2019 CCORS #2- Bicycle Post Trails

Sunday, February 10, 2019 1:04 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Greenville, NC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, March 27, 2019 4:58 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Cape Fear SORBA
Race website: http://capefearsorba.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
109 Ross Harris 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
131 Owen Cole 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
156 Logan Smith 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
175 Bill Sessoms 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
178 Austin Sheffer 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
190 Karl Yachulke 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
208 Michael Jarzomski 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
209 Tyler Philips 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
210 Nicholas McGowan 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
214 Michael Danish 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
33 Chris Tennant 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:25
69 Matthew Basaldua 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:25
88 Jeremy Cavenaugh 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:25
194 Gidney Jones 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:25
211 Justin Little 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:25
216 Bryan Jones 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:25
28 Bryan Timbrook 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 2:42
37 Dariusz Tyborowski 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 2:42
52 Jon Higgins 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 2:42
65 Mark Yunker 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 2:42
67 Matt Wolanzyk 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 2:42
73 Nathaniel Burnett 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 2:42
149 Jason Hand 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 2:42
38 David Russell 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
51 Johnny Edens 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
57 Kenneth Averitte 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
100 David Lennard 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
117 Robert Seefieldt 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
198 Chris Hickman 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
199 Peter Fleming 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
205 Will Shore 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
213 Carl Bonner 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 3:52
14 Ahmet Erbas 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 5:01
34 Clifford Blackwell 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 5:01
54 Josh Pitzer 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 5:01
105 Greg Beasley 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 5:01
165 Brian Decker 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 5:01
193 Andrew Benbow 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 5:01
35 Connie Ferrell 3 LAP CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 6:01
122 Jordan Cline 3 LAP CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 6:01