Lahden koulujen väliset yläaste 2019

Tuesday, March 19, 2019 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lahti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 108
Updated: Monday, March 18, 2019 14:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Lahden Hiihtoseura
Race website: www.lhs.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
401 Kaapo Lehtonen Salpausselkä  P7KILPA +12:00:15
402 Konsta Tervakangas Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P7KILPA +12:00:30
403 Miko Haavisto Salpausselkä  P7KILPA +12:00:45
404 Oliver Suhonen Salpausselkä  P7KILPA +12:01:00
405 Pyry Selin Salpausselkä  P7KILPA +12:01:15
406 Rasmus Saarinen Salpausselkä  P7KILPA +12:01:30
407 Risto-Matti Takatalo Ahtiala  P7KILPA +12:01:45
408 Topi Palviainen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P7KILPA +12:02:00
409 Arttu Siitonen Salpausselkä  P7 +12:02:15
410 Dani Helenius Mukkula  P7 +12:02:30
411 Eeli Levanen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P7 +12:02:45
412 Eemil Laamanen Salpausselkä  P7 +12:03:00
413 Eetu Granqvist Salpausselkä  P7 +12:03:15
414 Eliel Lehtinen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P7 +12:03:30
415 Emil Simberg Salpausselkä  P7 +12:03:45
416 Henri Mertsalmi Salpausselkä  P7 +12:04:00
417 Jami Liikaluoma Salpausselkä  P7 +12:04:15
418 Jasper Lattu Salpausselkä  P7 +12:04:30
419 Jimi Junkkari Salpausselkä  P7 +12:04:45
420 Joona Skog Salpausselkä  P7 +12:05:00
421 Joonas Sarkkinen Kirkonkylä  P7 +12:05:15
422 Kalle Viljakka Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P7 +12:05:30
423 Lauri Hinneri Salpausselkä  P7 +12:05:45
424 Lauri Ilonen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P7 +12:06:00
425 Luka Kauppila Salpausselkä  P7 +12:06:15
426 Milo Laakso Salpausselkä  P7 +12:06:30
427 Nestori Kuokkanen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P7 +12:06:45
428 Niklas Kovanen Salpausselkä  P7 +12:07:00
429 Niko Haaja Salpausselkä  P7 +12:07:15
430 Niko Sipilä Mukkula  P7 +12:07:30
431 Oliver Kuntonen Salpausselkä  P7 +12:07:45
432 Santeri Harjula Salpausselkä  P7 +12:08:00
433 Taavi Lempinen Tiirismaa  P7 +12:08:15
434 Topias Helle Salpausselkä  P7 +12:08:30
435 Tuukka Arola Mukkula  P7 +12:08:45
436 Lotta Veikkolainen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  T7KILPA +12:09:00
437 Senni Nurmi Salpausselkä  T7KILPA +12:09:15
438 Veera Väisänen Ahtiala  T7KILPA +12:09:30
439 Venla Metsävuori Ahtiala  T7KILPA +12:09:45
440 Weera Karhumaa Salpausselkä  T7KILPA +12:10:00
441 Alice Koskelainen Salpausselkä  T7 +12:10:15
442 Anna-Sofia Rautsiala Lahden Yhteiskoulu  T7 +12:10:30
443 Bea Taipale Salpausselkä  T7 +12:10:45
444 Iida Kuusilehto Lahden Yhteiskoulu  T7 +12:11:00
445 Kiia Lehtinen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  T7 +12:11:15
446 Matilda Rippon Salpausselkä  T7 +12:11:30
447 Nona Sokura Lahden Yhteiskoulu  T7 +12:11:45
448 Saga Pyykkönen Salpausselkä  T7 +12:12:00
449 Sofia Korhonen Ahtiala  T7 +12:12:15
450 Aapo Granqvist Salpausselkä  P8-9KILPA +12:12:30
451 Matias Somppi Salpausselkä  P8-9KILPA +12:12:45
452 Paavo Vironen Salpausselkä  P8-9KILPA +12:13:00
453 Veeti Passila Salpausselkä  P8-9KILPA +12:13:15
454 Anton Mustonen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:13:30
455 Arttu Peltonen Ahtiala  P8-9 +12:13:45
456 Arttu Tiainen Ahtiala  P8-9 +12:14:00
457 Artturi Hämäläinen Ahtiala  P8-9 +12:14:15
458 Atte Tuominen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:14:30
459 Danil Scröder Tiirismaa  P8-9 +12:14:45
460 Eetu Palvanen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:15:00
461 Emil Kujala Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:15:15
462 Henri Mäkelä Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P8-9 +12:15:30
463 Hiski Kaila Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:15:45
464 Hygo Luokkala Tiirismaa  P8-9 +12:16:00
465 Jesse Hyppönen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:16:15
466 Joel Friberg Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:16:30
467 Joona Arola Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:16:45
468 Kaarlo Kuusisto Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:17:00
469 Kasper Lindeberg Mukkula  P8-9 +12:17:15
470 Lasse Sippola Ahtiala  P8-9 +12:17:30
471 Leevi Parantainen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:17:45
472 Mikael Salmi Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P8-9 +12:18:00
473 Miska Kollanen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:18:15
474 Niklas Lattu Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:18:30
475 Niklas Starckjohann Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P8-9 +12:18:45
476 Noel Ihantoja Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P8-9 +12:19:00
477 Olli Rautiainen Kärpänen  P8-9 +12:19:15
478 Oskari Heinikainen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:19:30
479 Petrus Stock Tiirismaa  P8-9 +12:19:45
480 Roni Rämä Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:20:00
481 Santeri Pulkkinen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:20:15
482 Topias Männikkö Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:20:30
483 Tuukka Saarinen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:20:45
484 Veeti Koivunen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:21:00
485 Veeti Tiilikainen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:21:15
486 Vili Sinelampi Lahden Yhteiskoulu  P8-9 +12:21:30
487 Vili Väkeväinen Ahtiala  P8-9 +12:21:45
488 Viljami Heinonen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:22:00
489 Viljami Siven Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:22:15
490 Ville-Mikko Kalliokoski Ahtiala  P8-9 +12:22:30
491 Visa Lehtinen Salpausselkä  P8-9 +12:22:45
492 Waltteri Viittanen Tiirismaa  P8-9 +12:23:00
493 Ada Puukko Ahtiala  T8-9KILPA +12:23:15
494 Enni Levanen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  T8-9KILPA +12:23:30
495 Maiju Lehtonen Salpausselkä  T8-9KILPA +12:23:45
496 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Yhteiskoulu  T8-9KILPA +12:24:00
497 Wiivi Karhumaa Salpausselkä  T8-9KILPA +12:24:15
498 Henna Viitala Salpausselkä  T8-9KILPA +12:24:30
499 Aada Sipiläinen Salpausselkä  T8-9 +12:24:45
500 Ilona Saarikunnas Salpausselkä  T8-9 +12:25:00
501 Jasmin Kairenius Kärpänen  T8-9 +12:25:15
502 Jessi Lehtonen Salpausselkä  T8-9 +12:25:30
503 Sara Selin Kärpänen  T8-9 +12:25:45
504 Tuuli Rinne Salpausselkä  T8-9 +12:26:00
505 Roope Rämä Lahden lyseo  PLUKIO +12:26:15
506 Ella Levanen Lahden lyseo  TLUKIOKILPA +12:26:30
507 Laura Kankkunen Lahden lyseo  TLUKIOKILPA +12:26:45
508 Jesse Kiiskinen Salpausselkä  P7 +12:27:00