2019 Island Cup Hartland XC Mar 17

Sunday, March 17, 2019 10:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 53
Updated: Monday, March 18, 2019 12:46 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Island Cup Hartland XC Mar 17

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
861 Sidney McGill   Expert F +0:00
876 Carter Krasny   Expert M +0:00
879 Doug Doyle   Expert M +0:00
880 Tim Roberts   Expert M +0:00
882 Nicholas Knight Qualicum Beach, BC - Arrowsmith Bikes  Expert 17 M +0:00
883 Eva Poidevin Canmore, AB  Expert 19 F +0:00
896 Nicolas Parlee Comox, BC - Riverway Dental Racing  Expert 22 M +0:00
914 Dean Tennant Shawnigan Lake, BC - Dunbar Cycles/Transition Bikes  Expert 31 M +0:00
931 Tyler Walker Nanaimo, BC - Apex Bikes Nanaimo  Expert 34 M +0:00
932 Tom Skinner Cumberland, BC - Trail Bicycles  Expert 38 M +0:00
933 Steven Olson Victoria, BC  Expert 23 M +0:00
934 Steve Mackenzie Victoria, BC  Expert 53 M +0:00
935 Steve Lan Comox  Expert 44 M +0:00
936 Stephen Parslow North Saanich, BC  Expert 40 M +0:00
937 Stenson Lindal MERVILLE, BC - MOUNTAIN CITY CYCLE  Expert 20 M +0:00
938 Shawn MacDonald Nanaimo, BC  Expert 49 M +0:00
939 Sandor Boros Victoria, BC  Expert 35 M +0:00
940 Peter Stevenson Duncan, BC - Cycle Therapy  Expert 53 M +0:00
942 Paul Brend Victoria, BC - Island Racing Club P/B Robert Cameron La  Expert 52 M +0:00
943 Patrick Nolan Sooke, BC - Nolan Riding Pro City Racing  Expert 32 M +0:00
945 Mitchell Thacker Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing  Expert 39 M +0:00
946 Maxim Ellison Victoria, BC - Broad St. Cycles  Expert 26 M +0:00
947 Matt Grossnickle Cobble Hill, BC - Cycle Therapy  Expert 33 M +0:00
948 Mark Karau Victoria, BC - BSC Pb Snow Leopard Racing  Expert 29 M +0:00
949 Logan Sadesky Canmore, AB - Rundle Mountain Cycling Club  Expert 19 M +0:00
950 Ken Olson Nanaimno, BC - Coal City Cycles  Expert 53 M +0:00
951 Joe Shackleton Victoria, BC  Expert 34 M +0:00
952 Jamey Saunders Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing  Expert 36 M +0:00
953 Graham Frost Sidney, BC - Russ Hays Sidney  Expert 36 M +0:00
954 Felix Burke Mont Tremblant, QC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team  Expert 23 M +0:00
955 Evan Girard Oxbow, SK - Marty's Mountain Cycle  Expert 26 M +0:00
956 Erik Ashton Comox, BC - Trail Bycicles Racing  Expert 16 M +0:00
957 Eric Ouellette Canmore, AB  Expert 19 M +0:00
958 Daniel Lehton Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles  Expert 44 M +0:00
959 Daniel Dennis Victoria, BC  Expert 26 M +0:00
960 Dan Smith Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing  Expert 56 M +0:00
961 Dan Molgat-Roy Courtenay, BC - Abominable Snowperson Racing  Expert 39 M +0:00
962 Chris Winkelaar Cumberland, BC  Expert 49 M +0:00
963 Chris Birch Ladysmith, BC - Coal City Cycles  Expert 50 M +0:00
964 Carter Nieuwesteeg Fernie, BC - Santa Cruz Bicycles  Expert 22 M +0:00
965 Bill McMillan Nanaimo, BC  Expert 59 M +0:00
966 Adam Christensen Cumberland, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing  Expert 32 M +0:00
967 Sarah Hauser Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing Team  Expert 44 F +0:00
968 Natalia Mulekova Victoria, BC  Expert 34 F +0:00
969 Mara Roldan Whitehorse, YT  Expert 15 F +0:00
970 Katie Button Sechelt, BC  Expert 34 F +0:00
971 Jessica Dulong Victoria, BC  Expert 36 F +0:00
973 Holly Henry Victoria, BC - Broad Street Cycles  Expert 21 F +0:00
975 Eva Leikermoser Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing  Expert 15 F +0:00
976 Emmy Lan Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing  Expert 15 F +0:00
977 Emily Unterberger Revelstoke, BC - Pendrel Racing  Expert 23 F +0:00
978 Emily Pridham Brentwood Bay, BC  Expert 40 F +0:00
979 Elyse Nieuwold Victoria, BC - Pendrel Racing  Expert 27 F +0:00