Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 339
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Female - Female (20-39)
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1046 Vivi Andorka Team Bath Athletic Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1199 Pamela Bennett   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1252 Abigail Cheeseman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1312 Siobhan Dryland   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1341 CLAIRE ELSAM   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1358 Josie Hutchings   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1362 Katarzyna Jagielo   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1383 Verity Morrison-Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1384 Melissa Morse   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1387 Jessica Murphy   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1388 Caroline Newell   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1389 Claire O'Connell Westbury Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1403 Hannah Tebbutt   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1408 Eszter Vincent Geri Southville Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1409 Alicia Warman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1415 Erin Willmers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1416 Laura Witcher   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1419 Hannah Barton   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1422 Rebecca Louse Lymbery   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1423 Kara Rogers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1441 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1442 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1443 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1444 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1445 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1447 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1448 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1449 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1450 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1451 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1452 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1453 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1454 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1455 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1456 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1457 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1458 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1459 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1460 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1461 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1462 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1463 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1464 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1465 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1466 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1467 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1468 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1469 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1470 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1471 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
5204 Margarita Atanasova   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5213 Charlotte Blake   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5230 Fiona Braithwaite   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5263 Elisabeth Butler Cirencester AC  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5264 Melissa Cannell   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5265 Nicola Chadwick   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5269 Rebecca Cornock   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5270 Hannah Cowler   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5273 Karen Crudgington   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5278 Holly Derrick   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5282 Gemma Evans   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5286 Rebecca Flynn   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5287 Lucy Gardner   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5290 Kim Gibbard   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5295 Alexandra Harris   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5321 Joanna Poole   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5325 Nikki Reeves   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5326 Helen Robertson   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5327 Harriet Rofer   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5328 Laura Ryder Frome Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5336 Rebecca Stewart   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5339 Bridget Taylor   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5342 Lisa Thrower   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5348 Amy Whiting   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5351 Georgina Wort Chippenham Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5352 Helen Yang   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5353 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5354 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5355 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5356 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5357 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5358 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5359 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5360 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5361 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5362 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
345 Alice Barratt   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
349 Sophie Bond   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
351 Gemma Box   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
359 Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
506 Kate Farmer   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
520 Emily Flynn   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
621 Terri Lingard   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
625 Abi Lyons   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
627 Frankie MacDonald   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
631 Juantelle Matthews   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
636 Jenny Morgan   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
638 Alexandra Moylett GoodGym Race Team  Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
639 Amanda O Sullivan   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
643 Emma Price   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
646 Bethan Rhodes   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
650 Yasmin Rome   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
656 Katie Shapland   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
658 Rebecca Shaw   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
662 Anne Slater   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
666 Elaine Sosna   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
668 Lucy Stott   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
677 Catherine Townsend Chippenham Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
2006 Mair Allen   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2059 Lindsey Askin   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2120 Victoria Baldy   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2123 Steph Belinger   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2219 Stephanie Bennett Frampton Cotterell Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2261 Grace Bethell   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2281 Victoria Brown   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2288 Gemma Callender   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2290 Lucy Cartlidge   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2292 Jennifer Chakravarty   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2327 Helen Donnelly Avon Valley Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2332 Ksenia Frolova   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2334 Hannah Gordon   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2342 Danielle Hopkins   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2348 Adele Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2351 Victoria Kay   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2352 Ruth Keating   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2353 Ebony King   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2356 Clare Knighton   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2357 Virginie Lapendry   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2358 Rosie Latter   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2360 Laura Martin   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2364 Rachel Mepsted   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2365 Emma Metherell   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2367 Caroline Morris   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2368 Samantha Morrison   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2370 Gemma Mullan   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2372 Shaney Orrowe   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2380 Charmaine Potem   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2382 Eleanor Preece White Rock Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2383 Nicki Press   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2384 Sarah Price   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2385 Jenna Randall-Smith   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2388 gemma sherman   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2397 Jemma Stapleton   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2398 Nancy Strickland   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2400 Carly Thomas   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2401 Sophie Thwaites   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2406 Rebecca Watts Ukrunchat Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2407 Julianne Webster   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2408 Anna-Marie Wilkey   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2411 Leigh Winchcombe   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2412 Sophie Wooder   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2416 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2417 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2418 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2419 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2420 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2421 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2422 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2423 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2424 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2425 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
3212 elizabeth campanella   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3257 Charlene Chung GoodGym Race Team  Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3265 Rebecca Crimp   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3270 claire donovan   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3272 Charlotte Evans   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3274 Kerry Fisher   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3281 Elizabeth Gilbertson   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3282 Joanna Gillingham   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3284 Clementine Grellety   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3287 Sarah Hearn   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3289 Amy Herbert   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3295 Frankie Hulbert   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3296 Verity Hull   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3301 Elly Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3305 Rebecca Kingston   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3308 Georgie Mann   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3309 Victoria Martin   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3314 Jai Nicklin   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3315 Charlotte Norman Defra AC  Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3317 Morgane Palisser   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3321 Danielle Powell   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3322 Esta Rigler Women On The Run  Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3324 Rebecca Risley   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3329 Abigail Sarony   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3332 Eloise Smith   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3336 Natasah Tiley   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3339 Louise Towler   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3341 Philippa Treverton-Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3342 Laura Tytherleigh   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3344 Helen Vincent   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3348 Siobhan Waters   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3351 Sharlene Williams   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
7139 Emily Adcock   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7167 Liz Barron   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7198 Elizabeth Bennett   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7202 Natalie Brown   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7204 Jennifer Campion-Smith   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7208 Hannah Clegg Slinn Allstars  Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7212 Sarah Cook   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7218 Mari Davies   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7221 Rosie Elliott   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7224 Sarah Farmer   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7226 Urszula Gaworczyk   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7230 Penny Guess   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7238 Rosanna Hood   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7239 Lucy Ingram   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7240 Anna james   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7241 Claire Jay   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7243 Holly Johnson   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7246 Hannah Keech   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7247 Liat Kelin   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7249 Tamara Lavington   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7252 Charlotte Macdonald   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7255 kirsty martin   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7260 Martyna Moosuddee   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7295 Jill Sherriff   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7296 Katie Shoosmith   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7298 Katy Spencer   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7301 Ruth Steinhausen   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7313 Caroline Tew   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7326 Lena Tye   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7330 Becky Whitchurch   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7336 Karen Williams   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7337 Sarah Wills White Rock Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7341 Jennifer Yip   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7342 Katie Young   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7343 Fedra Zaribaf tri club bath uni  Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7344 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7345 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7346 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7347 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7348 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7349 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7350 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7351 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7352 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7353 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
2770 Helen Arrow   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2774 Lisa Barefield   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2798 Kelly Caswell   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2799 Katy Chalmers-Stevens   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2808 Sally Derrick   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2814 Rachel Fisher   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2816 Sonia Fry   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2822 Florence Gunput   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2831 Kimberley Hill Emersons Green Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2832 Catherine Horwood-Darby   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2835 Holly Hunt   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2841 Hannah Kingston   Female (20-39) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: