161 |
Jakob Wickenberg
Ås IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:00:00 |
162 |
Vilhelm Korpela
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:00:30 |
163 |
Christoffer Eriksson
Årjängs IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:01:00 |
164 |
Njord Spovmark
Husums IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:01:30 |
165 |
Hampus Claesson
Öregrunds IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:02:00 |
166 |
Hugo Enetjärn
Hällbybrunns IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:02:30 |
167 |
Jon Trägårdh
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:03:00 |
168 |
Vincent Johnson
Matfors SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:03:30 |
169 |
Emanuel Alsin
Åmåls OK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:04:00 |
170 |
Ludwig Axelsson
Hvetlanda SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:04:30 |
171 |
Viktor Wiig
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:05:00 |
172 |
Gabriel Nordgren
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:05:30 |
173 |
Emil Selmosson
Lidköpings VSK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:06:00 |
174 |
Elias Pedersen
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:06:30 |
175 |
Nils Wastegård
IK Stern |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:07:00 |
176 |
Tor Rönnestrand
Ås IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:07:30 |
177 |
Sebastian Rilde
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:08:00 |
178 |
Kalle Tuuri
Älvsby IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:08:30 |
179 |
August Abrahamsson
Ulricehamns IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:09:00 |
180 |
Albin Hallander
Vreta Skid o MK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:09:30 |
181 |
Tobias Snell
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:10:00 |
182 |
Alexander Thudeen
Sya SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:10:30 |
183 |
Albin Lundquist
Gillberga SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:11:00 |
184 |
Nils Schagerström
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:11:30 |
185 |
Isac Morin
Utrikes Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:12:00 |
186 |
Jonas Lenz
Matfors SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:12:30 |
187 |
Axel Saitton
Vårby IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:13:00 |
188 |
Arvid Schön
Storvreta IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:13:30 |
189 |
Kasper Olsen
Grava SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:14:00 |
190 |
Benjamin Claesson
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:14:30 |
191 |
Arvid Henning
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:15:00 |
192 |
Linus Rydin
Tranemo IF Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:15:30 |
193 |
Johannes Josefsson
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:16:00 |
194 |
Simon Nilsson
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:16:30 |
195 |
Laban Nordin
Vårby IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:17:00 |
196 |
Lucas Laagen
Lidköpings VSK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:17:30 |
197 |
Viktor Holmgren
Täfteå IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:18:00 |
198 |
Mattias Törnqvist
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:18:30 |
199 |
John Hermansson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:19:00 |
200 |
Emil Byberg
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:19:30 |
201 |
Martin Lundström
Bodens SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:20:00 |
202 |
Karl Stark
Vaggeryds SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:20:30 |
203 |
Oskar Lundberg
Borås SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:21:00 |
204 |
Erik Backlund
Äspereds IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:21:30 |
205 |
Melker Nordgren
Falu IK Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:22:00 |
206 |
Erik Brandt
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:22:30 |
207 |
Anton Mäkinen
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:23:00 |
208 |
Ludvig Jonsson
Hudiksvalls IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:23:30 |
209 |
Erik Fransson
Borås SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:24:00 |
210 |
Rasmus Rudberg
Sya SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:24:30 |
211 |
Birk Blomquist
Funäsdalens IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:25:00 |
212 |
Anton Karlsson
Tanums IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:25:30 |
213 |
Ask Abrahamsson
IK Stern |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:26:00 |
214 |
Alfred Eriksson
Rehns BK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:26:30 |
215 |
Love Kreij
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:27:00 |
216 |
Per Jutterström
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:27:30 |
217 |
Filip Borgström
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:28:00 |
218 |
David Sjöberg
Gimo IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:28:30 |
219 |
Gabriel Söderqvist
Storvreta IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:29:00 |
220 |
Alexander Jonsson
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:29:30 |
221 |
Joel Wessman
Vreta Skid o MK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:30:00 |
222 |
Hugo Sjögren
Tranemo IF Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:30:30 |
223 |
Albin Berger
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:31:00 |
224 |
Oscar Andersson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:31:30 |
225 |
Rasmus Vesterlund
Bergeforsens SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:32:00 |
226 |
Isidor Melander Wiksten
Matfors SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:32:30 |
227 |
Hugo Hilmersson
Göteborgs SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:33:00 |
228 |
Karl Grywenz
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:33:30 |
229 |
Oskar Algotsson
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:34:00 |
230 |
Jonas Carlsson
Stora Tuna IK SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:34:30 |
231 |
Jesper Lindberg
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:35:00 |
232 |
Edvard Nilsson
Filipstads SF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:35:30 |
233 |
Jakob Tapani
Jukkasjärvi IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:36:00 |
234 |
Oskar Åslund
Östersunds SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:36:30 |
235 |
Martin Elmvall
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:37:00 |
236 |
Anders Frost
Dala-Järna IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:37:30 |
237 |
Axel Werner
IK Stern |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:38:00 |
238 |
Arvid Värmsjö
SK Bore |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:38:30 |
239 |
Emil Simu
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:39:00 |
240 |
Olle Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:39:30 |
241 |
Eelis Murto
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:40:00 |
242 |
Hannes Mickelsson
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:40:30 |
243 |
Måns Skoglund
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:41:00 |
244 |
Carl Rune
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:41:30 |
245 |
Sander Krouwel
Stora Tuna IK SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:42:00 |
246 |
Isak Lieback
Ulricehamns IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:42:30 |
247 |
Nils Bergström
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:43:00 |
248 |
Erik Larsson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:43:30 |
249 |
Jonathan Edman
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:44:00 |
250 |
Gustav Pålsson
Utrikes Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:44:30 |
251 |
Edvin Anger
IFK Hedemora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:45:00 |
252 |
Benjamin Terent
Rehns BK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:45:30 |
253 |
Joel Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:46:00 |
254 |
Erik Karlsson
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:46:30 |
255 |
George Ersson
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:47:00 |
256 |
Rasmus Hedeberg
SK Bore |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:47:30 |
257 |
Truls Gisselman
Rehns BK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:48:00 |
258 |
Joel Jänes
Stockviks SF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:48:30 |
259 |
Alexander Melin
Sundbybergs IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:49:00 |
260 |
Gustav Karlsson
Sundbybergs IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:49:30 |
261 |
Pål Jonsson
Strömnäs GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:50:00 |
262 |
Elis Tingelöf
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:50:30 |
263 |
Jakob Tellsén
Vreta Skid o MK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:51:00 |
264 |
Linus Jonsson
Årjängs IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:51:30 |
265 |
Rikard Vestin
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:52:00 |
266 |
Viktor Majbäck
Jukkasjärvi IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:52:30 |
267 |
Emil Danielsson
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:53:00 |
268 |
Hampus Bodin
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:53:30 |
281 |
Gösta Malmström
IK Stern |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:30:00 |
282 |
Emil Karlsson
Borås SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:30:30 |
283 |
Viktor Sehlstedt
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:31:00 |
284 |
Viktor Barkegren
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:31:30 |
285 |
Jon Zachrisson
Svegs IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:32:00 |
286 |
Anton Björk
Orsa SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:32:30 |
287 |
Olle Westin
IK Stern |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:33:00 |
288 |
Kasper Wikén
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:33:30 |
289 |
Richard Engholm
Johannisbergs AIK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:34:00 |
290 |
Ruben Nyberg
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:34:30 |
291 |
William Westerlund
Byske SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:35:00 |
292 |
Edwin Franzén
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:35:30 |
293 |
Axel Svingstedt
Stockviks SF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:36:00 |
294 |
Andreas Albinsson
SK Bore |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:36:30 |
295 |
Harald Östensen
IFK Skövde SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:37:00 |
296 |
Pontus Wikström
Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:37:30 |
297 |
Arvid Larsson
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:38:00 |
298 |
Oliver Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:38:30 |
299 |
Adrian Lundberg
SK Bore |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:39:00 |
300 |
Oscar Madsstuen
Halmstads Skidklubb |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:39:30 |
301 |
Filip Kyrö
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:40:00 |
302 |
Jakob Lindehag
Strömnäs GIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:40:30 |
303 |
William Selander
Östersunds SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:41:00 |
304 |
Axel Eriksson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:41:30 |
305 |
Axel Åslund
Hedesunda IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:42:00 |
306 |
Axel Svensson
Landsbro IF SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:42:30 |
307 |
Anton Swedberg
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:43:00 |
308 |
Emil Logård
Rehns BK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:43:30 |
309 |
Thomas Fällgren
Arvika IS |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:44:00 |
310 |
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:44:30 |
311 |
Mathias Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:45:00 |
312 |
Victor Svensson
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:45:30 |
313 |
Henrik Millestu
Utrikes Skidklubb |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:46:00 |
314 |
Adam Boman
Tranemo IF Skidklubb |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:46:30 |
315 |
Loke Östangård
Eksjö SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:47:00 |
316 |
Jonathan Nahlén
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:47:30 |
317 |
Petter Johansson
Sävast Ski Team IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:48:00 |
318 |
Linus Nilsson
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:48:30 |
319 |
Harald Eklöf
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:49:00 |
320 |
Hugo Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:49:30 |
321 |
Jonatan Dahlberg
Skellefteå SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:50:00 |
322 |
Sven Leander
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:50:30 |
323 |
Max Andersson
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:51:00 |
324 |
Olle Windahl
Zinkgruvans IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:51:30 |
325 |
Emil Talsi
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:52:00 |
326 |
Adam Westman
Hudiksvalls IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:52:30 |
327 |
Erik Engelin
Offerdals SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:53:00 |
328 |
Alfred Nilsson
Filipstads SF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:53:30 |
329 |
Albin Sjölén
Stockviks SF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:54:00 |
330 |
William Karlsson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:54:30 |
331 |
Martin Mickels
Bålsta SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:55:00 |
332 |
Johan B Nordahl
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:55:30 |
333 |
Joel Andersson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:56:00 |
334 |
Andreas Karlsson
Kalix SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:56:30 |
335 |
Filip Öberg
Kalix SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:57:00 |
336 |
Albin Johansson
Sätra IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:57:30 |
337 |
Johannes Engdahl
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:58:00 |
338 |
Petter Dahl
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:58:30 |
339 |
Linus Nygren
Ulricehamns IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:59:00 |
340 |
Gustav Johnsson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:59:30 |
341 |
Eric Granström
Strömnäs GIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:00:00 |
342 |
Samuel Oskarsson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:00:30 |
343 |
William Schultz
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:01:00 |
344 |
Gustav Kvarnbrink
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:01:30 |
345 |
Simon Åstot
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:02:00 |
346 |
Ossian Rosenberg
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:02:30 |
347 |
Jonathan Norder
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:03:00 |
348 |
Emil Hagström
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:03:30 |
349 |
Axel Aflodal
Offerdals SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:04:00 |
350 |
Filip Rosjö
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:04:30 |
351 |
Leo Johansson
Skillingaryds FK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:05:00 |
352 |
Oscar Årebäck
Bolidens SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:05:30 |
353 |
Anton Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:06:00 |
354 |
Anton Murto
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:06:30 |
355 |
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:07:00 |
356 |
Oscar Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:07:30 |
357 |
Johan Herbert
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:08:00 |
358 |
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:08:30 |
359 |
William Poromaa
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:09:00 |
360 |
Anton Laine
Kalix SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:09:30 |
361 |
Johan Ekberg
Nacka Värmdö SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:10:00 |