WC Falun Women Sprint F

Saturday, March 16, 2019 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Falun, Sweden
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 63
Updated: Saturday, March 16, 2019 00:05 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Falun Women Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +12:00:15
2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  W +12:00:30
3 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS  W +12:00:45
4 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +12:01:00
5 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +12:01:15
6 NILSSON Stina SWE  W +12:01:30
7 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W +12:01:45
8 MATVEEVA Natalia RUS  W +12:02:00
9 SETTLIN Evelina SWE  W +12:02:15
10 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  W +12:02:30
11 UREVC Eva SLO  W +12:02:45
12 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  W +12:03:00
13 FALK Hanna SWE  W +12:03:15
14 GIMMLER Laura GER  W +12:03:30
15 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +12:03:45
16 BJORNSEN Sadie USA  W +12:04:00
17 RINGWALD Sandra GER  W +12:04:15
18 SUNDLING Jonna SWE  W +12:04:30
19 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  W +12:04:45
20 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W +12:05:00
21 DIGGINS Jessica USA  W +12:05:15
22 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +12:05:30
23 CEBASEK Alenka SLO  W +12:05:45
24 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE  W +12:06:00
25 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE  W +12:06:15
26 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +12:06:30
27 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist NOR  W +12:06:45
28 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W +12:07:00
29 DYVIK Anna SWE  W +12:07:15
30 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas NOR  W +12:07:30
31 ALESHINA Tatiana RUS  W +12:07:45
32 EIDE Mari NOR  W +12:08:00
33 FABJAN Vesna SLO  W +12:08:15
34 LUNDGREN Moa SWE  W +12:08:30
35 WINKLER Anne GER  W +12:08:45
36 SARGENT Ida USA  W +12:09:00
37 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR  W +12:09:15
38 BROCARD Elisa ITA  W +12:09:30
39 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  W +12:09:45
40 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  W +12:10:00
41 SCHICHO Elisabeth GER  W +12:10:15
42 OEBERG Jennie SWE  W +12:10:30
43 BERANOVA Tereza CZE  W +12:10:45
44 KERN Julia USA  W +12:11:00
45 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS  W +12:11:15
46 SCARDONI Lucia ITA  W +12:11:30
47 BRENNAN Rosie USA  W +12:11:45
48 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  W +12:12:00
49 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN  W +12:12:15
50 MATSOKINA Hristina RUS  W +12:12:30
51 KALLA Charlotte SWE  W +12:12:45
52 MONONEN Laura FIN  W +12:13:00
53 HERRMANN Nadine GER  W +12:13:15
54 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  W +12:13:30
55 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  W +12:13:45
56 SVAHN Linn SWE  W +12:14:00
57 ROENNLUND Elina SWE  W +12:14:15
58 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  W +12:14:30
59 RIBOM Emma SWE  W +12:14:45
60 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura FRA  W +12:15:00
61 FINK Pia GER  W +12:15:15
62 MILLER Kaitlynn USA  W +12:15:30
63 YEATON Jessica AUS  W +12:15:45