116 |
Aidan WHITELAW
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
1 |
M |
10:00:00 |
118 |
Blair VOORHEES
Kongsbergers - NEWCASTLE, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
12 |
M |
10:00:00 |
119 |
Brooks SCHAAF
Spokane Nordic - Spokane |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
12 |
M |
10:00:00 |
120 |
Emerson WORRELL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
12 |
M |
10:00:00 |
121 |
Evan SUNDERMAN
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
13 |
M |
10:00:00 |
122 |
Ian DELONG
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
11 |
M |
10:00:00 |
123 |
Jack MCCOLGAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
13 |
M |
10:00:00 |
124 |
Jesse SELMAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
13 |
M |
10:00:00 |
125 |
Joe LUKENS
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
13 |
M |
10:00:00 |
126 |
Nils MELBOURNE
Kongsberger Ski Club - Ellensburg, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
12 |
M |
10:00:00 |
128 |
Peter ASPHOLM
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
12 |
M |
10:00:00 |
129 |
Sam RENTON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
11 |
M |
10:00:00 |
130 |
Sam SCHODERBEK
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
13 |
M |
10:00:00 |
131 |
Walker HALL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
11 |
M |
10:00:00 |
132 |
Zane STROME
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
11 |
M |
10:00:00 |
133 |
Andrew SONNELAND
Spokane Nordic - Colbert, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
12 |
M |
10:00:00 |
134 |
Patrick KORUS
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Male |
U14 male
|
12 |
M |
10:00:00 |
101 |
Annie MCCOLGAN
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
11 |
F |
10:05:00 |
103 |
Fiona MAX
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
11 |
F |
10:05:00 |
104 |
Gretta SCHOLZ
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
12 |
F |
10:05:00 |
105 |
Hadassah LURBUR
Levanworth Winter Sports Club - Wenatchee, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
13 |
F |
10:05:00 |
106 |
Isabel MAX
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
11 |
F |
10:05:00 |
107 |
LINDSAY WORRELL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
10 |
F |
10:05:00 |
108 |
Maya LE BAR
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
13 |
F |
10:05:00 |
109 |
Maya VELAZQUEZ
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club - Wenatchee |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
13 |
F |
10:05:00 |
110 |
Novie MCCABE
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
13 |
F |
10:05:00 |
111 |
Olivia COLTON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
13 |
F |
10:05:00 |
112 |
Stella HYDE
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
12 |
F |
10:05:00 |
113 |
Valerie FISCHER
Teacup Lake Nordic - Parkdale, OR |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
13 |
F |
10:05:00 |
114 |
Arryn OWENS
Kongsberger - Seattle, WA |
3.5K
|
U14 Female |
U14 female
|
13 |
F |
10:05:00 |