Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1143
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Wave 10
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2551 Susan Amatiello   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2770 Helen Arrow   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2774 Lisa Barefield   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2786 Rosie Barrett   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2787 Anne Beech   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2791 Karen Boage Langport Runners  Female (60+) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2792 Sarah Bogg   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2793 Becky Bressington   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2794 Tess Brooker   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2795 David Brown   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2796 Mattie Brown   Junior Male (U20) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2797 jeff bryne   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2798 Kelly Caswell   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2799 Katy Chalmers-Stevens   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2805 Clare Chandler   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2806 Nikky Cox Dexys Midlife Runners  Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2807 Marion Davis   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2808 Sally Derrick   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2809 Sharon Drysdale   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2810 LYNN DUNBAR Southville Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2811 Gwenda Evans Lordshill Road Runners  Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2812 Jacqueline Farrant   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2813 Roy Fisher   Male (60+) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2814 Rachel Fisher   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2815 Martin Flook Bitton Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2816 Sonia Fry   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2817 Jeremy Furber Southville Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2818 Andrew GILLETT   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2819 Stuart Graham   Male (40-49) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2820 Patrick Greene   Male (40-49) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2821 David Grey   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2822 Florence Gunput   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2823 Jay Harris   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2824 samantha harris   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2825 Chris Hewett   Male (40-49) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2826 ben hicken   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2827 Kate Higgins   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2828 Tony Higgins   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2829 angie hill   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2830 steve hill   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2831 Kimberley Hill Emersons Green Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2832 Catherine Horwood-Darby   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2833 Noel Howlett   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2834 Maragret Howlett   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2835 Holly Hunt   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2836 Elly Hutchinson   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2838 Sam Ingram   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2839 Siddharth Kamble   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2840 WENDY KEATING   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2841 Hannah Kingston   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2842 Kacey Leathers   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2843 Katie Lee   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2844 Samantha Luton   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2845 Michelle Manson   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2846 Kerry McTear   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2847 Richard Mctear   Male (40-49) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2848 virginie Mein   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2849 Helen Merry   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2850 Isobel Moberly   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2851 stacie morgan   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2852 Rhian Morris   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2853 Amy Mortimore   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2854 Jo Moulton   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2855 Robbie Newton   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2856 Sue Nicholls Burnham on sea Harriers  Female (60+) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2857 Alecia Nickless   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2858 Teresa Oakes Southville Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2859 Debbie Osborn   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2860 Rachel Paterson   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2861 LANCE PAYTON   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2862 Roger Perfect   Male (40-49) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2863 helen phillips   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2864 Rebecca Pickford Bitton Road Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2865 Nicola Redwood   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2866 Mark Rigby   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2867 Hayley Roberts   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2868 Mike Rose   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2869 Andrea Rose   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2870 Mark Russ   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2871 Jason Scott Running for Time  Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2872 Kelly Shearing   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2873 jenny shepherd   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2874 andreas sideris runthrough  Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2875 Michele Silsburybasey   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2876 Jemma Singleton   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2877 Eilidh Sligo   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2878 sarah slocombe   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2879 jacqui sneddon-jenkins   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2880 ray sneddon-jenkins   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2881 Rachel Solly   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2882 Claire Sparrey   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2883 Michael Stanley Team Bath AC  Male (60+) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2884 Nicola Stephens   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2885 Eleanor Swinhoe Frome Running Club  Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2886 Louise Talintyre   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2887 Helen Tanner   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2888 Rick Thorne   Male (40-49) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2889 Grace Townsend   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2890 Emma Trainor   Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2891 Heidi Warren   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2892 Paul Waterer Frome Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2893 Charlotte Wenlock Harwell Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2894 Ann Wenlock Run Together  Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2895 Catherine Weston   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2896 Alison Wherry-Alimo Bitton Road Runners  Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2897 Laura Whitfield   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2898 Jenny Wilkins Chippenham Harriers  Female (40-49) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2899 Helen Witty   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2900 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2901 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2902 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2903 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2904 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2905 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2906 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2907 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2908 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2909 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00