2019 Teacup Classic 5k,15k Races

Sunday, January 27, 2019 11:29 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Updated: Wednesday, January 30, 2019 8:25 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Teacup Lake Nordic Club
Race website: http://www.teacupnordic.org
Race notes
Presented by and supported by Mountain Shop
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
101 Maz Khalighi   15k M1/M2 35 M +15:23
102 Debbie Kolp Kongsberger Ski Club  15k M7/M8 65 F +15:23
106 Glenda Culbertson   15k M3/M4 40 F +15:23
107 James Nosler Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 52 M +15:23
108 Rufus Knapp Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 55 M +15:23
109 Laird Goodman   15k M7/M8 62 M +15:23
110 Lauren Eaton Pdx Oregon Nordic Club  15k M1/M2 31 F +15:23
111 Michael Sylvester Teacup Nordic  15k M7/M8 62 M +15:23
112 Frank Mungeam Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 57 M +15:23
113 Michael Karpinski   15k M7/M8 61 M +15:23
114 Mike Ivie Teacup Nordic  15k M7/M8 66 M +15:23
115 Jay Freyensee Teacup Nordic  15k M3/M4 42 M +15:23
116 Brian Curtis Teacup Nordic  15k M9/M10 71 M +15:23
117 Jeff Dengel Ellensburg Ski Team  15k M3/M4 41 M +15:23
118 Mianne Irick   15k M5/M6 54 F +15:23
119 CAROL PELMAS Teacup Nordic  15k M7/M8 60 F +15:23
120 Bert Hinkley Webskis  15k M9/M10 70 M +15:23
121 Duncan Roberts   15k M3/M4 43 M +15:23
122 Katie Roberts   15k M3/M4 42 F +15:23
123 Miles Teitge   15k M3/M4 44 M +15:23
124 Kai Bjerkness Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 57 M +15:23
125 Ruthmabel Boytz Snoqualmi Nordic  15k SR 22 F +15:23
126 Mike Poulsen Teacup Nordic  15k M7/M8 60 M +15:23
127 Kelly Ryan Teacup Nordic  15k M1/M2 39 M +15:23
128 Renee Janssen   15k M3/M4 49 F +15:23
129 Cassi Knight Mountain Shop  15k M1/M2 30 F +15:23
130 Edward Hamel Berkshire Trails  15k M7/M8 66 M +15:23
131 Gordon Freeman   15k M1/M2 34 M +15:23
132 Jim Slyfield Kongsberger Ski Club  15k M7/M8 61 M +15:23
133 Emily Paxson   15k SR 27 F +15:23
134 Noel Johnson   15k M1/M2 39 M +15:23
135 Bob Williams Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 59 M +15:23
136 Karen Williams Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 51 F +15:23
137 Tom Hill Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 55 M +15:23
138 Cary Harding Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 57 M +15:23
139 Stephanie Chase   15k M1/M2 37 F +15:23
140 Mike Benno   15k M5/M6 50 M +15:23
141 Suzanne Corkran Kongsberger Ski Club  15k M7/M8 67 F +15:23
142 Eric Schmidgall Mountain Shop  15k M1/M2 30 M +15:23
143 Jennifer Love Mountain Shop  15k SR 28 F +15:23
144 Jeff Fisher Mountain Shop  15k M1/M2 30 M +15:23
145 Russell Rosenberg Mountain Shop  15k M1/M2 32 M +15:23
147 Lars Bergstrom Teacup Nordic  15k M3/M4 49 M +15:23
148 Kassen Bergstrom Teacup Nordic  15k M3/M4 48 F +15:23
149 Harrison Harb XC Oregon  15k SR 29 M +15:23
150 Joy Cordell Kongsberger Ski Club  15k M7/M8 63 F +15:23
151 Colby Brooks Teacup Nordic  15k M3/M4 40 M +15:23
152 Ellen Sheedy   15k M1/M2 39 F +15:23
153 Todd Merkens Kongsberger Ski Club  15k M1/M2 39 M +15:23
154 Mia Corkran Teacup Nordic  15k M5/M6 50 F +15:23
155 Tom Jeanne Millennium XC  15k M1/M2 38 M +15:23
156 Karen Jenkins   15k M3/M4 45 F +15:23
157 Carina Hamel Berkshire Trails  15k M1/M2 34 F +15:23
158 Robert Ringer Berkshire Trails  15k M1/M2 31 M +15:23
159 James Bradley Millennium XC  15k M1/M2 37 M +15:23
160 Dan Packman Webskis  15k M5/M6 54 M +15:23
161 Kirti Walpole Millennium XC  15k M5/M6 56 F +15:23
162 Mark Thomas Millennium XC  15k M3/M4 43 M +15:23
163 Jeff Clark Kongsberger Ski Club  15k M7/M8 65 M +15:23
164 Greg Mallory   15k M5/M6 50 M +15:23
165 Lindsay Wallis   15k SR 29 F +15:23
166 Gregg Carmichael   15k M5/M6 55 M +15:23
167 Fraiser Opel   15k M1/M2 32 F +15:23
171 Ruth Cordell   15k M1/M2 32 F +15:23