SkiCup 2019 Kvevlax

Thursday, March 14, 2019 18:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kvevlax Skidspår, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 55
Updated: Thursday, March 14, 2019 14:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: IF Femman

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SkiCup 2019 Kvevlax

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Elmer Pitkäkangas If femman  0.5 km P06 +18:30:00
2 Jesper Peltomäki   0.5 km P06 +18:30:30
3 Alvin Nygård If femman  0.5 km P06 +18:31:00
4 Axel Nygård If femman  0.5 km P06 +18:31:30
5 Ed Söderman If femman  0.5 km P06 +18:32:00
7 Lovisa Storm If femman  0.5 km F06 +18:33:00
8 Venla Salmi If femman  0.5 km F06 +18:33:30
9 Fanny Domars If femman  0.5 km F06 +18:34:00
10 Wilma Salmi If femman  0.5 km F06 +18:34:30
11 Linnéa Hagman If femman  0.5 km F06 +18:35:00
12 Jesper Peltomäki   0.5 km F06 +18:35:30
13 Elin Eriksson If femman  0.5 km F06 +18:36:00
14 Bianca Ström If femman  0.5 km F06 +18:36:30
21 Melwin Wägar If femman  1.0 km P08 +18:40:00
22 Eskil Poranen If femman  1.0 km P08 +18:40:30
23 Emil Nygård If femman  1.0 km P08 +18:41:00
24 Hugo Hagman If femman  1.0 km P08 +18:41:30
25 Adam Knip Femman  1.0 km P08 +18:42:00
26 Lucas Östman If femman  1.0 km P08 +18:42:30
27 Noel Burman If femman  1.0 km P08 +18:43:00
28 Isak Norrgård If femman  1.0 km P08 +18:43:30
31 Liisa Söderman If femman  1.0 km F08 +18:45:00
32 Magdalena Pitkäkangas If femman  1.0 km F08 +18:45:30
33 Livia Granholm Femman  1.0 km F08 +18:46:00
34 Alma Nygård If femman  1.0 km F08 +18:46:30
35 Tilda Domars If femman  1.0 km F08 +18:47:00
36 Julia Ståhl If femman  1.0 km F08 +18:47:30
37 Linn Nylund If femman  1.0 km F08 +18:48:00
40 Theo Granholm Femman  2.0 km P10 +18:49:30
41 Hannes Wägar If femman  2.0 km P10 +18:50:00
42 Viktor Bodbacka   2.0 km P10 +18:50:30
45 Thilde Burman If femman  2.0 km F10 +18:52:00
46 Filippa Östman If femman  2.0 km F10 +18:52:30
47 Filippa Ström If femman  2.0 km F10 +18:53:00
48 Amelie Knip Femman  2.0 km F10 +18:53:30
49 Wilma Nylund If femman  2.0 km F10 +18:54:00
52 Elias Eriksson If femman  3.3 km P12 +18:55:30
53 Christoffer Hildén IF 5  3.3 km P12 +18:56:00
54 Zacharias Storm If femman  3.3 km P12 +18:56:30
55 William Holmfors Skatila  3.3 km P12 +18:57:00
56 Zacharias Storm If femman  3.3 km P12 +18:57:30
57 Hannes Sundell If femman  3.3 km P12 +18:58:00
60 Ida Norrgård If femman  3.3 km F12 +18:59:30
61 Sanni Korhonen If femman  3.3 km F12 +19:00:00
62 Nathalie Lindström If femman  3.3 km F12 +19:00:30
63 Linnéa Ståhl If femman  3.3 km F12 +19:01:00
65 Sundsten Kevin If femman  3.3 km P14 +19:02:00
67 Sundsten Pamela If femman  3.3 km F14 +19:03:00
68 Emma Korhonen If femman  3.3 km F14 +19:03:30
70 Felicia Lindström If femman  4.5 km F16 +19:04:30
72 Emil Sundell If femman  4.5 km P16 +19:05:30
74 Jessica Strandholm Karperö  4.5 km D21 +19:06:30
76 Otto Domars Kvevlax  4.5 km H21 +19:07:30
77 Tommy Lahti Independent athlete  4.5 km H21 +19:08:00
78 Kim Granholm Kvevlax  4.5 km H21 +19:08:30