Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 99
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1146 William Baxter   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1339 Tim Durant Gosport Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1367 Costas Kkolos   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1368 Barry Knowles   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1373 Guy Madgwick   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1382 Brian Moore Witney Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1390 Kenneth Wayne Oliver Islwyn running club  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1399 David shattock Southville Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1407 James Vidler Wye valley Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1418 Simon Hartle   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1426 Phil Stevens   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1432 Richard Riley Frome RC  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
5074 Andrew Abbott   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5285 Jimmy Flynn   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5289 Neil Germain   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5294 David Guest GoodGym Race Team  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5298 Charles Jenkins Devizes Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5308 John Lloyd Brackla Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5309 Bruce Lockyer Frome Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5318 Cliff Odgers   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
5329 dave salt   Male (50-59) Wave 5 M 10:00
346 Richard Beech Brackla Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
360 Andy Carr   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
361 Chip Chapman   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
392 Gary Crouch   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
396 David Cuthbertson   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
397 Neil Cutler Slinn Allstars  Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
398 David Davies   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
512 Andy Fisher Brackla Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
572 David Harte Bournville Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
598 Dave Horne   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
599 Ian Howard   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
614 Andy Joyce   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
628 David Maguire   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
633 colin mcqueen Brackla Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
641 Mark Powell Chippenham Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
644 Paul Reddaway   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
651 Andy Sambidge Corsham Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
663 Jason smallman   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
665 Andrew Snell   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
672 christopher Taylor   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
674 Andrew Till   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
678 Carl Tucker   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
681 Dominic Vickers   Male (50-59) Wave 6 M 20:00
2231 Simon Bennett   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2265 john bracey   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2274 John Broadway   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2328 Mike Drew Quantock Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2350 Neil Kay Rochford Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2359 Simon Manton   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2361 Trevor McCurdie   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2375 Guy Parr   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2389 Mark Smith   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2392 Chris Smith   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2393 Andrew Smith   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2414 Mark Wyatt   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
3161 David Apljn Corsham Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3164 Geoff Astle   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3229 Alex Carlisle   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3263 David Corston   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3285 Kieron Halladay   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3300 Christopher Jolliffe   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3306 David Loughlin   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3320 Nick Phillips Devizes Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3326 Philip Robinson   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3337 Steve Tilley Dursley  Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
3354 John Wright   Male (50-59) Wave 8 M 40:00
7056 kingsley adams   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7199 Dominic Benton   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7203 Anthony Bush   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7210 Mike Collins   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7215 Martin Crawford   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7217 Nigel Cullum   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7219 Phil Eaton   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7236 Peter Hodgson Tetbury Dolphins Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7265 Mark Noton   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7323 Simon Tuohy   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7334 Paul Williams   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
2797 jeff bryne   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2815 Martin Flook Bitton Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2817 Jeremy Furber Southville Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2818 Andrew GILLETT   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2828 Tony Higgins   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2830 steve hill   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2833 Noel Howlett   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2861 LANCE PAYTON   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2866 Mark Rigby   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2868 Mike Rose   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2870 Mark Russ   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2874 andreas sideris runthrough  Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2880 ray sneddon-jenkins   Male (50-59) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
1429 Michael Bryant Newent Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8641 Joe Burke   Male (50-59) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8700 Tim O'Connor   Male (50-59) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8721 Gary Suffern   Male (50-59) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8746 David Seal   Male (50-59) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
4194 Tony Downes Redditch Stars  Male (50-59) Wave 12 M 1:20:00
4254 Donald Jones   Male (50-59) Wave 12 M 1:20:00
4370 Michael Reynolds   Male (50-59) Wave 12 M 1:20:00