2019’03’14 Summer Series, Week 22

Thursday, March 14, 2019 16:53 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 43
Updated: Thursday, March 14, 2019 20:26 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Alice Adiwinata 10K Runner 6:00pm F +1:06:32
- Andy Harper 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Angelo Tredicucci 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Bruce Colloff 5K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Catherine Delaporte 10K Runner 6:00pm F +1:06:32
- Chris Archer 10K Walker 5:30pm F +36:30
- Daniel Yep 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- David Durnin 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- David Foley 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Gareth Jess 5K Walker 5:30pm M +36:30
- Geoffrey Lowe 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Gooya Mozdbar 5K Runner 6:00pm F +1:06:32
- Henry Lillie 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Isozaki Kotaro 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Jeanette McGlone 10K Runner 5:30pm F +36:30
- Jeremy Embleton 10K Runner 5:30pm M +36:30
- Jerym Brunton 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- John Bennie 5K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- John Wesseling 10K Walker 5:30pm M +36:30
- Katrin Gottschalk 10K Runner 6:00pm F +1:06:32
- Ken Saunders 5K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Lindsay Wilson 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Luc Watson 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Mike Duckett 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Nathan Baynes 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Philippa Robson 10K Runner 5:30pm F +36:30
- Ralph Schroff 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Robert Gunter 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Robert Johnson 10K Runner 5:30pm M +36:30
- Robert Webb 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Sarah Edmonds 10K Walker 5:30pm F +36:30
- Simon Cattley 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Steve Sutton 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Steven Castle 5K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Sue Johnson 10K Runner 5:30pm F +36:30
- Terry Thompson 10K Runner 5:30pm M +36:30
- Tony Foot 10K Runner Individual - 2 M +0:00
- Kim Walraven 10K Runner 5:30pm F +36:30
- Stella McFarlane 10K Walker Individual F +47:30
- Daniel Faulke 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Nathan Reynolds 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Chris Williams 10K Runner 6:00pm M +1:06:32
- Yoko Miya 5K Runner F +0:00