1 |
Aaron Hill
|
|
Solo |
|
|
2 |
Braden Hill
|
|
Solo |
|
|
3 |
David Eglesfield
|
|
Solo |
|
|
4 |
Doug Palmer
|
|
Solo |
|
|
5 |
Hayden May
|
|
Solo |
|
|
6 |
James Marsh
|
|
Solo |
|
|
7 |
Mike Smart
|
|
Solo |
|
|
8 |
Mike Stopford
|
|
Solo |
|
|
9 |
Nick Johnston
|
|
Solo |
|
|
10 |
Ryan Cooney
|
|
Solo |
|
|
11 |
Dale McKay
Flooring Connection |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
12 |
James Lowe
Flooring Connection |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
13 |
Kate Woods
Flooring Connection |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
14 |
Susie Lowe
Flooring Connection |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
15 |
Haydon Thom
Foodstuffs Distribution |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
16 |
Linda Fairweather
Foodstuffs Distribution |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
17 |
Scott Fairweather
Foodstuffs Distribution |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
18 |
Simon Olsen
Foodstuffs Distribution |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
19 |
David Mackenzie
Foodstuffs Merchandise |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
20 |
Jason Trewern
Foodstuffs Merchandise |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
21 |
Kayden Mackenzie
Foodstuffs Merchandise |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
22 |
Steve Allison
Foodstuffs Merchandise |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
23 |
Adrian McKinon
Foodstuffs Surf and Turf |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
24 |
Alistair Locket
Foodstuffs Surf and Turf |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
25 |
Ian MacDonald
Foodstuffs Surf and Turf |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
26 |
Kerry Ealam
Foodstuffs Surf and Turf |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
27 |
Kerry Tull
Four Square Factory Racing |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
28 |
Kerry's mate
Four Square Factory Racing |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
29 |
Shaun McFadden
Four Square Factory Racing |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
30 |
Aurby Davies
Hellers Engineering |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
31 |
Dariusz Krakowaik
Hellers Engineering |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
32 |
Mike Wilson
Hellers Engineering |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
33 |
Paul Brook
Hellers Engineering |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
34 |
Brent Ford
Hellers Finance |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
35 |
Helen Garrett
Hellers Finance |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
36 |
Mate Keefe
Hellers Finance |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
37 |
Tim Simmonds
Hellers Finance |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
38 |
Billy Skinner
Hellers Operations - Bulls |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
39 |
Remco Bol
Hellers Operations - Bulls |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
40 |
Richard Lewis
Hellers Operations - Bulls |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
41 |
Ricky Chung
Hellers Operations - Bulls |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
42 |
Erika Herrera
Hellers Operations - Ewes |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
43 |
Jo Merrylees
Hellers Operations - Ewes |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
44 |
Linda Plower
Hellers Operations - Ewes |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
45 |
Robyn Lewis
Hellers Operations - Ewes |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
46 |
Tracey Keefe
Hellers Operations - Ewes |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
47 |
Aaron Shaw
Hellers Operations - Rams |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
48 |
Andy Burton
Hellers Operations - Rams |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
49 |
Nick Hearn
Hellers Operations - Rams |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
50 |
Stuart Merrylees
Hellers Operations - Rams |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
51 |
Aaron Jefferies
Hellers Sales |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
52 |
Gerard Jones
Hellers Sales |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
53 |
Jaz Hector
Hellers Sales |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
54 |
Kevin Calder
Hellers Sales |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
55 |
Michael Ruffell
Loburn Leaders |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
56 |
Mike Reed
Loburn Leaders |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
57 |
Stuart Priddy
Loburn Leaders |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
58 |
Darren Giles
Pak n Save Boss Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
59 |
James Flanagan
Pak n Save Boss Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
60 |
Ross Christie
Pak n Save Boss Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
61 |
Sean Flanagan
Pak n Save Boss Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
62 |
Alana Gemmel
Pak n Save Checkout Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
63 |
Darrall Zane
Pak n Save Checkout Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
64 |
Kelly Hoffmesster
Pak n Save Checkout Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
65 |
Tracey Jones
Pak n Save Checkout Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
66 |
Matt Halcrow
Pak n Save Dry Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
67 |
Nathan Hurly
Pak n Save Dry Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
68 |
Trent McFall
Pak n Save Dry Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
69 |
William Perry
Pak n Save Dry Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
70 |
Damian Fernando
Pak n Save Fresh Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
71 |
Gavin Sullivan
Pak n Save Fresh Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
72 |
James Brears
Pak n Save Fresh Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
73 |
Mike Bramhall
Pak n Save Fresh Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
74 |
Ellie Parry
Pak n Save Quick Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
75 |
Graham Turner
Pak n Save Quick Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
76 |
Jacob Turner
Pak n Save Quick Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
77 |
Tony Wyatt
Pak n Save Quick Sticks |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
78 |
Craig Davies
Rangiora Mazda |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
79 |
Hamish Hide
Rangiora Mazda |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
80 |
Joshua Jenkins
Rangiora Mazda |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
81 |
Rodney Heesterman
Rangiora Mazda |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
82 |
Jen Bensley
Saunders & Co |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
83 |
John Bates
Saunders & Co |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
84 |
Paul Coghlan
Saunders & Co |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
85 |
Ryan Bensley
Saunders & Co |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
86 |
Brett Clark
STAC 9 |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
87 |
Greg Thompson
STAC 9 |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
88 |
Rod McIntosh
STAC 9 |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
89 |
Craig De Goldi
MGH Blue |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
90 |
Matt Cook
MGH Blue |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
91 |
Matt Fricher
MGH Blue |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
92 |
Hayden Jones
MGH Blue |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
93 |
Mike Flutey
MGH Black |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
94 |
Wayne Simpson
MGH Black |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
95 |
Dave Patterson
MGH Black |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
96 |
Dan Brown
MGH Black |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
97 |
Shane Fairmaid
MGH White |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
98 |
Ross Moffat
MGH White |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
99 |
Tim Bain
MGH White |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
100 |
James Bain
MGH White |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
101 |
Chris Davies
MGH Red |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
102 |
Craig Bailey
MGH Red |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
103 |
Jamie Lumbar
MGH Red |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
104 |
Josh Palmer
MGH Red |
|
Corporate Team |
|
|
105 |
Gordon Stevenson
DFP - The Stokers |
|
Family Team |
|
|
106 |
Kim De Leiyer
DFP - The Stokers |
|
Family Team |
|
|
107 |
Liam McMorran
DFP - The Stokers |
|
Family Team |
|
|
108 |
Pat McMorran
DFP - The Stokers |
|
Family Team |
|
|
109 |
Anna Dimmock
Fruitcakes |
|
Family Team |
|
|
110 |
Cath Dimmock
Fruitcakes |
|
Family Team |
|
|
111 |
Kelly Dimmock
Fruitcakes |
|
Family Team |
|
|
112 |
Amelia Green
Green Team |
|
Family Team |
|
|
113 |
Eliot Green
Green Team |
|
Family Team |
|
|
114 |
Patrick Green
Green Team |
|
Family Team |
|
|
115 |
Simon Green
Green Team |
|
Family Team |
|
|
116 |
John Moore
Mooretime |
|
Family Team |
|
|
117 |
Regan Moore
Mooretime |
|
Family Team |
|
|
118 |
Sam Te Aika
Mooretime |
|
Family Team |
|
|
119 |
Brendon Lintot
Mooretime |
|
Family Team |
|
|
120 |
Mack Prattley
Geared Up |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
121 |
Sam Mahan
Geared Up |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
122 |
Scott Wake
Geared Up |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
123 |
Connor Andrew
Hot Wheels |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
124 |
Kade Johnson
Hot Wheels |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
125 |
Logan Connor
Hot Wheels |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
126 |
Soren Bellamy
Hot Wheels |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
127 |
Adam Lewington
Jamie is bad |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
128 |
George Belcher
Jamie is bad |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
129 |
Reuben Adams
Jamie is bad |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
130 |
Cohan Glintmeyer
Send It |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
131 |
Nick Rush
Send It |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
132 |
Quade McLachlan
Send It |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
133 |
Angus Anderson
STAC 1 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
134 |
Hugh Montgomery
STAC 1 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
135 |
Isi Saumaki
STAC 1 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
136 |
Jack Harding
STAC 1 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
137 |
Ben Ferrier
STAC 10 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
138 |
Molly Spark
STAC 10 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
139 |
Regan Holden
STAC 10 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
140 |
Rupert Shepherd
STAC 10 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
141 |
Carter Dalgety
STAC 2 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
142 |
Jack Stokes
STAC 2 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
143 |
Louis Grant
STAC 2 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
144 |
Harry Lindsay
STAC 3 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
145 |
Sam Smith
STAC 3 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
146 |
Seb Calder
STAC 3 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
147 |
Torian Barnes
STAC 3 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
148 |
Charlie McIntosh
STAC 4 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
149 |
Cornelius Kaufuti
STAC 4 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
150 |
Dom Clarke
STAC 4 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
151 |
Mini Toga
STAC 4 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
152 |
Connor Newton
STAC 5 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
153 |
Ed McGuckin
STAC 5 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
154 |
Joel Parry
STAC 5 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
155 |
Noah Clarke
STAC 5 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
156 |
Charlie Murray
STAC 6 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
157 |
Harry Dore
STAC 6 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
158 |
Jackson Lewis
STAC 6 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
159 |
Liam Nugent
STAC 6 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
160 |
Henry Russell
STAC 7 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
161 |
Jack Sexton
STAC 7 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
162 |
Joe McIntosh
STAC 7 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
163 |
Ben Farrell
STAC 8 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
164 |
Ben Rowley
STAC 8 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
165 |
Tamati Frost
STAC 8 |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
166 |
Ben Leech
STAC North Canterbury |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
167 |
Harri Silcock
STAC North Canterbury |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
168 |
Henry Spark
STAC North Canterbury |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
169 |
Ethan McLachlan
The Muppets |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
170 |
Toby Frost
The Muppets |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
171 |
Tom Smith
The Muppets |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
172 |
George Marshall - Lee
The Rookies |
|
Primary School Team |
|
|
173 |
Rydge Youngman
The Rookies |
|
Primary School Team |
|
|
174 |
Shamus Mulqueen
The Rookies |
|
Primary School Team |
|
|
175 |
Jordan Sutherland
The Tortoise And The Hare |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
176 |
Luke Gill
The Tortoise And The Hare |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
177 |
Alice Reid
Toffee Apples |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
178 |
Ashleigh Lawler
Toffee Apples |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
179 |
Hannah Lawler
Toffee Apples |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
180 |
Kendra Lapslie
Toffee Apples |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
181 |
Harriet Fahey
Wheel Fast Girls |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
182 |
Jordan Silcock
Wheel Fast Girls |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
183 |
Lauren Trolove
Wheel Fast Girls |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
184 |
Olivia Ward
Wheel Fast Girls |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
185 |
Daniel Lovegrove
Wheelie Awesome |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
186 |
Dom Muller
Wheelie Awesome |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
187 |
Fergus O'Neill
Wheelie Awesome |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
188 |
Nick Brady
Wheelie Awesome |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
189 |
Lucus Kerry
Young, Dumb and Broke |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
190 |
Mitch Pile
Young, Dumb and Broke |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
191 |
Noah Mauger
Young, Dumb and Broke |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
192 |
Sam Ryder
Young, Dumb and Broke |
|
Junior Team |
|
|
193 |
Heather Jackman
2 Tyre'd |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
194 |
Jered Chapman
2 Tyre'd |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
195 |
Kate Colbran
2 Tyre'd |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
196 |
Nikki Chapman
2 Tyre'd |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
197 |
Anita Bell
Be Quick or Be Dead |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
198 |
Mike Bell
Be Quick or Be Dead |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
199 |
Steve Lintott
Be Quick or Be Dead |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
200 |
Gary Cross
Constructure 1 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
201 |
Sarah Dowle
Constructure 1 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
202 |
Sean Mortell
Constructure 1 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
203 |
Thomas Bosha
Constructure 1 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
204 |
Cory Bedford
Constructure 2 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
205 |
Kirstina Moore
Constructure 2 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
206 |
Nathan Moore
Constructure 2 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
207 |
Susan Nagy
Constructure 2 |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
208 |
Dean Purdom
Randemax |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
209 |
Maxine Birchfield
Randemax |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
210 |
Randle Grenfell
Randemax |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
211 |
Christina Boulton
Rocbolt |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
212 |
Tom Rochford
Rocbolt |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
213 |
Aaron Brady
The Brakes |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
214 |
Gary Wake
The Brakes |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
215 |
Liz Brady
The Brakes |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
216 |
Maria Wake
The Brakes |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
217 |
Al Glintmeyer
The Slugs |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
218 |
Angela Gartery
The Slugs |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
219 |
Neil McLachlan
The Slugs |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
220 |
Lynette Sutherland
The Wobblies |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
221 |
Phil Jelfs
The Wobblies |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
222 |
Richard Weenink
The Wobblies |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
223 |
Sandy Hix
The Wobblies |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
224 |
Brett Harvey
Sosimo |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
225 |
Natalie Grigor
Sosimo |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
226 |
Nick McLachan
Sosimo |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
227 |
Adele Sparks
Kelfords Kruisers |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
228 |
Julie Neeson
Kelfords Kruisers |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
229 |
Murray Sparks
Kelfords Kruisers |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
230 |
Paul Neeson
Kelfords Kruisers |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
231 |
Grant Cathcart
MegaCranks |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
232 |
Mark Hyde
MegaCranks |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
233 |
Michael Brown
MegaCranks |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
234 |
Peter Crighton
MegaCranks |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
235 |
Gordon McNay
Old but not Out |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
236 |
Mark Planner
Old but not Out |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
237 |
Steve Jarvis
Old but not Out |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
238 |
Andrew Miller
Ride on the Wildside |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
239 |
Hamish Reid
Ride on the Wildside |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
240 |
Kate Grundy
Ride on the Wildside |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
241 |
Rob Black
Ride on the Wildside |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
242 |
Ali Cox
Spin Doctors |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
243 |
Kathy Van Beek
Spin Doctors |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
244 |
Laurie Bourke
Spin Doctors |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
245 |
Simon Ensor
Spin Doctors |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
246 |
David Oliver
Styx Apiaries - Beeteam |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
247 |
Doug Horne
Styx Apiaries - Beeteam |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
248 |
Stuart Gold
Styx Apiaries - Beeteam |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
249 |
Gavin Thompson
Styx Apiaries - Drones |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|
250 |
Grant Oliver
Styx Apiaries - Drones |
|
Old Cranks |
|
|