2 |
Adam Abrams
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
4 |
Alex Aguinaldo
Apex Racing Team |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
5 |
Matt Albee
Eleven Winery |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
6 |
Cole Albee
Eleven Winery |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
8 |
John Alving
Apex Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
10 |
Ben Antonio
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
11 |
Scott Arbuckle
Wileydog & the Cheatgrass Boys |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
12 |
Derik Archibald
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
13 |
Adam Arlan
Slalom |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
14 |
Eric Armstrong
North Division Bike Shop |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
15 |
Karen Armstrong
North Division Bike Shop |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
18 |
Jonas Bakkane
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
19 |
Paul Barkley
Kinekt |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
20 |
Thomas Baron
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
21 |
Erik Barton
Bicycle Adventure |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
22 |
Greg Bawden
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
23 |
Michael Beieler
C in C Cycling |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
24 |
Sheila Beieler
C in C Cycling |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
25 |
Christine Benita
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
27 |
Dennis Bigness
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
28 |
Annie Bilotta
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
29 |
Dave Bishop
Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
30 |
John Bissell
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
31 |
Seth Bitting
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
32 |
Miguel Blas-Matus
INDIVIDUAL |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
33 |
Jason Bogan
RCC |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
34 |
Chris Booher
PENSAR |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
39 |
Maryanna Brown
Spokeswomen Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
41 |
Lew Broxson
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
42 |
Michael Broxson
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
44 |
Nate Bullock
Liquid Velo |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
45 |
Patrick Buob
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
46 |
John Burke
Chinook |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
47 |
Roger Burton
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
49 |
Brandon Camarda
RCCSEA |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
50 |
Lloyd Campbell
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
53 |
Roberto Castro
Wenatchee Valley Velo |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
54 |
Johnathan Castrodale
Hedon Speed |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
57 |
Dennis Christensen
Northwest Tri&Bike |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
58 |
Kelly Christensen
Northwest Tri&Bike |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
61 |
Duane Cole
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
62 |
Rich Cole
Vicious Cycle |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
64 |
Chuck Cone
Chinook Cycling |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
65 |
Jason Connell
Apex Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
66 |
Nathan Copley
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
68 |
Bill Cox
Vicious Cycle |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
69 |
Anthony Cree
Marcroft Cycles Factory Enduro Team |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
71 |
Rodney Daut
Retired |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
72 |
Simon Dearsley
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
74 |
Daniel Dhondt
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
75 |
Ben Di Qual
Taco Time NW |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
76 |
Paul Dietz
Vicious Cycle |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
77 |
Sam Dommer
|
80
|
Grande |
50
|
|
M |
|
78 |
Tom Dotson
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
80 |
Sean Duffy
Allegro Cyclery DIRT Team |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
81 |
Peter Dunmore
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
86 |
Ron Eitan
Egencia Avanti |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
87 |
Aharon Elston
Egencia Cycling Team |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
88 |
Mark Ely
Dyna Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
95 |
Don Flyckt
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
100 |
Richie Frahm
GS GAP-River City Red |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
102 |
Patrick Gallagher
Union Bay Cycling |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
103 |
Art Garcia
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
104 |
Yonnel Gardes
Seattle International Randonneurs |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
106 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
107 |
Katharina Gees
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
108 |
Shawn Howard
|
80
|
Grande |
50
|
|
M |
|
109 |
Brittney Gillespie
Gillespie Eye Care |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
111 |
Kyle Gillespie
Gillespie Eye Care |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
113 |
Sara Graham
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
115 |
John Gray
Team Kenny p/b FORMA |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
116 |
Malia Greening
Thrive |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
117 |
Craig Groendyke
Chinook Cycling Club |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
118 |
Ralf Groene
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
120 |
Jason Hansen
Tacoma Bike Racing |
80
|
Grande |
50
|
|
M |
|
122 |
Melanie Hanson
Chinook Cycling Club |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
123 |
Steve Hanson
Greenies Bike Shop Richland WA |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
124 |
Angie Harrison
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
126 |
James Hart
Dyna Racing Team |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
129 |
Amanda Heep
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
130 |
Daniel Truong
Taco Time NW Cycling Team |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
32 |
M |
|
134 |
Chris Herink
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
135 |
James Herink
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
139 |
Gary Hocking
HPC |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
141 |
Diego Holmgren
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
142 |
Warren F.X. Hurley
Yakima Basin Velo |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
144 |
Mykenna Ikehara
Taco Time NW |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
145 |
Arnold Jahn
Team Blaze Spokane |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
146 |
Russell Jasper
Hooligans |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
147 |
Eric Jensen
Chinook Cycling |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
148 |
Jen Jerabek
Alki Rubicon |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
149 |
Rick Jerabek
Black Sheep Velo |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
153 |
David Karman
Hammer+Awl |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
154 |
Dan Kichline
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
155 |
Gordon King
Yakima Basin Velo |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
157 |
Steve Kivett
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
158 |
Greg Kjeldgaard
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
159 |
Conrad Kornmann
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
160 |
Peter Krautwald
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
161 |
Jim Kreyenhagen
HPC |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
162 |
Bob Kruger
Native |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
163 |
Kenneth Rizer
RCC |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
164 |
Mark Langman
Native |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
166 |
Dan Lau
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
167 |
Claire Law
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
169 |
Tim Leary
First Strike Velo/Slalom |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
174 |
Phal Lim
FILACAAM |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
178 |
Mike Luedke
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
179 |
Steve Luten
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
180 |
Richard Massey
Ridge |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
181 |
Nigel Maughan
Dyna |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
182 |
Peter Maxwell
Misfitz |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
183 |
Stacey McConaughy
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
185 |
Connor McCoy
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
186 |
James McGrew
Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
187 |
Chris McNulty
Team Wedgie |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
189 |
Karen Metcalfe
Nemesis Racing |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
190 |
Noah Meyerhans
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
191 |
Aaron Mickels
Noble Bikes |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
192 |
David Miller
Native Planet Cycling |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
194 |
Roderick Mills
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
195 |
Steve Moore
Mountian High Sports |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
196 |
Michael Moreland
Native Planet |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
197 |
Abigail Moreman
Basecamp Graphics |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
198 |
Matthew Muehlhausen
Slalom Consulting Racing / First Strike |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
199 |
Kele Murdin
Keller Rohrback |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
200 |
Michael Murdin
Drop Bar Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
201 |
Michelle Murphy
|
50
|
Medio |
80
|
|
F |
|
203 |
Sandi Navarro
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
204 |
Janet Needham
Set Coaching |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
205 |
Shawn Needham
Set Coaching |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
206 |
Rod Nelson
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
207 |
Thai Nguyen
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
208 |
Jesse Nofziger
Liquid Velo |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
209 |
Eric Norris
The Gravel Riders |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
210 |
Dodi Nov
Dyna Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
211 |
Frank O'Brien
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
212 |
Likhi Ondov
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
213 |
Mark Orr
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
215 |
Chris Owen
Allegro Cyclery Racing |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
216 |
Brian Patnode
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
218 |
Jim Peot
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
219 |
David Perez
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
220 |
Daniel Perry
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
221 |
Graham Pierce
TIME WINERY |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
222 |
Ryan Piercy
Vicious Cycle |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
223 |
Josef Plakinger
AP Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
224 |
Christina Polwarth
Team Thrive |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
225 |
Anthony Pontone
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
226 |
Terry Prime
River City Red |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
229 |
Yuri Rabena
GT Bicycles |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
230 |
Aaron Racicot
Down Sound Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
231 |
Russ Rainforth
Egencia |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
233 |
Amy Ramsey
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
235 |
Scott Rider
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
236 |
Damon Roberts
Yakima Basin Velo |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
237 |
Deenie Robertson
Ridge Cyclesport |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
239 |
Tom Roetman
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
242 |
Bonifacio Roush
Team Mang |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
243 |
Anthony Russell
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
244 |
Don Wells
Slalom Consulting |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
246 |
Jamie Schoenborn
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
247 |
Rob Scholl
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
248 |
Frank Schumann
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
251 |
Ella Gillespie
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
257 |
Lee Smith
Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
259 |
Ryan Smolinsky
Ridge Cyclesport |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
260 |
James Sonsalla
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
261 |
Ian Spivack
Family bike shop Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
262 |
Gavin Spomer
Ridge Cyclesport |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
265 |
Michael Stevens
RCC |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
267 |
Mark Sturges
Velo City Cycles |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
268 |
John Sullivan
Black Sheep |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
269 |
Thomas Sumter
Egencia |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
272 |
David Traub
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
274 |
Dwaine Trummert
http://trummert.com |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
275 |
Alex Trzyna
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
276 |
Mike Ubezzi
Easy Rider |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
277 |
Rick Uhlrich
Arlberg Sports |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
279 |
Karine Valliant-Saunders
Liquid Velo |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
281 |
Stefan Walz
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
283 |
Joel West
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
284 |
Rocky White
Apex Racing |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
285 |
Doug Whittaker
Ridge Cyclesport |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
286 |
Jenn Whittaker
Ridge Cyclesport |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
F |
|
287 |
Bradley Williams
Northwest Tri and Bike |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
288 |
Travis Willliams
Nemesis Racing |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
289 |
Bryan Willman
Egencia |
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
291 |
Andrew Winslow
Vertical World Cycling |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
292 |
Jacob Wofford
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
293 |
Thomas Wohlan
|
50
|
Medio |
50
|
|
M |
|
294 |
John Wong
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
296 |
Randy Yao
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
297 |
Paul Young
Ridge |
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
298 |
Andrea Youngblood
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
F |
|
299 |
Richard Youngblood
|
80
|
Grande |
80
|
|
M |
|
300 |
Justin Bannerman
|
80
|
Grande |
|
|
M |
|