Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 49
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
55 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.0 km M17 10:27:30
56 Tommi Valkolehto Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 10:28:00
57 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  15.0 km M17 10:28:30
58 Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:29:00
59 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km M17 10:29:30
60 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M17 10:30:00
61 Jussi Iisakki Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M17 10:30:30
62 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 10:31:00
63 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula  15.0 km M17 10:31:30
64 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 10:32:00
65 Oskari Aumo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 10:32:30
66 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M17 10:33:00
67 Amos Nordman Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M17 10:33:30
68 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M17 10:34:00
69 Viktor Johansson Pargas IF  15.0 km M17 10:34:30
70 Tuukka Marjala Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 10:35:00
71 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M17 10:35:30
72 Emil Rosin Pargas IF  15.0 km M17 10:36:00
73 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 10:36:30
74 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:37:00
75 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  15.0 km M17 10:37:30
76 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 10:38:00
77 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M17 10:38:30
78 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:39:00
79 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  15.0 km M17 10:39:30
80 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  15.0 km M17 10:40:00
81 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 10:40:30
82 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  15.0 km M17 10:41:00
83 Onni Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M17 10:41:30
84 Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 10:42:00
85 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:42:30
86 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 10:43:00
87 Otso Eliel Kolehmainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:43:30
88 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M17 10:44:00
89 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M17 10:44:30
90 Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 10:45:00
91 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:45:30
92 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M17 10:46:00
93 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 10:46:30
94 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 10:47:00
95 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M17 10:47:30
96 Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 10:48:00
97 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 10:48:30
98 Niko Anttola Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M17 10:49:00
99 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:49:30
100 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M17 10:50:00
101 Jarkko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M17 10:50:30
102 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 10:51:00
103 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M17 10:51:30