Maakuntaviesti 9.2 C-sarja

Saturday, February 9, 2019 11:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Joensuu, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Updated: Saturday, February 9, 2019 13:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Joensuun Kataja hiihto
Race website: www.hiihtokataja.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Maakuntaviesti 9.2 C-sarja

  • Start list
Bib Team name
Distance Category Team members Start time
1 Kuusiston Jylhä 1
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jukka Toivanen
  • 2
  • Sami Oinonen
  • 3
  • Mika Ropponen
  • 4
  • Kari Heikura
11:59:55
2 Kontiolahden Murheilijat
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jarkko Peipponen
  • 2
  • Pertti Korhonen
  • 3
  • Harri Lehikoinen
  • 4
  • Jere Penttilä
11:59:55
3 Veturitallin Hurmos
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Antti Haverinen
  • 2
  • Aleksi Stranden
  • 3
  • Antti Puranen
  • 4
  • Janne Ahosola
11:59:55
4 Joensuun Maila
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Matias Hänninen
  • 2
  • Juha Puhtimäki
  • 3
  • Konsta Kettunen
  • 4
  • Iiro Kuosa
11:59:55
5 Ultra Sisu Ladies
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Piritta Torssonen
  • 2
  • Anna-Leena Talasterä
  • 3
  • Kirsi Kouvo
  • 4
  • Sointu Hyttinen
11:59:55
6 Joensuun Latu
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Kimmo Räsänen
  • 2
  • Laura Pastinen
  • 3
  • Kaisa Koskinen
  • 4
  • Annu Jantunen
11:59:55
7 Kalevan Rasti 1
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Ville Huomolin
  • 2
  • Markus Simonen
  • 3
  • Vili Mustonen
  • 4
  • Joni Solonen
11:59:55
8 Jippo Joensuu
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Sauli Kettunen
  • 2
  • Teemu Hallikainen
  • 3
  • Risto Kahelin
  • 4
  • Antti Åke
11:59:55
9 Medisize
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Perttu Huovinen
  • 2
  • Heikki Komulainen
  • 3
  • Pekka Korhonen
  • 4
  • Katri Kokkonen
11:59:55
10 Machine Learning Pro
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Pasi Fränti
  • 2
  • Sami Sieranoja
  • 3
  • Rieke De Maeyer
  • 4
  • Radu Mariescu-Istodor
11:59:55
11 Hi-Ki
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jaakko Björn
  • 2
  • Reima Luukkainen
  • 3
  • Taija Kostamo
  • 4
  • Riikka Vuorikari
11:59:55
12 Karjalainen
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Anne Sistonen
  • 2
  • Juha Inkinen
  • 3
  • Jani Leinonen
  • 4
  • Anni Kuittinen
11:59:55
13 Kontun Koutsit
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori
  • 2
  • Petteri Lukkarinen
  • 3
  • Kimmo Turunen
  • 4
  • Aku Moilanen
11:59:55
14 Tohmajärvi 1
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Olli Kosonen
  • 2
  • Sanna Könönen
  • 3
  • Anssi Kokkonen
  • 4
  • Venla Liukka
11:59:55
15 Joensuun Virkamiesurheilijat
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Ari Eronen
  • 2
  • Simo-Pekka Fincke
  • 3
  • Kalle Siven
  • 4
  • Mika Piminäinen
11:59:55
16 Ski Team Voko
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jani Voutilainen
  • 2
  • Annukka Voutilainen
  • 3
  • Katja Voutilainen
  • 4
  • Ari Ojala
11:59:55
17 Vauhti Wax Technologies
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Kristian Sotti
  • 2
  • Ari Karhinen
  • 3
  • Lassi Hiltunen
  • 4
  • Esa Puukilainen
11:59:55
18 Kytänniemen Karpaasit
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jani Hakkarainen
  • 2
  • Kari Hakkarainen
  • 3
  • Timo Tynninen
  • 4
  • Jouko Vasarainen
11:59:55
19 Joensuun Maila Toimisto
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Kari Nevalainen
  • 2
  • Joona-Pekka Hirvonen
  • 3
  • Piia Pulkkinen
  • 4
  • Jonne Kemppainen
11:59:55
20 Ultra Sisu
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Mika Räisänen
  • 2
  • Paavo Leppänen
  • 3
  • Leo Sivonen
  • 4
  • Petteri Torssonen
11:59:55
21 Treeniryhmä
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Timo Riissanen
  • 2
  • Matti Hyttinen
  • 3
  • Mikko Hyttinen
  • 4
  • Juha Reijonen
11:59:55
22 Pärnän Kiertäjät
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Karri Roivas
  • 2
  • Ari Niiranen
  • 3
  • Onni Luostarinen
  • 4
  • Olli Toivola
11:59:55
23 CMS
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jan-Erik Hiltunen
  • 2
  • Anu Savolainen
  • 3
  • Toni Piipponen
  • 4
  • Timo Lipponen
11:59:55
24 Himalicious-UEF
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Simo Rautiainen
  • 2
  • Niko Vartiainen
  • 3
  • Moritz Albrecht
  • 4
  • Ville Tahvanainen
11:59:55
25 Pohjois-Karjalan Maakuntaliitto
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Juuso Ojasalo
  • 2
  • Risto Poutiainen
  • 3
  • Jukka Nykänen
  • 4
  • Pasi Pitkänen
11:59:55
26 Liperin Taimi
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Markus Häikiö
  • 2
  • Janne Vatanen
  • 3
  • Jani Sippola
  • 4
  • Antti Saalasti
11:59:55
27 Puutalon Pojat
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Kari Väätäinen
  • 2
  • Pasi Poikonen
  • 3
  • Tapani Repo
  • 4
  • Timo Muhonen
11:59:55
28 Outokummun Energia Oy
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Juha Pakarinen
  • 2
  • Juha Leskinen
  • 3
  • Toni Kukkonen
  • 4
  • Paavo Pakarinen
11:59:55
29 Nurmes
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Vara M50
  • 2
  • Vara Myl
  • 3
  • Vara M40
  • 4
  • Vara N50
11:59:55
30 Kuusiston Jylhä 2
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Tomi Pyylampi
  • 2
  • Jani Nevalainen
  • 3
  • Sauli Vänskä
  • 4
  • Sakari Hukka
11:59:55
31 Kalevan Rasti 2
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Silja Tarvonen
  • 2
  • Netta Rajamäki
  • 3
  • Siiri Silvennoinen
  • 4
  • Oskari Silvennoinen
11:59:55
32 Medisize 2
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Juha Jauhiainen
  • 2
  • Pasi Pajarinen
  • 3
  • Jussi Kiviniemi
  • 4
  • Jani-Pekka Hirvonen
11:59:55
33 Tohmajärvi 2
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Mikko Löppönen
  • 2
  • Matias Valoaho
  • 3
  • Virpi Koistinen
  • 4
  • Olli Riikonen
11:59:55
34 Kuusiston Jylhä 3
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Arto Toivanen
  • 2
  • Petri Vanninen
  • 3
  • Juuso Varis
  • 4
  • Anssi Vänskä
11:59:55