Spring Fling Trail Run 2019

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:22 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alsea, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 55
Updated: Sunday, March 24, 2019 6:45 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
111 Mckenzie Miller Portland,OR  10k Female 30-39 32 F +9:59
145 Rachel Pollard Coravllis, OR  10k Female U19 16 F +9:59
146 Calvin Cahill Corvallis,OR  10k Men U19 17 M +9:59
147 Vivienne Mcfarland Price Corvallis,OR  10k Female U19 14 F +9:59
148 Raymond Ingersoil Corvallis, OR  10k Men U19 17 M +9:59
149 Dean Hinchliff   10k Men 60-69 60 M +9:59
200 Brittany Cushman Eugene,OR  10k Female 30-39 33 F +9:59
202 Briana Orr Portland,OR  10k Female 30-39 31 F +9:59
203 Nova Hamar Beaverton,OR  10k Female 40-49 47 F +9:59
204 Tina Gumba Springfield,OR  10k Female 40-49 48 F +9:59
205 Collette Clarkson Fort Collins,CO  10k Female 50-59 55 F +9:59
206 Nathan Nelson Portland,OR  10k Men 30-39 34 M +9:59
207 Claire Leake Portland,OR  10k Female 30-39 33 F +9:59
209 Stephen Cruise Gaston,OR  10k Men 40-49 41 M +9:59
212 Justin James-Long Eugene,OR  10k Men 40-49 40 M +9:59
215 Deborah Geiger Portland,OR  10k Female 30-39 34 F +9:59
217 Jessica Mayer Portland,OR  10k Female 30-39 37 F +9:59
218 Heidi Fikstad Eugene,OR  10k Female 30-39 38 F +9:59
220 Pamela Johnson Salem,OR  10k Female 50-59 51 F +9:59
221 Michael Fikstad Eugene,OR  10k Men 70+ 72 M +9:59
222 Tom Fisher Eugene,OR  10k Men 30-39 32 M +9:59
224 Charlie Burnett Eugene,OR  10k Men 40-49 41 M +9:59
226 Summer Kathol Eugene,OR  10k Female 30-39 32 F +9:59
227 Austin Kathol Eugene,OR  10k Men 30-39 33 M +9:59
228 Corrine Montana Portland,OR  10k Female 30-39 30 F +9:59
230 Troy Schreiber North Bend,OR  10k Men 50-59 51 M +9:59
231 Larissa Schreiber North Bend,OR  10k Female 20-29 24 F +9:59
232 Greg Martens Reedsport,OR  10k Men 60-69 60 M +9:59
233 Cindy Janzen Reedsport,OR  10k Female 60-69 62 F +9:59
236 Alexa Todd Portland,OR  10k Female 30-39 35 F +9:59
237 Maria Oldham Beaverton,OR  10k Female 50-59 56 F +9:59
238 Lorena Labarbera Portland,OR  10k Female 20-29 24 F +9:59
239 Thomas Sherry Corvallis,OR  10k Men U19 11 M +9:59
242 Ariel Coleman Portland,OR  10k Female 20-29 27 F +9:59
244 Howard Avery Memphis,TN  10k Men 60-69 69 M +9:59
245 Michael Weidmann Salem,OR  10k Men 30-39 32 M +9:59
246 Greg Harris Happy Valley,OR  10k Men 30-39 37 M +9:59
247 John Kemper McMinnville,OR  10k Men 60-69 60 M +9:59
248 Patti Kemper McMinnville,OR  10k Female 60-69 62 F +9:59
249 Robyn Anderson Springfield,OR  10k Female 30-39 35 F +9:59
250 Kelly Clayton Brookings,OR  10k Female 50-59 57 F +9:59
251 Fernando Gumba Springfield,OR  10k Men 40-49 46 M +9:59
252 Jessica Frink Eugene,OR  10k Female 20-29 25 F +9:59
253 Danielle Roberts Aloha,OR  10k Female 20-29 26 F +9:59
254 Francis Curtis Salem,OR  10k Men 50-59 56 M +9:59
255 Jody Chilvers Corvallis,OR  10k Female 40-49 44 F +9:59
256 Andrew Kirchharr Springfield,OR  10k Men 30-39 33 M +9:59
257 Echo Cooper Walton,OR  10k Female 30-39 38 F +9:59
258 Christina Aragon Rickreall,OR  10k Female 30-39 30 F +9:59
259 Myk Rose Monmouth,OR  10k Men 30-39 32 M +9:59
260 Miles Higa Eugene,OR  10k Men 20-29 26 M +9:59
261 Rya Ripley Monroe,OR  10k Female U19 17 F +9:59
263 Arbogust, Sean Eugene, OR  10k Men 20-29 26 M +9:59
264 Suzanne Grey Coravllis, OR  10k Female 50-59 51 F +9:59
265 Zoey Bailey Coravllis, OR  10k Female U19 18 F +9:59