5 |
Eivind Haugnes
Frol IL |
|
G-12 |
|
11:01:00 |
6 |
Bernard Heimro-Sunde
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-12 |
|
11:01:15 |
7 |
Leo Dalen
Ekne IL |
|
G-12 |
|
11:01:30 |
8 |
Henrik Furunes
Ekne IL |
|
G-12 |
|
11:01:45 |
9 |
Mari Sørlie Fallan
Skogn IL |
|
J-12 |
|
11:02:00 |
14 |
Tobias Orahaug
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:03:15 |
15 |
Jonatan Fuglesang Skei
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:03:30 |
16 |
Jonas Floan Aalberg
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:03:45 |
17 |
Andreas Ertsås Skei
Frol IL |
|
G-11 |
|
11:04:00 |
18 |
Ludvig Langøygard
Frol IL |
|
G-11 |
|
11:04:15 |
19 |
Markus Veske
Skogn IL |
|
G-11 |
|
11:04:30 |
21 |
Sivert Løvås Valstad
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:05:00 |
22 |
Cornelius Heimro-Sunde
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:05:15 |
24 |
Jonas Alstad
Frol IL |
|
G-11 |
|
11:05:45 |
25 |
Petter Venås Toresen
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:06:00 |
26 |
Odin Frost Ravlo
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:06:15 |
27 |
Martin Brenne Blomsø
Ekne IL |
|
G-11 |
|
11:06:30 |
28 |
Petter Hjulstad Aarøe
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:06:45 |
29 |
Magnus Gjemble Matberg
Frol IL |
|
G-11 |
|
11:07:00 |
30 |
Aksel Aftret
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:07:15 |
31 |
Nikokai Støp
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-11 |
|
11:07:30 |
32 |
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
Frol IL |
|
G-11 |
|
11:07:45 |
33 |
Isa Svendgård-Roe
Skogn IL |
|
J-11 |
|
11:08:00 |
34 |
Signe Langlid
IL Aasguten |
|
J-11 |
|
11:08:15 |
35 |
Hanna Opgård Vinje
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
J-11 |
|
11:08:30 |
40 |
Eirik Gravdal Zetterstöm
Frol IL |
|
G-10 |
|
11:09:45 |
41 |
Mads Granaune
Frol IL |
|
G-10 |
|
11:10:00 |
42 |
Jonatan Olsen
IL Aasguten |
|
G-9 |
|
11:10:15 |
43 |
Marius Viken
Frol IL |
|
G-10 |
|
11:10:30 |
44 |
Johannes Matberg
Frol IL |
|
G-10 |
|
11:10:45 |
45 |
Johannes Alstad
Frol IL |
|
G-10 |
|
11:11:00 |
46 |
Markus Aakervik Munkvold
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-10 |
|
11:11:15 |
47 |
Sigurd Jenssen
Frol IL |
|
G-10 |
|
11:11:30 |
48 |
Tobias Brekken Guin
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-10 |
|
11:11:45 |
49 |
Hauk Dalen
Skogn IL |
|
G-10 |
|
11:12:00 |
50 |
Erik Selven
IL Aasguten |
|
G-10 |
|
11:12:15 |
55 |
Sigrd Hoven
Skogn IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:13:30 |
56 |
Sofie Garli
Skogn IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:13:45 |
57 |
Johanne Hildrum Saksvoll
Frol IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:14:00 |
58 |
Nora Hemming
Frol IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:14:15 |
59 |
Miriam Sangi Berg Hansen
Skogn IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:14:30 |
60 |
Karoline Ertsås Skei
Frol IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:14:45 |
61 |
Andrea Floan Aalberg
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
J-10 |
|
11:15:00 |
62 |
Jenny Elisabeth Talseth
Frol IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:15:15 |
63 |
Liv Skjetne
Frol IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:15:30 |
64 |
Ingri Sivertsen
Frol IL |
|
J-10 |
|
11:15:45 |
69 |
Aksel Rønning
Frol IL |
|
G-9 |
|
11:17:00 |
70 |
Ørjan S. Dalheim
Ekne IL |
|
G-9 |
|
11:17:15 |
72 |
Emil Brenne Blomsø
Ekne IL |
|
G-9 |
|
11:17:45 |
73 |
Brage Reinås
Frol IL |
|
G-9 |
|
11:18:00 |
74 |
Sverre Opgård Vinje
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-9 |
|
11:18:15 |
75 |
Håkon Venås Toresen
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-9 |
|
11:18:30 |
76 |
Even Sivertsen
Frol IL |
|
G-9 |
|
11:18:45 |
77 |
Peder Garberg Mørkved
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-9 |
|
11:19:00 |
78 |
Sivert Munkeby
Frol IL |
|
G-9 |
|
11:19:15 |
79 |
Luca Bollerud
IL Aasguten |
|
G-9 |
|
11:19:30 |
84 |
Ragne Svendgård-Roe
Skogn IL |
|
J-9 |
|
11:20:45 |
85 |
Vilde Tangstad Husby
IL Aasguten |
|
J-9 |
|
11:21:00 |
86 |
Elisabeth Gjemble Matberg
Frol IL |
|
J-9 |
|
11:21:15 |
87 |
Selma Langøygard
Frol IL |
|
J-9 |
|
11:21:30 |
88 |
Eline Vestheim
Frol IL |
|
J-9 |
|
11:21:45 |
89 |
Mari Reitan
IL Aasguten |
|
J-9 |
|
11:22:00 |
90 |
Amalie Brænne
IL Aasguten |
|
J-9 |
|
11:22:15 |
91 |
Solveig Skoglund Leithe
Frol IL |
|
J-9 |
|
11:22:30 |
92 |
Amalie Vestheim
Frol IL |
|
J-9 |
|
11:22:45 |
93 |
Tuva Ness-Jensen
Frol IL |
|
J-9 |
|
11:23:00 |
98 |
Johannes Vedul
IL Aasguten |
|
G-8 |
|
11:24:15 |
99 |
Trygve Munkeby
Frol IL |
|
G-8 |
|
11:24:30 |
100 |
Jonas Matberg
Frol IL |
|
G-8 |
|
11:24:45 |
101 |
Petter Løvås Valstad
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-8 |
|
11:25:00 |
102 |
Magnus Jenssen
Frol IL |
|
G-8 |
|
11:25:15 |
103 |
Ulrik Pedersen
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-8 |
|
11:25:30 |
104 |
Martin Furunes
Ekne IL |
|
G-8 |
|
11:25:45 |
105 |
Magnus Tiller Husby
IL Aasguten |
|
G-8 |
|
11:26:00 |
106 |
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
Frol IL |
|
G-8 |
|
11:26:15 |
107 |
Erik Hemming
Frol IL |
|
G-8 |
|
11:26:30 |
108 |
Even Almlid
IL Aasguten |
|
G-8 |
|
11:26:45 |
113 |
Ane Granaune
Frol IL |
|
J-8 |
|
11:28:00 |
114 |
Hedda Hoven
Skogn IL |
|
J-8 |
|
11:28:15 |
115 |
Kristina Ukkelberg
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
J-8 |
|
11:28:30 |
116 |
Edna Nesgård
Skogn IL |
|
J-8 |
|
11:28:45 |
117 |
Maria Kristine Lorås
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
J-8 |
|
11:29:00 |
118 |
Runa Husby Nordaune
IL Aasguten |
|
J-8 |
|
11:29:15 |
119 |
Sofia Meyer-Ekle
IL Aasguten |
|
J-8 |
|
11:29:30 |
120 |
Oda Hovdal
IL Aasguten |
|
J-8 |
|
11:29:45 |
121 |
Synnøve Isolde Teigen
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
J-8 |
|
11:30:00 |
122 |
Frida Rønning
Skogn IL |
|
J-8 |
|
11:30:15 |
123 |
Frida Sivertsen
Frol IL |
|
J-8 |
|
11:30:30 |
124 |
Helle Walleraunet
Frol IL |
|
J-8 |
|
11:30:45 |
128 |
Lukas Pedersen
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-14 |
|
11:31:30 |
130 |
Eirik Reinaas Bjørshol
Frol IL |
|
G-14 |
|
11:32:00 |
131 |
Mats Dahl
IL Aasguten |
|
G-14 |
|
11:32:15 |
135 |
Guro Hegstad
IL Aasguten |
|
J-14 |
|
11:33:00 |
136 |
Sigrid Elisabeth Steffenrem
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
J-14 |
|
11:33:15 |
137 |
Mia Skjerve
Markabygda IL |
|
J-14 |
|
11:33:30 |
138 |
June Aakervik Munkvold
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
J-14 |
|
11:33:45 |
139 |
Ingrid Sørlie Fallan
Skogn IL |
|
J-14 |
|
11:34:00 |
140 |
Laura Kjeldsen Dahlen
Ekne IL |
|
J-14 |
|
11:34:15 |
141 |
Anniken Evenhus
IL Aasguten |
|
J-14 |
|
11:34:30 |
143 |
Kine Reitan
IL Aasguten |
|
J-14 |
|
11:35:00 |
147 |
Martin Haabeth
IL Aasguten |
|
G-13 |
|
11:35:45 |
148 |
Vemund Svendgård-Roe
Skogn IL |
|
G-13 |
|
11:36:00 |
150 |
Henrik Alstad
Frol IL |
|
G-13 |
|
11:36:30 |
151 |
Fredrik Ukkelberg
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-13 |
|
11:36:45 |
155 |
Julie Vestheim
Frol IL |
|
J-13 |
|
11:37:00 |
156 |
Nora Amundsen
Ekne IL |
|
J-13 |
|
11:37:15 |
159 |
Markus Haaland Sandberg
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-15 |
|
11:37:45 |
162 |
Ingrid Veske
Skogn IL |
|
J-15 |
|
11:38:00 |
163 |
Ingri Svendgård
Markabygda IL |
|
J-15 |
|
11:38:15 |
166 |
Mathias Ukkelberg
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
G-16 |
|
11:38:30 |
172 |
Martin Didtløv Halsan
Frol IL |
|
M-junior |
|
11:39:30 |
173 |
Tobias Alstad
Frol IL |
|
M-junior |
|
11:39:45 |
177 |
Frida Elise Kleinau
SPKL Nessegutten |
|
K-junior |
|
11:40:15 |
180 |
Runar Jenssen
Frol IL |
|
M-senior |
|
11:41:00 |
181 |
Bjørn Ståle Eikrem
Skogn IL |
|
M-senior |
|
11:41:15 |
182 |
Hermann Leithe
Frol IL |
|
M-senior |
|
11:41:30 |
183 |
Bjørn Åge Reinås
Frol IL |
|
M-senior |
|
11:41:45 |
184 |
Tormod Røstad
Frol IL |
|
M-senior |
|
11:42:00 |
185 |
Johan Kjeldsen Dahlen
Ekne IL |
|
M-senior |
|
11:42:15 |
187 |
Marte Skoglund
Frol IL |
|
K-senior |
|
11:42:30 |