139 |
Alex HEISLER
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:09:15 |
140 |
Anna CORFF
The Bush School - Bellevue, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:09:30 |
141 |
Danielle MOTT
MVNT - Methow Valley, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:09:45 |
142 |
Eleanor WEISBLAT
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:10:00 |
143 |
Ella SCHWAB
Bush - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:10:15 |
144 |
Ivy SPIEGEL OSTROM
LWSC - Leavenworth |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:10:30 |
145 |
Kieran RINGEL
LWSC - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:10:45 |
146 |
Lauren POTYK
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:11:00 |
147 |
Lydia YOUKEY
Leavenworth Winter Sports Club - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:11:15 |
148 |
Marina DOHERTY
The Bush School Blazers - Seattle, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:11:30 |
149 |
Marley SCHLICHTING
Teacup Lake Nordic - Portland, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:11:45 |
150 |
Piper FLANNERY
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:12:00 |
151 |
Rebecca CHRISTENSEN
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:12:15 |
152 |
Taya DELONG
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:12:30 |
153 |
Taye NAKAMURA
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
15 |
F |
11:12:45 |
154 |
Uhuru HASHIMOTO
Kongsbergers - Ellensburg, WA |
1.3K
|
U16 Female |
|
14 |
F |
11:13:00 |
183 |
Amelia KEYSER-GIBSON
The Bush School - Bainbridge Island, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:20:15 |
184 |
Brandi JACOBSON
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:20:30 |
185 |
Claire WAICHLER
MVNT - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:20:45 |
186 |
Corinn BRYANT
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:21:00 |
187 |
Ella HALL
Methow Valley Nordic Team - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:21:15 |
188 |
Grace FORD
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:21:30 |
189 |
J B
LWSC - Cashmere, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:21:45 |
190 |
Kate HAWKINS
Spokane Nordic - Spokane, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:22:00 |
191 |
Mccaleb EIFERT
LWSC - Wenatchee, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
16 |
F |
11:22:15 |
192 |
Olivia EKBLAD
Methow Valley Nordic - Winthrop, WA |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:22:30 |
193 |
Vivian HAWKINSON
Bend Endurance Academy - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U18 Female |
|
17 |
F |
11:22:45 |
194 |
Emma MALMQUIST
MBSEF - Bend, OR |
1.3K
|
U20 Female |
|
18 |
F |
11:23:00 |
195 |
Rebecca WELLS
Leavenworth - Leavenworth, WA |
1.3K
|
U20 Female |
|
18 |
F |
11:23:15 |
196 |
Sierra FOSTER
MBSEF - Redmond, OR |
1.3K
|
U20 Female |
|
19 |
F |
11:23:30 |