92 |
Daniel Hardwick
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Short
|
S1 |
S1-stripe
|
|
93 |
Delia West
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-stripe
|
|
94 |
Mick Skinner & Kela Skinner
Brisbane Paddling club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-stripe
|
|
95 |
Electra Jensen
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
97 |
Sophie Rixon
No Club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-stripe
|
|
99 |
Tori Rixon
No Club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
100 |
Andrew Bavage
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
101 |
Daniel Jenkin
Bonville Creek Canoe club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
102 |
Jason Keating
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
103 |
Stuart Thomson & Andrew Gordon
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
104 |
Bradley Restall & Josh Lee
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
105 |
Matthew Pyland
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
112 |
Bruce Fairlie
Indooroopilly Canoe club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
113 |
Gavin Cook
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
114 |
Ross Fountain
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
115 |
Peter Hopwood
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
116 |
Rob Pomie
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
117 |
Rick Finch
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
118 |
Luke Chapman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
119 |
Mark Yager
No Club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
120 |
Thomas King Koi & Liam Warriner
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
121 |
Leo Theoharis
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
122 |
David Schloss
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
126 |
Joshua Lee
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
127 |
Grant Cook
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
128 |
Stuart Byrson
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
129 |
John Fredericks
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
130 |
Craig Chapman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
132 |
Paraka Mitchell
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
134 |
Craig Spender
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
135 |
Christopher Sadler
No Club |
Long
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
141 |
Vance Murphy
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
142 |
Jamie Boyle
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
143 |
Erin Blanch
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
144 |
Grant Epple & Jason Polly
Currumbin & Varsity Lakes |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
146 |
Matt Steinacher
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
147 |
Gary & April Davie
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
149 |
Shaun Caven
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
151 |
John Gallagher
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
200 |
Peter Billington
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
201 |
Brent Parkinson
Gold Coast Ocean Paddle club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
202 |
Greg Davey
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
203 |
Mazi Agah
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
204 |
Jude McMinn & Michele Waldron
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
205 |
Gregory Cairns
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
206 |
David Knight
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
207 |
Tony Bowman
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
208 |
Hugh Stewart
Newport Waters Canoe club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
209 |
Trent Litherland
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
210 |
Jeff Stuart
West End Canoe club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
211 |
Doug Brennan
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
212 |
Armand le Roux
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
213 |
Sheldon Anker
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
215 |
Glen & Karn Blackstock
Mooloolaba Paddlers club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
216 |
Jason Free
No Club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
217 |
Jake Somerville
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
220 |
Steve McLay
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
221 |
Karen Dobeli
West End Canoe club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
222 |
Lachlan Kent
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
225 |
Graeme Hudson
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
226 |
Raymond Hastie
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
227 |
Anthony Voller
No Club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
228 |
Tim Kreis
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
241 |
Ray Brandt
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
242 |
Marilyn Drynan
North West Canoe club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
243 |
Tony Brown
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
244 |
Darren Stuart
Karana District Kayak & Canoe club |
Long
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
250 |
Ballina Outrigger team
Ballina Outrigger Canoe club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
252 |
Rhonda McSweeney
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
253 |
Nikki Bamforth
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
254 |
Frank Kingma
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
255 |
Anthony Johnston
Brisbane Sup |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
256 |
Alexandra Lloyd
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
257 |
Kylie Hirst
Brisbane Paddling club |
Long
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
300 |
Sallyanne Gardner
Indooroopilly Canoe club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
301 |
Finnegan Holstein
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
302 |
Ray Iillis-crep
Brisbane Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
303 |
Joelle Enever
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
304 |
John Blackley
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
305 |
Caitlin Mason
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
306 |
Pauline King
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-stripe
|
|
307 |
Annie Bryce
Brisbane Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
308 |
Paul Bryce
Brisbane Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
309 |
John Pawlow & Sharyn Clarke
Bribie Paddlers |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-stripe
|
|
310 |
Jim Dickson
Bribie Paddlers |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
311 |
Byron Humphries
SUPSA |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
312 |
Anne Churchin
Brisbane Sup |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
313 |
Sue Gollagher
Sandgate Paddling club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
314 |
Sharon Birmingham
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
315 |
Samuel King Koi
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Short
|
S2 |
S2-stripe
|
|
316 |
Paul King Koi
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
317 |
Teliah Collins
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Short
|
S4 |
S4-stripe
|
|
318 |
Sienna Collins
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
319 |
Lochlan Free
No Club |
Short
|
S5 |
S5-stripe
|
|
320 |
Susan Seipel
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Short
|
S3 |
S3-stripe
|
|
322 |
Allen Jackson
No Club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
324 |
Siti Abdul Khalid
Uni of Qld Canoe club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
325 |
Paula Ridge
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
326 |
Colin Cussel
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
327 |
Michael Gout
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
328 |
Paul Shipton
No Club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
329 |
Ross Jardine
Springfield Centenary club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
330 |
Geoffrey Edwards
Southport Surf Lifesaving club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
331 |
Rae Osman
Brisbane River Dragons club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
332 |
Alan Fergusson
SUPSA |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
333 |
Joshua Parkinson
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
334 |
Nadia O'Carroll
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
335 |
Mark Laraghy
Wynnum Redlands Canoe club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
336 |
Clayton Kesting
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
337 |
Ron Synak
Karana District Kayak & Canoe club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
339 |
Sue Beith
Brisbane River Dragons club |
Middle
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
340 |
Ian Boddy
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
341 |
John Donkersloot
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
400 |
Andy Thompson
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
401 |
Steve Miller
Gold Coast Outrigger Canoe club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
402 |
Michael & Deborah Morgan
Wynnum Redlands Canoe club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
403 |
Mark & Trish Sanderson
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
404 |
Chris Gridler
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
405 |
John Smallwood
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
406 |
Mark Haling
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
407 |
Ben & Sarah Lloyd
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
408 |
Ethan Renshaw
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
409 |
Annette Sherratt
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
410 |
Amanda Rankin
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
412 |
Don Roseby
No Club |
Long
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
420 |
Mark Mustchin
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
422 |
Donna Wilson
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
423 |
Jenny Theiss
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
424 |
Martyn Dwight
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
425 |
Cameron Mason
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
426 |
Ross Dennis
Bribie Paddlers |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
427 |
Bill Kennedy
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
428 |
Steve Fox
Brisbane Canoeing club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
429 |
Brent Painter
No Club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
431 |
Greg Litherland
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
432 |
Philip Arnold
No Club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
433 |
Alison Myatt
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
434 |
Fred Tanner
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
435 |
Blake Daddo
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
441 |
Woody (Arthur) Vidgen
Cape Byron Canoe club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
442 |
John Murphy
No Club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
443 |
Diana Grunwqld
Bribie Paddlers |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
445 |
Anthony Benn
Greater Logan Canoe club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
446 |
Matthew Mason
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
447 |
Bill Young
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
448 |
Natasha Parkinson
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
514 |
Ava Lund
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M3 |
M3-yellow
|
|
516 |
Victor Sumich
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M3 |
M3-yellow
|
|
517 |
Curtis McGrath
Varsity Lakes Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M3 |
M3-yellow
|
|
523 |
Garry Lee
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Middle
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
524 |
Dave Wilson
Sandgate Paddling club |
Long
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
525 |
Kieth Rowell
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
536 |
Jeremy Docherty
Ballina Outrigger Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
537 |
Phillip Makings
Far North Coast Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
538 |
Mark Bright
Kawana Waters Canoe club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
539 |
Ian Craig
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
540 |
Nicolas McConnell
Brisbane Paddling club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
541 |
Ian Swane
Sandgate Paddling club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
542 |
Hannah Lund
Currumbin Creek Paddlers club |
Middle
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|