45 |
45 M12
|
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:14:40 |
46 |
46 M12
|
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:15:00 |
47 |
Iivar Häggman
Vörå IF |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:15:20 |
48 |
Alex Skutnabb
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:15:40 |
49 |
Hannes Sundberg
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:16:00 |
50 |
Sander Wikblom
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:16:20 |
51 |
Hannes Sundell
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:16:40 |
52 |
Anton Lindfors
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:17:00 |
53 |
Christoffer Hildén
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:17:20 |
54 |
Filip Fröding
IF Fyren |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:17:40 |
55 |
Simon Söderlund
IF Brahe |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:18:00 |
56 |
Eddie Wikblom
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:18:20 |
57 |
Jesse Sandberg
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:18:40 |
58 |
Marius Ramstedt
IF Fyren |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:19:00 |
59 |
Adam Holm
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:19:20 |
60 |
Einar Vickholm
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:19:40 |
61 |
Valtteri Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:20:00 |
62 |
Tomas Ekbom
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:20:20 |
63 |
Tony Ahlvik
IK Falken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:20:40 |
64 |
Amos Korin
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:21:00 |
65 |
Erik Lillandt
Ingå IF |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:21:20 |
66 |
Christoffer Höglund
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:21:40 |
67 |
Casper Holm
IF Fyren |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:22:00 |
68 |
Arvid Kock
IK Falken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:22:20 |
69 |
Unto Kinnari
IK Trissan |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:22:40 |
70 |
Emil Hahtokari
IF Åsarna |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:23:00 |
71 |
Robin Liljeqvist
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:23:20 |
72 |
Alvar Asplund
IK Falken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:23:40 |
73 |
Noah Heikius
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:24:00 |
74 |
Emil Klemets
IK Falken |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:24:20 |
75 |
Lauri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:24:40 |
76 |
Zacharias Storm
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
M12 |
|
11:25:00 |
77 |
77 N12
|
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:25:20 |
78 |
78 N12
|
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:25:40 |
79 |
Matilda Snickars
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:26:00 |
80 |
Cindy Lindeberg
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:26:20 |
81 |
Inez Sandberg
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:26:40 |
82 |
Kajsa Back
Vörå IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:27:00 |
83 |
Sabina Luts
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:27:20 |
84 |
Vilma Hahtokari
IF Åsarna |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:27:40 |
85 |
Agnes Berglund
IF Fyren |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:28:00 |
86 |
Agnes Helena Dansdotter Liljeqvist
IK Falken |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:28:20 |
87 |
Linn Österberg
Oravais IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:28:40 |
88 |
Sanni Korhonen
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:29:00 |
89 |
Isabella Enlund
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:29:20 |
90 |
Nathalie Lindström
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:29:40 |
91 |
Julia Laurén
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:30:00 |
92 |
Kajsa Ekholm
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:30:20 |
93 |
Annie Mäenpää
IF Brahe |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:30:40 |
94 |
Theresia Johansson
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:31:00 |
95 |
Ellen Kock
IK Falken |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:31:20 |
96 |
Emmi Mäenpää
IF Brahe |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:31:40 |
97 |
Rebecka Backholm
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:32:00 |
98 |
Stella Norrlin
Oravais IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:32:20 |
99 |
Ellen Nyberg
IF Åsarna |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:32:40 |
100 |
Wilma Grannas
IF Brahe |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:33:00 |
101 |
Sara Cederholm
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:33:20 |
102 |
Winnie Markén
Oravais IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:33:40 |
103 |
Alva Svenlin
IF Åsarna |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:34:00 |
104 |
Rebecca Nyberg
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:34:20 |
105 |
Alisa Kiiski
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
N12 |
|
11:34:40 |
106 |
106 M13
|
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:35:00 |
107 |
107 M13
|
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:35:20 |
108 |
Vincent Ducander
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:35:40 |
109 |
Johan Ekbom
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:36:00 |
110 |
Isak Finskas
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:36:20 |
111 |
Noa Lax
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:36:40 |
112 |
Noah Sjöblom
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:37:00 |
113 |
Kevin Sundsten
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:37:20 |
114 |
Max Öhman
IK Trissan |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:37:40 |
115 |
Joel Kastus
Vörå IF |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:38:00 |
116 |
Melker Wikblom
IF Brahe |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:38:20 |
117 |
Florian Fritzén
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:38:40 |
118 |
Tom Lainet
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:39:00 |
119 |
Ted Enberg
IK Trissan |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:39:20 |
120 |
Hampus Berglund
Vörå IF |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:39:40 |
121 |
Emil Nyfors
IF Brahe |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:40:00 |
122 |
Atte Virtanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:40:20 |
123 |
Benjamin Virta
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:40:40 |
124 |
Karl Mickel Back
IK Liljendal |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:41:00 |
125 |
Linus Korin
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
M13 |
|
11:41:20 |
126 |
126 N13
|
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:41:40 |
127 |
127 N13
|
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:42:00 |
128 |
Alisa Lindfors
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:42:20 |
129 |
Evelina Punsar
IK Falken |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:42:40 |
130 |
Jenifer Sjöstrand
NORRVALLA SKI TEAM |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:43:00 |
131 |
Edith Ljungqvist
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:43:20 |
132 |
Rebecca Malmberg
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:43:40 |
133 |
Daniela Lietzén
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:44:00 |
134 |
Selma Lupala
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:44:20 |
135 |
Ronja Westerlund
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:44:40 |
136 |
Ronja Kronvall
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:45:00 |
137 |
Emilia Liljeqvist
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:45:20 |
138 |
Ellinor Halonen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:45:40 |
139 |
Ellen Jordas
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:46:00 |
140 |
Therese Äbb
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:46:20 |
141 |
Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:46:40 |
142 |
Jill Friberg
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:47:00 |
143 |
Johanna Häggkvist
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:47:20 |
144 |
Signe Jakobsson
NORRVALLA SKI TEAM |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:47:40 |
145 |
Emilia Österberg
Oravais IF |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:48:00 |
146 |
Ida Kastus
Vörå IF |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:48:20 |
147 |
Mathilda Westermark
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:48:40 |
148 |
Malin Cederholm
IF Minken |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:49:00 |
149 |
Wilma Hjerpe
NORRVALLA SKI TEAM |
3.0V
|
N13 |
|
11:49:20 |
150 |
150 N14
|
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:49:40 |
151 |
151 N14
|
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:50:00 |
152 |
Emma Vahtola
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:50:20 |
153 |
Pamela Sundsten
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:50:40 |
154 |
Andréa Nyberg
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:51:00 |
155 |
Maja Söderlund
IF Brahe |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:51:20 |
156 |
Alva Thors
Vörå IF |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:51:40 |
157 |
Emma Korhonen
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:52:00 |
158 |
Emelie Hägglund
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:52:20 |
159 |
Linda Hyöty
IF Femman |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:52:40 |
160 |
Emilia Johansson
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:53:00 |
161 |
Sofia Kristina Luts
Borgå Akilles |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:53:20 |
162 |
Felicia Granholm
Vörå IF |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:53:40 |
163 |
Jenna Ylönen
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:54:00 |
164 |
Matilda Åberg
Pargas IF |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:54:20 |
165 |
Erika Ingves
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0V
|
N14 |
|
11:54:40 |