2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 37
Updated: Tuesday, March 26, 2019 9:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Sunshine Productions
Race website: www.run2pieces.com
Race notes
Preliminary results updated 3.25 8am. These results become final at noon on 3.27. Please send any questions or corrections to run.mukilteo@yahoo.com before then. Thanks!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
367 Katie Lundstrom All god's Children  5K F 40-49 40 F 09:00:00
573 Victoria Ryan   5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
372 Mary Tinsley Jigsaw Junction  5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
390 Gloria Kruzner   5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
507 Rebecca Burns   5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
382 Renee King All god's Children  5K F 40-49 45 F 09:00:00
393 Julie Wolfe   5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
381 Kristin Cooley   5K F 40-49 45 F 09:00:00
539 Becca Self Team Justin  5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
384 Nancy Trejo Team Bestie  5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
579 Angelina Valle   5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
379 Heather Anderson Sultan Autism  5K F 40-49 43 F 09:00:00
510 Jennie Terpening   5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
543 Kimberly Haskell All god's Children  5K F 40-49 49 F 09:00:00
383 Sadie Rosenthal   5K F 40-49 45 F 09:00:00
371 Sandra Oreilly   5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
509 Sheri Lieurance SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
378 Andrea Rosen Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
389 Melissa Hinze Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
369 Nicole Twedt Twedt Family  5K F 40-49 40 F 09:00:00
373 Tammy Whipple Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
380 Carla McCubbin Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 44 F 09:00:00
392 Lisa Newell Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
368 Poonam Sigroha Happy Little Feet  5K F 40-49 40 F 09:00:00
394 Carolyn Hutchens Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 40-49 49 F 09:00:00
551 Patricia Matestic Team Tacoma  5K F 40-49 F 09:00:00
387 Christine Inman Sultan Autism  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
391 Teresa Linder Sultan Autism  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
374 Monica Chen Jigsaw Junction  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
370 Rhonda Ehlers Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
386 Kori Dewing Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
564 Tonya Ruckenbrod Team Tacoma  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
375 Sharra Goddard We Walk the Walk  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
544 Brenda Wiseman   5K F 40-49 49 F 09:00:00
541 Chrissie Higgs   5K F 40-49 44 F 09:00:00
388 Michele Chedester Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
461 Carolina Ferraudi   5K F 40-49 43 F 09:00:00