2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 250
Updated: Tuesday, March 26, 2019 9:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Sunshine Productions
Race website: www.run2pieces.com
Race notes
Preliminary results updated 3.25 8am. These results become final at noon on 3.27. Please send any questions or corrections to run.mukilteo@yahoo.com before then. Thanks!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
534 Jason Labusky   5K M 15-19 18 M 09:00:00
549 Jadon Cains   5K M 6-9 9 M 09:00:00
441 Charles Kruzner   5K M 10-14 13 M 09:00:00
516 Chris Yeakel   5K M 20-29 27 M 09:00:00
518 Ryan Terpening   5K M 40-49 47 M 09:00:00
487 James Housley   5K M 60-69 62 M 09:00:00
454 Owen Senecal   5K M 30-39 34 M 09:00:00
435 Max Shevitz   5K M 10-14 10 M 09:00:00
480 Craig Whitfield   5K M 50-59 58 M 09:00:00
468 Ryan Alexander Healthy Living  5K M 40-49 41 M 09:00:00
530 John Gardner   5K M 40-49 43 M 09:00:00
526 Barrett Gardner   5K M 6-9 7 M 09:00:00
521 Thomas Nichols SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K M 70-79 70 M 09:00:00
444 Andrea Rosen Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 14 M 09:00:00
557 Shane Row OTF MILLY  5K M 40-49 45 M 09:00:00
517 German Aparicio   5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
434 Steven Twedt Twedt Family  5K M 10-14 10 M 09:00:00
473 Robert Dickinson   5K M 40-49 47 M 09:00:00
484 Jakob Shevitz   5K M 6-9 8 M 09:00:00
376 Jeff Kellam   5K M 50-59 57 M 09:00:00
477 Joe Farrington   5K M 50-59 55 M 09:00:00
467 Mark Burfeind   5K M 40-49 40 M 09:00:00
472 Tony Sanchez Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K M 40-49 45 M 09:00:00
440 Jacob Hutson Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
538 Jeronimo Cisneros   5K M 40-49 47 M 09:00:00
540 Ricardo Cisneros   5K M 30-39 33 M 09:00:00
556 William Glasgow   5K M 60-69 69 M 09:00:00
460 Lucas Reames   5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
524 Marty Gisler   5K M 60-69 61 M 09:00:00
448 Mason Rice   5K M 20-29 28 M 09:00:00
459 BRADLEY DOBBS Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
481 Nathan Foulke OTF MILLY  5K M 6-9 6 M 09:00:00
571 David St. John   5K M 40-49 42 M 09:00:00
482 Ciaran Gent   5K M 6-9 7 M 09:00:00
469 Brian Tinsley Jigsaw Junction  5K M 40-49 43 M 09:00:00
483 Xander Tinsley Jigsaw Junction  5K M 6-9 8 M 09:00:00
471 Bill Townsend Townsend Group  5K M 40-49 44 M 09:00:00
485 Robert Bowley Harman Eye Runners  5K M 60-69 61 M 09:00:00
474 Greg Twedt Twedt Family  5K M 40-49 48 M 09:00:00
464 Jared Walton Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 37 M 09:00:00
453 Michael Miranda Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 33 M 09:00:00
475 Rodney Norman Wright   5K M 40-49 48 M 09:00:00
489 Myron Phillips   5K M 80+ 82 M 09:00:00
466 Nidal Saleh   5K M 30-39 39 M 09:00:00
463 David Holmes   5K M 30-39 37 M 09:00:00
492 Noah Twedt Twedt Family  5K child M 09:00:00
442 James Fisher Fish Heads  5K M 10-14 13 M 09:00:00
436 Ciaran Dewing Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
450 Jose Ruiz Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 30 M 09:00:00
451 William Sciacca Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 31 M 09:00:00
476 James Massey Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 50-59 52 M 09:00:00
457 Joey Rodriguez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
555 Miles Darrell Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 34 M 09:00:00
447 Joey Massey Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 20-29 23 M 09:00:00
569 Langston St. John   5K child 5 M 09:00:00
445 Zachary Fales Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 20-29 20 M 09:00:00
542 Cash Darrell Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K child 3 M 09:00:00
559 Rick McGreevy UW Autism Center  5K M 60-69 63 M 09:00:00
458 Bonnie Ng UW Autism Center  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
437 Oliver Ehlers Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
455 Kevin Ehlers Embracing Differences  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
452 Duk Gyu Hwang Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 32 M 09:00:00
546 Adam Erickson   5K M 30-39 33 M 09:00:00
552 Arthur Erickson   5K child 2 M 09:00:00
449 Trevor Gratz Team Tacoma  5K M 20-29 29 M 09:00:00
488 Joe Cadden Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 70-79 70 M 09:00:00
438 Daniel Olivares Benitez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
443 Rafael Olivares Benitez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 10-14 14 M 09:00:00
456 Keith Ragasa Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
531 Genghis Johnson   5K child 4 M 09:00:00
565 Grayson Schussler Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K child 2 M 09:00:00
385 Bob Dewing Embracing Differences  5K M 40-49 49 M 09:00:00
462 Ian Sylvia   5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
494 Kiawe Ragasa Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K child 2 M 09:00:00