Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1143
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 5
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1046 Vivi Andorka Team Bath Athletic Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1049 Josh Arnold   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1117 Andy Baker   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1121 William Baldwin-Cantello   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1136 Michael Ball   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1142 Jamal Banjar   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1143 Ian Barakchizadeh   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1146 William Baxter   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1162 Ryan Benee   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1199 Pamela Bennett   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1210 Jake Bevan   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1231 Martyn Bowden   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1249 Anja Bradley   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1250 Chris Burgess   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1251 Dean Butler Somer AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1252 Abigail Cheeseman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1275 Sue Collin   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1281 Emily Cooper   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1282 Philip Coupland   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1286 Lisa Crossman   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1307 Steve Dando   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1311 Mary Derrick SWVAC  Female (60+) Wave 4 F 0:00
1312 Siobhan Dryland   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1337 James Dudden   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1338 Ian Dunning Team bath  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1339 Tim Durant Gosport Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1340 Paul Eldridge   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1341 CLAIRE ELSAM   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1342 Jessica Errington   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1343 Michael Farley   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1344 mark fenton   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1345 Tom Gillard   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1346 Rikki Gulis   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1347 Jo Hardwick   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1348 Mark Hewett   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1349 Charlie Hewitt   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1350 Catherine Hickey   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1351 Greg Hilditch   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1352 Tom Hill   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1353 KEVIN HILLARD   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1354 Stephen Holdcroft Dudley Kingswinford  Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1355 Thomas Howley   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1356 Matt Hurshman   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1357 Fiona Hurst   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1358 Josie Hutchings   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1359 Gareth Hutchings   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1360 Andrew Irish   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1361 Nigel Jackson   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1362 Katarzyna Jagielo   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1363 Alison Jenkins   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1364 Simon Jones   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1365 Caroline Jones   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1366 Sean Kingsbury   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1367 Costas Kkolos   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1368 Barry Knowles   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1369 Rob Lawrence Team Bath Athletic Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1370 Lucia Lovatt   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1372 Rob Luckwell   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1373 Guy Madgwick   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1374 Sarah Manning   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1375 Kev Manning   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1376 Jamie Martin   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1377 Michael Martin   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1378 Harry Matuszewicz-Milne   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1379 Caroline McAleese Vegan uk runners  Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1380 Stephen McBride   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1381 Andy McSweeney   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1382 Brian Moore Witney Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1383 Verity Morrison-Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1384 Melissa Morse   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1385 Dave Mountford   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1386 MARK MULLAN   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1387 Jessica Murphy   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1388 Caroline Newell   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1389 Claire O'Connell Westbury Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1390 Kenneth Wayne Oliver Islwyn running club  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1391 Josh Patton   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1392 Sam Perry Somer AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1393 Georgie Power   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1394 James Price   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1395 Chris Purdom   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1396 Brandon Quentin-Hicks Mikeller Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1397 Julia Ruggles Cotswold Allrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1398 Daniel Sandford   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1399 David shattock Southville Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1400 Pete Stacey Weston Athletic Club  Male (60+) Wave 4 M 0:00
1401 Neal Storey   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1402 Stephen Taylor   Male (60+) Wave 4 M 0:00
1403 Hannah Tebbutt   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1404 Karen Thompson 3477112  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1405 Martina Travers   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1406 David Unsworth Southville Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1407 James Vidler Wye valley Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1408 Eszter Vincent Geri Southville Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1409 Alicia Warman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1410 Adam Weaver   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1411 Nicola Westwood   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1412 Aidan Whitaker   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1413 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1414 Jez Williams   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1415 Erin Willmers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1416 Laura Witcher   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1417 Garfield Kennedy Collett Park Dark Runners  Male (60+) Wave 4 M 0:00
1418 Simon Hartle   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1419 Hannah Barton   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1420 Marcin Ozuba Westfield TT  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1421 Andrew Murray Bad Tri  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1422 Rebecca Louse Lymbery   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1423 Kara Rogers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1424 Tom Rogers   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1425 Callum White   Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M 0:00
1426 Phil Stevens   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1427 Tom Burrows   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1428 Ian Goodband   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1430 Stephen Baird   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1431 Tom Barratt   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1432 Richard Riley Frome RC  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1435 Ian Henley Portishead RC  Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1439 Michael Inglis Vegan Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1440 Jack Wride Great Western Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1441 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1442 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1443 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1444 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1445 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1446 Not Used Great Western Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1447 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1448 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1449 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1450 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1451 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1452 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1453 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1454 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1455 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1456 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1457 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1458 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1459 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1460 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1461 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1462 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1463 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1464 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1465 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1466 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1467 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1468 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1469 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1470 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1471 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
5074 Andrew Abbott   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5118 John Abbott   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5128 Jacqui Ackroyd   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5202 Rob Alderman   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5203 Mario Amaral   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5204 Margarita Atanasova   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5205 Liam Baker   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5212 Joshua Beagle   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5213 Charlotte Blake   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5229 Rich Bracken   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5230 Fiona Braithwaite   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5242 Alex Bretherton   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5246 Christopher Brolan   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5247 Sally Brooker Frome  Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5261 William Brooks Running for Time  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5262 Jon Brooks   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5263 Elisabeth Butler Cirencester AC  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5264 Melissa Cannell   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5265 Nicola Chadwick   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5266 Simon Clements   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5267 Michael Conland   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5268 Robert Cornock   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5269 Rebecca Cornock   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5270 Hannah Cowler   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5271 Katie Cox Vegan Runners UK  Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5272 Adrian Crawford   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5273 Karen Crudgington   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5274 Neil Cumming   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5275 Dominic Curnock   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5276 Joe Curtis   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5277 Owen Davies   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5278 Holly Derrick   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5279 adrian dixon   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5280 Matt Dudley   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5281 Lee Eborall   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5282 Gemma Evans   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5283 Toby Evans Stubbington Green Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5284 Oliver Feldwick   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5285 Jimmy Flynn   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5286 Rebecca Flynn   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5287 Lucy Gardner   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5288 Debbie Germain   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5289 Neil Germain   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5290 Kim Gibbard   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5291 Craig Graham   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5292 Jeff Graham   Male (60+) Wave 5 M 10:00
5293 Gillian Gray   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5294 David Guest GoodGym Race Team  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5295 Alexandra Harris   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5296 Daniel Harvey   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5297 Mark Hughes   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5298 Charles Jenkins Devizes Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5299 Les Jones   Male (60+) Wave 5 M 10:00
5301 Isaac Joy   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5302 Nathaniel Kelly   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5303 Dan Knight   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5304 Zoe Lambert   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5305 Darren Lambert   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5306 Matthew Lenton   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5307 Joseph Llewellyn   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5308 John Lloyd Brackla Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5309 Bruce Lockyer Frome Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5310 Jake Loud   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5311 Ross Luxton   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5312 John Macmillan   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5313 Ed McClements   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5314 Tom Moore   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5315 chris Nicholls Tewkesbury Running club  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5316 Aaron Northeast   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5317 Sarah Oakley   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5318 Cliff Odgers   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5319 Neil Palmer   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5320 Michelle Park   Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5321 Joanna Poole   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5322 Anne Porter Frome Running Club  Female (60+) Wave 5 F 10:00
5323 Lee Price   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5324 Sarah Reeves   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5325 Nikki Reeves   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5326 Helen Robertson   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5327 Harriet Rofer   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5328 Laura Ryder Frome Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5329 dave salt   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5330 Henry Sharpe   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5331 Jack Shone   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5332 Keiron Skillett   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5333 Darren Smith   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5334 Rebecca Smith   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5335 Lewis Smith   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5336 Rebecca Stewart   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5337 Richard Stockham   Male (60+) Wave 5 M 10:00
5338 Luke Sword Lions  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5339 Bridget Taylor   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5340 Paul Thomlinson   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5341 Louise Thorogood   Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5342 Lisa Thrower   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5343 Ian Walters   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
5344 Joel Wareing   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5345 Danielle Way   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5346 Steve Webster   Male (40-49) Wave 5 M 10:00
Page / 5
Racers per page: