Hamilton Tri Club Puketirini Swim Series

Saturday, February 16, 2019 07:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, February 16, 2019 13:28 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Vicki Fleming Cambridge  1.3km 50 F +0:00
1003 Drew Bromwich Hamilton  2.6km 32 M +0:00
1004 Linda Mcconnell Hamilton  1.3km 37 F +0:00
1005 Sarfraz Hapuku Hamilton  1.3km 40 M +0:00
1007 Lynette Horn Hamilton  2.6km 42 F +0:00
1010 Dominic Fawkner Hamilton  2.6km 14 M +0:00
1011 Charli Miller Hamilton  1.3km 16 F +0:00
1013 Brett Johnson Huntly  2.6km 42 M +0:00
1014 Paul Reynolds Hamilton  2.6km 48 M +0:00
1019 Cor Story Hamilton  2.6km 64 M +0:00
1020 Marianne Elston Hamilton  2.6km 47 F +0:00
1023 Monique Spedding Hamilton  1.3km 13 F +0:00
1024 Ryan Leeming Hamilton  1.3km 14 M +0:00
1026 Darryn Koppens Morrinsville  2.6km 48 M +0:00
1030 Rachel Edwards   2.6km F +0:00
1031 Hayden Moorhouse   2.6km M +0:00
1032 Julie Etheridge Hamilton  2.6km 47 F +0:00
1034 Nikki Edwards Hamilton  2.6km 39 F +0:00
1035 Hannah Diprose   2.6km F +0:00
1039 Eleanor Pinfold Hamilton  2.6km 69 F +0:00
1040 Kallum Mardon Hamilton  1.3km 14 M +0:00
1041 Steve Gordon   2.6km M +0:00
1042 Olivia Bayne Hamilton  1.3km 14 F +0:00
1043 Simon Cochrane   2.6km 34 M +0:00
1046 Win Meyer-Rochow Hamilton  2.6km 46 M +0:00
1047 Craig Brighouse   2.6km M +0:00
1048 Tom Drinan   2.6km M +0:00
1049 Tanja Miller Hamilton  2.6km 42 F +0:00
1056 Ashleigh Devine Hamilton  1.3km 13 F +0:00
1057 Terri Ashman Auckland  2.6km 47 F +0:00
1058 Ian Shirreffs Hamilton  2.6km 52 M +0:00
1059 David Haunschmidt Hamilton  1.3km 29 M +0:00
1060 Amanda Cathro Hamilton  2.6km 31 F +0:00
1062 Josh King   2.6km M +0:00
1063 David Gibson   2.6km M +0:00
1066 Erin Furness   2.6km F +0:00
1069 Shannon Cleave   1.3km F +0:00
1071 Haydn Leeming Hamilton  1.3km 16 M +0:00
1073 Sarah Miller Hamilton  2.6km 16 F +0:00
1075 Baxter Gordon   1.3km M +0:00
1076 Simon Popplestone Hamilton  1.3km 46 M +0:00
1077 Juliet Matthews Hamilton  1.3km 34 F +0:00
1079 Tanja Lempriere   2.6km F +0:00
1082 Les Miller Hamilton  2.6km 42 M +0:00
1083 Sandie Robinson Hamilton  2.6km 62 F +0:00
1086 Megan Arthur   2.6km 44 F +0:00
1087 Marty Hampton Hamilton  2.6km 48 M +0:00
1088 Paula Brown Hamilton  1.3km 30 F +0:00
1089 Ben Dyson Hamilton  2.6km 27 M +0:00
1009 Brayden Meyer-Rochow Hamilton  300m 12 M +2:01
1017 Briana Meyer-Rochow Hamilton  300m 9 F +2:01
1074 Olive-Rose Hapuku Hamilton  300m 11 F +2:01