Pärnän Kunkku 2019

Saturday, March 30, 2019 10:58 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Liperi, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 108
Updated: Thursday, April 4, 2019 17:07 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Pärnän Kunkku 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  45 MYL 10:58:04
2 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Eräveikot  45 MYL 10:58:04
3 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  45 MYL 10:58:04
4 Mika Piminäinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  45 MYL 10:58:04
5 Arto Niiranen Liperin Hiihtoseura  45 MYL 10:58:04
6 Karri Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura  45 MYL 10:58:04
7 Santeri Virta Parkanon Urheilijat  45 MYL 10:58:04
8 Juuso Heiskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  45 MYL 10:58:04
9 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  45 MYL 10:58:04
10 Petteri Nissinen Joensuun Kataja  45 MYL 10:58:04
11 Juha Jormanainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  45 M35 10:58:04
12 Antti Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat  45 M35 10:58:04
13 Miika Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  45 M35 10:58:04
14 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  45 M35 10:58:04
15 Konsta Vanhanen Kiteen Urheilijat  30 M20 10:58:04
18 Olli Kosonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  30 M20 10:58:04
19 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  30 M40 10:58:04
20 Timo Riissanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  30 M40 10:58:04
21 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  30 M18 10:58:04
22 Jouko Pirinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  30 M45 10:58:04
23 Sami Siimestö Polvijärven Vauhti  30 M45 10:58:04
24 Jukka-Pekka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  30 M45 10:58:04
26 Rauno Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  30 M50 10:58:04
27 Matti Roininen Valtimon Vasama  30 M50 10:58:04
28 Timo Makkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  30 M50 10:58:04
29 Jukka Kotiranta Kunnasniemen Kunto  30 M50 10:58:04
30 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  30 M50 10:58:04
31 Markku Kontkanen Joensuun Hiihtoveikot  30 M55 10:58:04
32 Jarmo Kinnunen Kunnasniemen Kunto  30 M55 10:58:04
33 Juuso Varis Liperin Hiihtoseura  30 M16 10:58:04
34 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  30 M16 10:58:04
35 Arttu Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  30 M16 10:58:04
36 Antti Seppänen Sulkavan Urheilijat 41  30 M16 10:58:04
37 Valtteri Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  30 M16 10:58:04
38 Frans Böhm Ski Jyväskylä  30 M16 10:58:04
39 Jenna Kanko Kontiolahden Urheilijat  30 NYL 10:58:04
40 Päivi Piminäinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  30 NYL 10:58:04
41 Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  30 NYL 10:58:04
42 Anna Keskisaari Imatran Urheilijat  30 N35 10:58:04
43 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  30 N18 10:58:04
44 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  30 N18 10:58:04
46 Maria Viitahalme Lielahden Kipinä  30 N40 10:58:04
47 Juuso Jormanainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  15 M14 10:58:04
48 Valtteri Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  15 M14 10:58:04
49 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  15 M14 10:58:04
50 Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  30 M16 10:58:04
51 Ville Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  15 M14 10:58:04
52 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  15 N16 10:58:04
53 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  15 N16 10:58:04
54 Veera Kuronen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  15 N16 10:58:04
55 Aada Rautiainen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat  15 N14 10:58:04
56 Annika Tattari Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat  15 N14 10:58:04
57 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  15 N14 10:58:04
58 Hannu Haaranen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  15 M60 10:58:04
59 Viljo Martiskainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  15 M60 10:58:04
60 Paavo Purmonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15 M60 10:58:04
61 Voitto Parikka Polvijärven Vauhti  15 M60 10:58:04
62 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju  15 M60 10:58:04
63 Tapani Repo Joensuun Kataja  15 M65 10:58:04
64 Veikko Kosunen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  15 M65 10:58:04
65 Erkki Kokko Liperin Hiihtoseura  15 M65 10:58:04
66 Arttu Tahvanainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  15 M65 10:58:04
67 Jouko Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15 M65 10:58:04
68 Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  15 M65 10:58:04
69 Kaija Pyöriäinen Joensuun Kataja  15 N50 10:58:04
71 Esko Hyvärinen Polvijärven Vauhti  15 M70 10:58:04
72 Mauri Siimestö Polvijärven Vauhti  15 M70 10:58:04
73 Liisa Kämäräinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  15 N60 10:58:04
74 Eeli Häikiö Joensuun Kataja  15 M12 10:58:04
75 Paavo Ukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  15 M12 10:58:04
76 Urho Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  15 M12 10:58:04
77 Saku Reijonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15 M12 10:58:04
78 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  15 M12 10:58:04
79 Nuutti Seppänen Sulkavan Urheilijat 41  15 M12 10:58:04
80 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  15 N12 10:58:04
82 Sira Riissanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15 N12 10:58:04
83 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  15 N12 10:58:04
84 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  15 N12 10:58:04
85 Voitto Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  15 M10 10:58:04
86 Aapeli Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15 M10 10:58:04
87 Konsta Malinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15 M10 10:58:04
88 Jussi Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot  15 M10 10:58:04
89 Leevi Väistö Tohmajärven Urheilijat  15 M10 10:58:04
90 Anni Saarelainen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15 N10 10:58:04
92 Isla Mähönen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  15 N10 10:58:04
93 Lotta Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  15 N10 10:58:04
94 Eevi Kaartinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  15 N10 10:58:04
95 Kari Mustonen Marjalan SportGarage  30 M Kunto 10:58:04
96 Juho Mikkola Kunnasniemen Kunto  15 M Kunto 10:58:04
97 Mikko Kaartinen KeKaRa  30 M Kunto 10:58:04
98 Jani Ikonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  30 M Kunto 10:58:04
99 Sari Lamminsalo   30 N Kunto 10:58:04
101 Jan Böhm   15 M Kunto 10:58:04
102 Kari Nevalainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  15 M Kunto 10:58:04
103 Pertti Korhonen   15 M Kunto 10:58:04
104 Ari Hämäläinen   45 M Kunto 10:58:04
105 Kari Paavilainen   45 M Kunto 10:58:04
106 Sergey Shipunov Priboy Pietari  45 M Kunto 10:58:04
107 Heta-Maija Kalilainen   15 N Kunto 10:58:04
108 Jouni Havula   30 M Kunto 10:58:04
109 Esa Havula   30 M Kunto 10:58:04
110 Moona Havula   30 N20 10:58:04
111 Eemeli Hirvonen Joensuun Kataja  15 M14 10:58:04
112 Janne Vatanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  45 M Kunto 10:58:04
113 Kari Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  45 M Kunto 10:58:04
114 Tomi Korhonen Leppävirran Urheilijat  30 M Kunto 10:58:04
115 Timo Kareinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  30 M Kunto 10:58:04
116 Ari Nieminen   30 M Kunto 10:58:04