Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 89
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Female - Female (50-59)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1275 Sue Collin   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1363 Alison Jenkins   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1397 Julia Ruggles Cotswold Allrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1404 Karen Thompson 3477112  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
5247 Sally Brooker Frome  Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5271 Katie Cox Vegan Runners UK  Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5320 Michelle Park   Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5341 Louise Thorogood   Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
344 Sue Bamford   Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
347 Elizabeth Beech Brackla Harriers  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
350 Carol bowker Reading Roadrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
629 sarah martindale BADTRI  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
664 Nikki Smith CLC Striders  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
2338 Jane Hawkins   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2354 Heather Kirkpatrick   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2362 Sarah McCurdie   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2386 joy salt pershore plum plodders  Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2396 Rachel Stacey Weston Athletic Club  Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
3103 Mina Allen   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3230 Rosalyn Castle UKA LiRF  Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3267 Jacqueline Davies   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3276 Joanne Francombe Westbourne Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3277 Anne Frazer   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3283 Sarah Gray   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3299 NICOLA JOHNSON Chippenham Harriers  Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3307 Andrea Mahoney Rochford Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3316 Sheila Norman   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3325 Helen Roberts   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3328 Claire Russell   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
7200 Sharon Bisset Calne Running club  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7206 Nicola Christian   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7222 Judith Evans   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7229 Paula Guess   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7234 Debbie Hobbs   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7235 Eileen Hodgson Tetbury Dolphins Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7251 Tanya Lock Trail Runners Association  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7253 Lucilla Macgregor   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7256 Liz Mason Avon Valley Runners  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7266 Kate Ostrowski Nailsea running club  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7267 Michelle Pearson   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7290 Wendy Reddaway   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7293 Patricia Searle   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7315 Katherine Thomasset   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7320 marcia thompson Cotswold Allrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
2551 Susan Amatiello   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2787 Anne Beech   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2807 Marion Davis   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2810 LYNN DUNBAR Southville Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2812 Jacqueline Farrant   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2829 angie hill   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2834 Maragret Howlett   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2843 Katie Lee   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2845 Michelle Manson   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2852 Rhian Morris   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2858 Teresa Oakes Southville Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2879 jacqui sneddon-jenkins   Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
2894 Ann Wenlock Run Together  Female (50-59) Wave 10 F 1:00:00
8639 Tracey Blackwell   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8658 Sarah Dodge   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8666 Anna Gurowich   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8667 Katharine Hollinshead   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8670 gina jennings   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8690 Maxine Mardle Calne Running club  Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8693 Louise Metcalfe   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8708 Julie Plumb Calne Running club  Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8709 Christine Pollard   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8713 Sandra Pugh   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8718 Teresa Smith   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8720 Veronica Spooner Devizes Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8722 Victoria Suffern   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8729 Nikki Willis   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8731 Joanna Ridley Swindon Striders  Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
8742 Nicola Sandell   Female (50-59) Wave 11 F 1:10:00
4011 Anita ANSTIS   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4022 Jan Bartlett   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4147 Tina Burrows Weston Athletic Club  Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4219 Karen evans   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4221 Sue Forber   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4232 Lisa Higgins   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4233 Hayley Hunt   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4235 Lisa Jackson   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4246 Liz Jaffray   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4252 Nicola Jones   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4306 Tina Loyd Brackla Harriers  Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4354 Helen Pemberton Angels Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4381 Penny Seakins   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4384 julie simmons   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4396 Ann Tweedale   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00
4404 Lindsey Winter   Female (50-59) Wave 12 F 1:20:00