KPMG Tortola Torture 2019

Friday, April 12, 2019 13:20 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Road Town, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 09:33 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

KPMG Tortola Torture 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
2 Rachael Pape  Individual F 13:20:02
3 Ray Wearmouth  Individual M 13:20:02
4 Craig Dueck  Individual M 13:20:02
5 Dennis Versoza  Individual M 13:20:02
6 Andrew Gilliland  Individual M 13:20:02
7 Sergio Dantas  Individual M 13:20:02
8 Cleve Pile  Individual M 13:20:02
9 Tilly Bruce  Individual F 13:20:02
10 Samiramis Sarkardei  Individual F 13:20:02
11 David Mathews  Individual M 13:20:02
12 Ian Mann  Individual M 13:20:02
13 Paul J Vagnetti  Individual M 13:20:02
14 Chai Ridgers  Individual M 13:20:02
15 Aaron Gardner  Individual M 13:20:02
16 Nora Zedick  Individual F 13:20:02
17 Catherine Seguin  Individual F 13:20:02
18 Kristin Land  Individual F 13:20:02
19 Jaclyn Robak  Individual F 13:20:02
20 Philippe Leroy  Individual M 13:20:02
21 Mercedes Siegle-Gaither  Individual F 13:20:02
22 Allison Janusziewicz  Individual F 13:20:02
23 Daniel Moreno  Individual M 13:20:02
24 Kerry Dos Santos  Individual F 13:20:02
25 Mark Tinkler  Individual M 13:20:02
26 Ian Montgomery  Individual M 13:20:02
27 Christian Hidalgo  Individual M 13:20:02
28 John Ayres  Individual M 13:20:02
29 TJ Hindes  Individual M 13:20:02
30 Esther Ellis  Individual F 13:20:02
31 Brandon Kartick  Individual M 13:20:02
32 Russell Crumpler  Individual M 13:20:02
33 Sharon Mungall  Individual F 13:20:02
34 William Bohlke  Individual M 13:20:02
35 Vincent Fournier  Individual M 13:20:02
36 Melisande Rowe  Individual F 13:20:02
37 Shane Donovan  Individual M 13:20:02
38 Johanna Murphy  Individual F 13:20:02
39 Julius Farlie  Individual M 13:20:02
40 Rosmund Johnson  Individual F 13:20:02
41 Julianne Potgeiter  Individual F 13:20:02
42 Michael Kilhoury  Individual M 13:20:02
43 Gabriel Obrego  Individual M 13:20:02
44 JJ Ricketts  Individual M 13:20:02
45 Karinna Stead  Individual F 13:20:02
50 Swiss Enchilada Gabriel Obregon - Toni Bonzon  Two Man Team M 13:20:02
51 2 little ducks Karinna Stead - Julie Schneider  Two Man Team F 13:20:02
52 Conyers Condors Marcus Hallan - Andrew Chen - Anton Goldstein  Two Man Team M 13:20:02
53 The Angels of the Elevator Sarah Graham - JJ Ricketts  Two Man Team F/M 13:20:02
54 Ginger Brothers from Different Mothers Matthew Freeman - Mark Harbison  Two Man Team M 13:20:02
60 Don't Cramp My Style Paul Mellor - Reuben Stoby - Anjali Mellor  Three Man Team F/M 13:20:02
61 Worst Pace Scenario Fraser Mitchell - Justin Davis - Rachael McDonald  Three Man Team F/M 13:20:02
62 In it for the Medal Aurelie Legangneux - Kara McKracken - Claire Jackson  Three Man Team F 13:20:02
63 Los Mariarchis Guillermo Echevarria - Rodney - Hernandez - Jose Ralat  Three Man Team M 13:20:02
64 Team KAV Victoria Waterfield - Kay Reddy - Adrian Dale  Three Man Team F/M 13:20:02
65 Couch to 54k Hugh Wright - Chris Farmer - James Drury  Three Man Team M 13:20:02
66 Tight Butts and Sweaty Nutts Edwin Mitau - Lianne Havenga - Dominique Rhodes  Three Man Team F/M 13:20:02
67 Me and My Beaches Sarah Thompson - Sarah Bolt - Kim Takeuchi  Three Man Team F 13:20:02
100 Rupert Johnson  Individual M 13:20:02