104 |
Antti Nurminen
Kaupunkisillan päiväkoti |
|
Eskari pojat - 500m |
|
17:21:30 |
105 |
Valtteri Saviaho
Kruununmaan päiväkoti |
|
Eskari pojat - 500m |
|
17:22:00 |
106 |
Otto Similä
Hakalantalon päiväkoti |
|
Eskari pojat - 500m |
|
17:22:30 |
107 |
Oskari Salomäki
Anttilan päiväkoti |
|
Eskari pojat - 500m |
|
17:23:00 |
108 |
Santeri Tapiala
Tanssikallio |
|
Eskari pojat - 500m |
|
17:23:30 |
113 |
Aino Rokka
Kaupunkisillan päiväkoti |
|
Eskari tytöt - 500m |
|
17:26:00 |
114 |
Veera Joki
Talvisillan päiväkoti |
|
Eskari tytöt - 500m |
|
17:26:30 |
118 |
Osmo Kahilainen
Hyvinkäänkylän koulu |
|
1lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:28:30 |
119 |
Kasperi Haimakainen
Puolimatkan koulu |
|
1lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:29:00 |
120 |
Tarmo Tuominen
Hakalantalon koulu |
|
1lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:29:30 |
121 |
Niklas Jääskeläinen
Hakalantalon koulu |
|
1lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:30:00 |
122 |
Oskari Åkerman
Hämeenkadun koulu |
|
1lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:30:30 |
123 |
Luukas Toivo
Hakalantalon koulu 1M |
|
1lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:31:00 |
124 |
Eemil Räsänen
Aseman koulu |
|
1lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:31:30 |
127 |
Amanda Kokkinen
Martin koulu |
|
1lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:33:00 |
128 |
Sara Poikolainen
Martin koulu |
|
1lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:33:30 |
129 |
Nene Painilainen
Hämeenkadun koulu |
|
1lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:34:00 |
132 |
Jäntti Panu
Puolimatkan koulu |
|
2lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:35:30 |
133 |
Toivo Teräsniska
Hakala koulu/ Aamutuulen yksikkö |
|
2lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:36:00 |
134 |
Aaron Toivanen
Tapainlinna 2 M |
|
2lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:36:30 |
135 |
Lukas Honkaniemi
Tapainlinnan koulu |
|
2lk pojat - 800m |
|
17:37:00 |
138 |
Mila Joki
Talvisillan koulu |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:38:30 |
139 |
Hilda Damskägg
Tapainlinna |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:39:00 |
141 |
Inka Similä
Hakalantalon koulu |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:40:00 |
142 |
Kati Jutila
Hakalantalon koulu |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:40:30 |
143 |
Nella Jääskeläinen
Hakalantalon koulu |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:41:00 |
144 |
Ida Purmonen
Hämeenkadun koulu |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:41:30 |
145 |
Holmström Liisa
Hyvinkäänkylän koulu |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:42:00 |
146 |
Ansa Viero
Hakalantalon koulu |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:42:30 |
147 |
Minea inkinen
Puolimatkankoulu / koulutupa |
|
2lk tytöt - 800m |
|
17:43:00 |
149 |
Henrik Ahoniemi
Hyvinkäänkylä |
|
3lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:00:30 |
150 |
Viljami Haimakainen
Puolimatkan koulu |
|
3lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:01:00 |
151 |
Antti Tapiala
Martti |
|
3lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:01:30 |
153 |
Nella Siitonen
Puolimatkan koulu |
|
3lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:02:30 |
156 |
Santeri Väistö
Hämeenkadun koulu |
|
4lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:04:00 |
158 |
Elsa Summanen
Puolimatka |
|
4lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:05:00 |
159 |
Alisa Heijasto
Tapainlinnan koulu |
|
4lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:05:30 |
161 |
Aino Tonteri
Martin koulu |
|
4lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:06:30 |
163 |
Jäntti Joonas
Aseman koulu |
|
5lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:07:30 |
164 |
Niko Juntunen
Hyvinkäänkylä |
|
5lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:08:00 |
165 |
Tatu Niemi
Puolimatka |
|
5lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:08:30 |
166 |
Veeti Mäenpää
Vehkojan koulu |
|
5lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:09:00 |
168 |
Siiri Huupponen
Aseman koulu |
|
5lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:10:00 |
169 |
Anni Töyrylä
Vehkojan koulu |
|
5lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:10:30 |
170 |
Salla Niemi
Puolimatkan koulu |
|
5lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:11:00 |
172 |
Akseli Väistö
Hämeenkadun koulu |
|
6lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:12:00 |
173 |
Severi Sassi
Hämeenkadun koulu |
|
6lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:12:30 |
174 |
Touko Hyvärilä
Aseman koulu |
|
6lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:13:00 |
176 |
Julia Haaranen
Tapainlinna |
|
6lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:14:00 |
177 |
Meeri Summanen
Puolimatka |
|
6lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:14:30 |
179 |
Aksu Huupponen
Pohjoispuiston koulu |
|
7lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:15:30 |
180 |
Holmström Leevi
Vehkojan koulu |
|
7lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:16:00 |
181 |
Santeri Ahoniemi
Vehkojan koulu |
|
7lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:16:30 |
182 |
Jäntti Perttu
Puolimatkan koulu |
|
7lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:17:00 |
183 |
Wilma Wallenius
Vehkojan koulu |
|
7lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:17:30 |
184 |
Laura Ylönen
Härkävehmaan koulu |
|
7lk tytöt - 2km |
|
18:18:00 |
189 |
Rasmus Ahoniemi
Vehkojan koulu |
|
9lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:20:30 |
190 |
Matias Ylönen
Härkävehmaan koulu |
|
9lk pojat - 2km |
|
18:21:00 |
193 |
Tiina Purmonen
Hämeenkadun koulu |
|
Opettaja / huoltaja - 2km |
|
18:22:30 |