1 |
Coach's team
Adriaan Joubert - Christos Christou |
|
Male |
|
|
2 |
To Traxtoui & To Shiroui
Constantinos Avraamides - Alexis Charalambous |
|
Male |
|
|
3 |
RYLtoday
Kypros Nikolaou - George Oxinos |
|
Male |
|
|
4 |
Titanes
Aggelos Tsalavos - Zacharias Economou |
|
Male |
|
|
5 |
James and Matt
James Greene - Matt Ansell |
|
Male |
|
|
6 |
Spox
Marinos Kallis - Stakis Christodoulou |
|
Male |
|
|
8 |
Larnaca Team
Paul Stylianou - Michalis Violaris |
|
Male |
|
|
10 |
The Old Times' Duo
Phaedon Michael - Aristotelis Irzenski |
|
Male |
|
|
11 |
The Beast & The Dolphin
Alexis Kyriakides - Tasos Tseronis |
|
Male |
|
|
13 |
Running on The Edge
Andreas Djiakouris - Jean Phillipe Cros |
|
Male |
|
|
14 |
MΥRMIDONES
Giorgos Kokkalias - Chrysanthos Papachrysanthou |
|
Male |
|
|
15 |
GivinItATri
Theodoros Pittaras - George Panayi |
|
Male |
|
|
17 |
Dare2Tri TRICLUB
Lukasz Lis - Marcin Pokrywinski |
|
Male |
|
|
18 |
Kokos
Nikos Ioannou - Kyriakos Hrodotou |
|
Male |
|
|
19 |
Leventes
Kyriakos Kyriakou - Demetris Mougis |
|
Male |
|
|
22 |
Waterline.gr
Ioannis Rappas - Georgios Rousis |
|
Male |
|
|
23 |
Laski wino i kasyno
Piotr Kapela - Karol Małysz |
|
Male |
|
|
24 |
DOLPHINS
Nicos Loucaides - Spyros Spanos |
|
Male |
|
|
25 |
Team Shark
Ioannis Hadjisoteriou - Demetris Theocharous |
|
Male |
|
|
26 |
Tri Club TT
Tomasz Ochrymowicz - Tomasz Jedwabny |
|
Male |
|
|
27 |
Team eye can
Yoram Levav - Erez Slonim |
|
Male |
|
|
28 |
FINBARS RELOADED
Socrates Parparinos - Savvas Angelides |
|
Male |
|
|
29 |
AllStars
Vassos Paraskevas - Marios Kyriakides |
|
Male |
|
|
30 |
CCCE Triathlon Team
Raphael Clement - RÉGis Fender |
|
Male |
|
|
31 |
Dimospaps
Babis Manjaropoulos - Dimos Papadavid |
|
Male |
|
|
32 |
SwimRunIL
Boaz Ribak - Noam Camus |
|
Male |
|
|
36 |
Cohen-Zafeiriades
Erez Cohen Goichman - Diamandis Zafeiriades |
|
Male |
|
|
37 |
Athens Triathlon Team
Spyros Gkotzias - Panagiotis Dimopoulos |
|
Male |
|
|
38 |
Cousins
Papagianopoulos Marios - Papagianopoulos Petros |
|
Male |
|
|