2019 Legacy Duathlon

Saturday, April 13, 2019 8:09 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: North Salt Lake, UT, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 66
Updated: Wednesday, July 3, 2019 9:23 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: On Hill Events
Race website: http://www.onhillevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
172 Jolley, Bryce Roy - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 37 M 08:09:44
187 Haywood, Bryan North Salt Lake - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 39 M 08:09:44
193 Schofield, Jaron Smithfield - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 38 M 08:09:44
194 Pollard, Nathan Layton - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 52 M 08:09:44
196 Marabella, Bob Brigham City - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 57 M 08:09:44
329 Teeples, Trent Clearfield - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M 08:09:44
330 Browning, Jeff Layton - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M 08:09:44
344 Sanchez, Tim Layton - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 53 M 08:09:44
345 Ahlstrom, Todd Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 45 to 49 47 M 08:09:44
352 Phillips, Timothy American Fork - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 51 M 08:09:44
353 Metcalf, Michael Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 42 M 08:09:44
354 Hansen, Joshua Cedar Hills - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 35 M 08:09:44
363 Millet, Byron Woods Cross - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 37 M 08:09:44
365 Daniel, Mark West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 36 M 08:09:44
368 shepherd, collin Sandy - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 42 M 08:09:44
372 Bissinger, Derek Layton - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 52 M 08:09:44
376 Dilworth, Vince Eagle Mountain - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M 08:09:44
381 MARDEN, RICK West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 62 M 08:09:44
382 Fetty-Lovell, John Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 34 M 08:09:44
383 martinez, stacy Logan - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 55 M 08:09:44
385 Stephens, Gregory West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 40 M 08:09:44
390 Cassity, D Kim Ogden - UT  Sprint Male 45 to 49 45 M 08:09:44
391 Cassity, Will Ogden - UT  Sprint Male 15 to 19 18 M 08:09:44
394 Allen, David Woods Cross - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 42 M 08:09:44
396 Jensen, Kirk Ogden - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 56 M 08:09:44
397 Summers, Breton Kaysville - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 59 M 08:09:44
468 West, Jeremiah Kaysville - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 35 M 08:09:44
476 Capalbo, Dave Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 62 M 08:09:44
477 Wright, Gordon Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 53 M 08:09:44
478 Mackay, Steven Kaysville - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 49 M 08:09:44
652 Romero, Mike Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 32 M 08:09:44
657 Huxford, Floyd Rock Springs - WY  Sprint Male 60 to 64 61 M 08:09:44
673 Marden, Christopher Pleasant Grove - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 56 M 08:09:44
679 Shiner, Kim Taylorsville - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 63 M 08:09:44
689 Bonham, Mark Highland - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 32 M 08:09:44
690 Johnson, Matthew Morgan - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 43 M 08:09:44
693 Warden, David Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 45 to 49 44 M 08:09:44