Keimolan Hiihdot

Saturday, March 2, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 141
Updated: Friday, March 1, 2019 19:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keimolan Kaiku
Race website: https://www.keimolankaiku.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Karri Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:01:30
4 Amos Korin Pargas IF  2.0 km M12 11:02:00
5 Tuomas Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:02:30
6 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:03:00
7 Eemil Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:03:30
8 Aleksander Onnela Skiteam 105  2.0 km M12 11:04:00
9 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:04:30
10 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  2.0 km M12 11:05:00
11 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:05:30
12 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:06:00
13 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:06:30
14 Olavi Luoto Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:07:00
15 Nathan Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:07:30
18 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  2.0 km N12 11:09:00
19 Saara Holmberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:09:30
20 Saara Silfverberg Vihdin Viesti  2.0 km N12 11:10:00
21 Kaija Ilomäki Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:10:30
22 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N12 11:11:00
23 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:11:30
24 Theresia Johansson Pargas IF  2.0 km N12 11:12:00
25 Elma Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 11:12:30
26 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N12 11:13:00
27 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:13:30
28 Angelina Kuusijärvi Vihdin Viesti  2.0 km N12 11:14:00
31 Patrik Johansson Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:15:30
32 Jonathan Virta Pargas IF  2.0 km M10 11:16:00
33 Eero Holmberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:16:30
34 Kasper Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:17:00
35 Svante Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:17:30
36 Urho Haverinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:18:00
37 Viljami Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:18:30
38 Juuso Korpela Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:19:00
39 Aaro Helenius Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:19:30
40 Eemeli Taponen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:20:00
41 Aapo Ilomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:20:30
42 Olli Jantunen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:21:00
45 Anni Jantunen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:22:30
46 Stella Seppälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 11:23:00
47 Siru Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:23:30
48 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 11:24:00
49 Cecilia Lietzén Pargas IF  2.0 km N10 11:24:30
50 Emilia Tulokas Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:25:00
51 Anu Weck Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 11:25:30
52 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:26:00
53 Charlotte Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:26:30
54 Iida Halli Seutulan Urheilijat 37  2.0 km N10 11:27:00
55 Neela Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:27:30
58 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 11:29:00
59 Nuutti Toivonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 11:29:30
60 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M14 11:30:00
61 Matias Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 11:30:30
62 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  3.0 km M14 11:31:00
63 André Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 11:31:30
64 Linus Korin Pargas IF  3.0 km M14 11:32:00
65 Kasper Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 11:32:30
66 Aku Ilomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 11:33:00
67 Ola Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 11:33:30
68 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  3.0 km M14 11:34:00
69 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M14 11:34:30
70 Thomas Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km M14 11:35:00
71 Daniel Onnela Skiteam 105  3.0 km M14 11:35:30
74 Leevi Tarjanne Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:37:00
75 Oscar Furu Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:37:30
76 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:38:00
77 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:38:30
78 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:39:00
79 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M16 11:39:30
80 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:40:00
81 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:40:30
82 Artur Pahlman Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 11:41:00
83 Oliver Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:41:30
84 Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M16 11:42:00
87 Sophia Shestakova Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N16 11:43:30
88 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 11:44:00
89 Vellamo Viitanen Pakilan Veto  3.0 km N16 11:44:30
90 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 11:45:00
91 Olivia Kalliokoski Pargas IF  3.0 km N16 11:45:30
92 Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 11:46:00
93 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N16 11:46:30
94 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 11:47:00
95 Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105  3.0 km N16 11:47:30
96 Aino Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N16 11:48:00
99 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:49:30
100 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:50:00
101 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:50:30
102 Ea Vuori Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:51:00
103 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:51:30
104 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:52:00
105 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:52:30
106 Matilda Åberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:53:00
107 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:53:30
108 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 11:54:00
109 Phoebe Kuusijärvi Vihdin Viesti  3.0 km N14 11:54:30
110 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:55:00
111 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 11:55:30
121 Elisa Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km NYL 12:00:30
122 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:01:00
123 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  5.0 km NYL 12:01:30
124 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:02:00
125 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:02:30
126 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:03:00
129 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  5.0 km N20 12:04:30
132 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:06:00
133 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 12:06:30
134 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:07:00
135 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 12:07:30
136 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 12:08:00
138 Arja Ahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  5.0 km N60 12:09:00
142 Anssi Reunanen Forssan Salama  5.0 km M50 12:11:00
143 Patrik Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M50 12:11:30
144 Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku  5.0 km M50 12:12:00
145 Mats Pahlman Pargas IF  5.0 km M50 12:12:30
146 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M50 12:13:00
147 Mika Rytkönen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M50 12:13:30
148 Seppo Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M50 12:14:00
149 Mika Keronen Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M50 12:14:30
152 Arto Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy  5.0 km M60 12:16:00
153 Ari Louhelainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M60 12:16:30
156 Tapio Ikäheimonen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M70 12:18:00
157 Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske  5.0 km M70 12:18:30
158 Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas  5.0 km M70 12:19:00
159 Veikko Piirainen Keimolan Kaiku  5.0 km M70 12:19:30
162 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:21:00
163 Ilmo Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL 12:21:30
164 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:22:00
165 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km MYL 12:22:30
166 Aki Kauppinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:23:00
167 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:23:30
168 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 12:24:00
169 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km MYL 12:24:30
172 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 12:26:00
173 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 12:26:30
176 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula  10.0 km M18 12:28:00
177 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  10.0 km M18 12:28:30
180 Santeri Ryhänen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M40 12:30:00
181 Sam Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M40 12:30:30
182 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M40 12:31:00
183 Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M40 12:31:30
184 Jan Kiljunen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M40 12:32:00
187 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M35 12:33:30
188 Henry Viholainen Forssan Salama  10.0 km M35 12:34:00