Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 211
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Tellervo Ranto Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:30:30
2 Lingya Chen Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N23 9:31:00
3 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:31:30
4 Juan Chang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N23 9:32:00
5 Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N23 9:32:30
6 Maria Hiivala Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:33:00
7 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:33:30
8 Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N23 9:34:00
9 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:34:30
10 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:35:00
11 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N23 9:35:30
12 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:36:00
13 Ilona Saastamoinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:36:30
14 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N23 9:37:00
15 Fanny Storvall IF Åsarna  5.0 km N23 9:37:30
16 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:38:00
17 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N23 9:38:30
18 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km N23 9:39:00
19 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:39:30
20 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:40:00
21 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N23 9:40:30
22 Emelie Svenlin IF Åsarna  5.0 km N23 9:41:00
23 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:41:30
24 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N23 9:42:00
25 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N23 9:42:30
26 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N23 9:43:00
27 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:43:30
28 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:44:00
29 Johanna Pykäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:44:30
30 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:45:00
31 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:45:30
32 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:46:00
33 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:46:30
34 Julia Häger IF Minken  5.0 km N23 9:47:00
35 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:47:30
36 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km N23 9:48:00
37 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N23 9:48:30
38 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:49:00
39 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N23 9:49:30
40 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N23 9:50:00
41 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N23 9:50:30
42 Emmi Lämsä Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N23 9:51:00
43 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N23 9:51:30
47 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:53:30
48 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  5.0 km N20 9:54:00
49 Samina Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:54:30
50 Cai Luo Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:55:00
51 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  5.0 km N20 9:55:30
52 Youqi Jiang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:56:00
53 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  5.0 km N20 9:56:30
54 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N20 9:57:00
55 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 9:57:30
56 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 9:58:00
57 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:58:30
58 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:59:00
59 Qiang Yao Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:59:30
60 Yang Song Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:00:00
61 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N20 10:00:30
62 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  5.0 km N20 10:01:00
63 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:01:30
64 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N20 10:02:00
65 Yingying Wang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:02:30
66 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 10:03:00
67 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:03:30
68 Elin Björk IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:04:00
69 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:04:30
70 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:05:00
71 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 10:05:30
72 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:06:00
73 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:06:30
74 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  5.0 km N20 10:07:00
75 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:07:30
76 Shuaiqi Zhu Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:08:00
77 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:08:30
78 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:09:00
79 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:09:30
80 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N20 10:10:00
81 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:10:30
82 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:11:00
83 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N20 10:11:30
84 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  5.0 km N20 10:12:00
85 Sofia Haglund Sundom IF  5.0 km N20 10:12:30
86 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:13:00
87 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:13:30
88 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:14:00
89 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:14:30
90 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:15:00
91 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:15:30
92 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:16:00
93 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:16:30
94 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N20 10:17:00
95 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:17:30
96 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N20 10:18:00
97 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:18:30
98 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:19:00
99 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N20 10:19:30
100 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:20:00
101 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:20:30
102 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:21:00
103 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:21:30
104 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:22:00
108 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:24:00
109 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:24:30
110 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:25:00
111 Ellen Bäck IF Åsarna  5.0 km N18 10:25:30
112 Lamu Ciren China  5.0 km N18 10:26:00
113 Kaile He China  5.0 km N18 10:26:30
114 Matilda Snellman IF Brahe  5.0 km N18 10:27:00
115 Aino Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:27:30
116 Zhiyue Deng Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N18 10:28:00
117 Shuangping Liu Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N18 10:28:30
118 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:29:00
119 Johanna Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 10:29:30
120 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:30:00
121 Tessa Jormakka Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 10:30:30
122 Lulu Ji China  5.0 km N18 10:31:00
123 Di Wang China  5.0 km N18 10:31:30
124 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:32:00
125 Iida Kajanki Raision Kuula  5.0 km N18 10:32:30
126 Venla Välläri Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 10:33:00
127 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:33:30
128 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N18 10:34:00
129 Ida Mäenpää IF Brahe  5.0 km N18 10:34:30
130 Anna Rask Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 10:35:00
131 Emilia Silkkola Rautalammin Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:35:30
132 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:36:00
133 Aino Veijalainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:36:30
134 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:37:00
135 Aada Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N18 10:37:30
136 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:38:00
137 Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:38:30
138 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:39:00
139 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:39:30
140 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:40:00
141 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:40:30
142 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 10:41:00
143 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:41:30
144 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:42:00
145 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 10:42:30
146 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 10:43:00
147 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 10:43:30
148 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:44:00
149 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  5.0 km N18 10:44:30
150 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:45:00
151 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 10:45:30
152 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:46:00
153 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:46:30
154 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N18 10:47:00
157 Tilde Niemelä IF Femman  5.0 km N17 10:48:30
158 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 10:49:00
159 Yingze Zhou China  5.0 km N17 10:49:30
160 Linnea Backman IF Femman  5.0 km N17 10:50:00
161 Elena Konstari Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N17 10:50:30
162 Kerttu Niinimäki Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 10:51:00
163 Li Jianuo Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N17 10:51:30
164 Henna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 10:52:00
165 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N17 10:52:30
166 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 10:53:00
167 Josephine Sundqvist IF Femman  5.0 km N17 10:53:30
168 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N17 10:54:00
169 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 10:54:30
170 Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 10:55:00
171 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N17 10:55:30
172 Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km N17 10:56:00
173 Ulla-Maija Peltomaa Skiteam 105  5.0 km N17 10:56:30
174 Lisa-Sofie Fabig Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N17 10:57:00
175 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N17 10:57:30
176 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N17 10:58:00
177 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N17 10:58:30
178 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 10:59:00
179 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 10:59:30
180 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:00:00
181 Veera Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 11:00:30
182 Fanni Lehtinen Skiteam 105  5.0 km N17 11:01:00
183 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:01:30
184 Sanni Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:02:00
185 Anni Mäkinen Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:02:30
186 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N17 11:03:00
187 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:03:30
188 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N17 11:04:00
189 Dawa Chilie China  5.0 km N17 11:04:30
190 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:05:00
191 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:05:30
192 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:06:00
193 Minna Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:06:30
194 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  5.0 km N17 11:07:00
195 Zitong Shang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N17 11:07:30
196 Kristiina Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:08:00
197 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:08:30
198 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  5.0 km N17 11:09:00
199 Reija Ahola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:09:30
200 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:10:00
201 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 11:10:30
202 Sara Leppäsalmi Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N17 11:11:00
203 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N17 11:11:30
204 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:12:00
205 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:12:30
206 Sonja Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:13:00
207 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:13:30
208 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:14:00
209 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N17 11:14:30
210 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:15:00
211 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:15:30
212 Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:16:00
213 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:16:30
214 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:17:00
215 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N17 11:17:30
216 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:18:00
217 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:18:30
218 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:19:00
219 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N17 11:19:30