Region III 2019 Day 2 - Freestyle

Saturday, February 9, 2019 10:59 AM (GMT-9) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Wasilla, AK, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 33
Updated: Saturday, February 9, 2019 2:04 PM (GMT-9)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
85 Morrow, Billy Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
151 Pritchet, Kyler Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
152 Buchanan, Layne Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
153 Boots, Trenton Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
154 Johnson, Nolan Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
155 Steer, Glenn Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
156 MacDonald, Thomas Su Valley  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
157 Grinestaff, David Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
158 Colley, Billy Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
159 Elliot, Ty Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
160 Martin, Darius Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
161 Mueller, Tucker Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
162 Pitka, Nathan Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
163 Villalva, Ezok Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
164 Whitt, Jonathan Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
165 Gamen, Fran Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
166 Grzybowski, Matthew Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
167 Hogue, Dylan Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
168 Hansen, Justin Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
169 Metzger, Kenan Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
170 Dunham, Marcus Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
171 Mannherz-Karino, Orion Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
172 Dement, Wyatt Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
173 Cross, Luke Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
175 Klebs, Conor Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
176 Stroup, Joe Palmer  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
177 McGhee, Elias Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
178 Foutz, Joseph Seward  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
179 Ziegler, Kenta Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
180 Spanos, Peter Seward  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
182 Sorensen, Sorin Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
185 Boze, Foster Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
186 Giovanni, Rigutto Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00