2019 Shipwreck Swim Series Port Campbell

Sunday, February 3, 2019 11:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Port Campbell, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 177
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 19:58 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Mimi Jenkins Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 13 F 0:00
2 Catie Ragg Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 16 F 0:00
3 Emma Ragg Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
6 Kiarna Murfett Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 13 F 0:00
10 Ellie Johnson Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 16 F 0:00
11 Johanna McKenzie Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
12 Holly McKenzie Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 15 F 0:00
13 Ingrid Cavarsan Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
42 Sophie Glesson Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
103 Shelby Gristede Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 17 F 0:00
104 Grace Tanner Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 20 F 0:00
105 Daisy Hill Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 24 F 0:00
106 Scarlett Hill Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 19 F 0:00
107 Maggie Hill Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 26 F 0:00
109 Josephine Slifirski Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 24 F 0:00
112 Kirilee Chaplin Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 28 F 0:00
113 Emily Bartlett Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 17 F 0:00
114 Sophie Thomas Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 22 F 0:00
116 Maryke Ralph Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 23 F 0:00
117 Sarah Flaherty Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 17 F 0:00
119 Stephanie Hibburt Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 20 F 0:00
120 Monique Jones Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 18 F 0:00
123 Elizabeth Cobden Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 24 F 0:00
140 Charlotte Morrison Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 23 F 0:00
142 Georgia Barnett Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 21 F 0:00
200 Peita Cryer Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 37 F 0:00
201 Emily Jansz Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 34 F 0:00
203 Lauren Fleetwood Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 37 F 0:00
205 Sara Shiells Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 38 F 0:00
207 Susan Atherton Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 36 F 0:00
209 Laura Tweddle Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 39 F 0:00
212 Josephine McDowall Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 35 F 0:00
213 Vicki Hetherington Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 38 F 0:00
214 Sally Etherington Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 32 F 0:00
300 Natalie Ryan Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 42 F 5:00
301 Alison Hovey Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 44 F 5:00
305 Elizabeth Limn Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 47 F 5:00
307 Kate Haberfield Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 F 5:00
310 Bindi Hunter Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 45 F 5:00
311 Linda McPherson Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 42 F 5:00
314 Prue Nadaraj Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 F 5:00
316 Tanya Suggett Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 48 F 5:00
321 Abbie Artis Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 41 F 5:00
322 Mo Owen Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 48 F 5:00
325 Sandi Brown Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 F 5:00
327 Catherine Clancey Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 49 F 5:00
401 Helen Button Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 55 F 5:00
403 Catherine Obryan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
407 Michelle Simons Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 53 F 5:00
410 Donna Lumb Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 55 F 5:00
412 Anna-Jane Henderson Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 50 F 5:00
413 Sandra Skilbeck Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
415 Karoline Holland Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 50 F 5:00
416 Sue Paulka Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 57 F 5:00
420 Anne Bryant Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 53 F 5:00
423 Lisa Logan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 53 F 5:00
427 Clare Vaughan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
428 Suzie Smith Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 59 F 5:00
441 Sonja Ballinger Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
443 Francine Moss Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 57 F 5:00
457 Vicki Hannah Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 58 F 5:00
458 Suzie McBride Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
459 Marina Deppeler Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
460 Andrea Couch Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
461 Peter Logan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 54 F 5:00
462 Julie Malcolm Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
522 Jill Mitchell Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 F 5:00
530 Mary Coverdale Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 F 5:00
541 Judith Brian Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 60 F 5:00
558 Tricia Blakeslee Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 63 F 5:00