102 |
Matias Heinonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
105 |
Mikko Kuusela
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
106 |
Tero Turunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
107 |
Oskari Yli-Penttilä
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
108 |
Jukka Palo
Vihdin Viesti |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
109 |
Miika Heikkilä
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
110 |
Markus Nikander
Vihdin Viesti |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
111 |
Ilmari Saarinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
112 |
Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
113 |
Antti Ahvenjärvi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
114 |
Tapio Vihinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
115 |
Matias Hyvönen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
116 |
Jonas Nordström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
117 |
Otso Klemola
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
118 |
Miika Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
119 |
Teemu Sillantaus
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
120 |
Otso Eliel Kolehmainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
121 |
Aatu Mäkelä
Joensuun Kataja |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
122 |
Aki Kauppinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
123 |
Adam Tallberg
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
124 |
Benjamin Tulonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
125 |
Leevi Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
126 |
Joakim Nordström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
128 |
Otto Suhonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
129 |
Tero Uusitalo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
130 |
Eetu Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
131 |
Patrik Ingman
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
133 |
Mika Huotari
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
134 |
Oskari Aumo
Valkeakosken Haka |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
135 |
Onni Koskela
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
136 |
Toni Hyyryläinen
Pakilan Veto |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
137 |
Elias Mäntynen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
140 |
Henri Äijö
Laitilan Jyske |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
142 |
Ville Mäkelä
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
143 |
Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
145 |
Arvo Luts
Borgå Akilles |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
146 |
Martti Jylhä
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
147 |
Antti Kosonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
148 |
Turo Sipilä
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
149 |
Vesa Kallio
Imatran Urheilijat |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
150 |
Jari Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
151 |
Ville Parantainen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
152 |
Joonas Lotta
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
153 |
Matti Hakala
Tampereen Yritys |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
154 |
Jari Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M35 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
155 |
Henri Erkkilä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
MYL |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
156 |
Amos Nordman
Borgå Akilles |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
157 |
Lauri Aaltonen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
158 |
Pyry Rannikko
Pakilan Veto |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
159 |
Jesper Lietzén
Pargas IF |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
160 |
Olli-Pekka Laitila
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10km
|
M18 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
161 |
Axel Nordman
Borgå Akilles |
10km
|
M20 |
MYL
|
12:00:00 |
164 |
Laura Kankkunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
165 |
Eeva Ahervo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
166 |
Marika Aho
Ski Jyväskylä |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
167 |
Anni Kaipainen
Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
169 |
Krista Niiranen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
170 |
Hilda Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
171 |
Katariina Lonka
Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
172 |
Eerika Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
173 |
Viivi Varjus
Ski Jyväskylä |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
174 |
Aino Soininen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
175 |
Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
176 |
Ella Levanen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
177 |
Maija Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
179 |
Nea Kytäjä
Valkeakosken Haka |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
180 |
Venla Rantala
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
181 |
Rebecca Lönnqvist
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
182 |
Sirkka Ehrnrooth
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N35 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
183 |
Ida Tonteri
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
185 |
Katariina Hämäläinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
186 |
Taru Vuorinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
187 |
Riina Perkiö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
188 |
Meri Hakala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
189 |
Nea Lindén
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
190 |
Anni Gustafsson
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
191 |
Fanni Lehtinen
Skiteam 105 |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
192 |
Sara Urpalainen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
193 |
Vilma Sytelä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
194 |
Arja Ahti
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
5km
|
N35 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
195 |
Vilja Kauranen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
196 |
Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
197 |
Mari Lindström
Imatran Urheilijat |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
198 |
Emmi Hakomäki
Jämin Jänne |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
199 |
Krista Leskinen
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
200 |
Erika Jänkä
Jämin Jänne |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
201 |
Marja-Terttu Repo
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
202 |
Heta Jalonen
Jämin Jänne |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
203 |
Heidi Lindfors
Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
204 |
Anna Keskisaari
Imatran Urheilijat |
5km
|
N35 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
205 |
Chira Gullqvist
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
206 |
Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
207 |
Vilma Ryytty
Iisalmen Visa |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
208 |
Anni Lindroos
Pargas IF |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
209 |
Aino Vuorinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
210 |
Siiri Sipari
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
211 |
Maija Keränen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
213 |
Noora Koskelainen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
162 |
Anne Kyllönen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
NYL |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
178 |
Roosa Vantaala
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N18 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
212 |
Emma Metzner
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5km
|
N20 |
NYL
|
12:25:00 |
214 |
Kim Lönnström
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
M45 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
216 |
Jukka Varrio
Espoon Tapiot |
5km
|
M55 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
217 |
Seppo Vinkanharju
Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät |
5km
|
M55 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
218 |
Reijo Viholainen
Keimolan Kaiku |
5km
|
M55 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
221 |
Juhani Soininen
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M65 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
222 |
Rauni Eklund
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M65 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
223 |
Sakari Matikainen
Espoon Tapiot |
5km
|
M65 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
215 |
Hannu Heinilä
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M45 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
219 |
Kari Nurmi
Laukkosken Taimi |
5km
|
M55 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
220 |
Klaus Sjöblom
Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor |
5km
|
M55 |
M455565
|
12:40:00 |
224 |
Ike Melnits
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
225 |
Elias Mäkinen
Kankaantaan Kisa |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
226 |
Eero Rantala
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
229 |
Tuomas Ruuskanen
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
231 |
Casper Höglund
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
233 |
Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
236 |
Markus Matilainen
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
237 |
Santeri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
238 |
Paavo Vironen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
239 |
Miko Martikainen
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
240 |
Anton Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
241 |
Konsta Soikkeli
Kymin Koskenpojat |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
242 |
Akseli Ojala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
244 |
Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
246 |
Elias Hannula
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
248 |
Aleksi Murtoniemi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
250 |
Nuutti Jääskeläinen
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
251 |
Markus Valkealahti
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
254 |
Jeremias Bengs
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
255 |
Emil Ijäs
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
256 |
Leevi Tarjanne
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
257 |
Eetu Takomo
Skiteam 105 |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
258 |
Eemeli Eronen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
259 |
Benjamin Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
228 |
Topias Kemppi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
232 |
Roni Hänninen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
249 |
Tommi Weck
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
252 |
Anton Skutnabb
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
253 |
Päär Suursild
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
260 |
Petrus Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5km
|
M16 |
M16
|
13:00:00 |
261 |
Anton Packalén
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
262 |
Jesse Kähärä
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
263 |
Topi Palviainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
264 |
Daniel Onnela
Skiteam 105 |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
265 |
Heikki Sumanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
266 |
Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
267 |
Jouka Aaltonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
268 |
Leevi Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
270 |
Nikolai Saari
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
274 |
Frans Pylkkänen
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
275 |
Eevert Haikola
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
276 |
Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
277 |
Elias Ala-Heikkilä
Asikkalan Raikas |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
278 |
Teemu Weck
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
279 |
André Salmi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
281 |
Matias Veikkola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
283 |
Niilo Aivelo
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
284 |
Ola Strömberg
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
285 |
Hannes Sahlsten
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
286 |
Tom Lainet
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
287 |
William Rönn
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
288 |
Atte Virtanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
289 |
Sisu Rannikko
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
290 |
Oliver Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
291 |
Joona Martikainen
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
292 |
Juho Länsiluoto
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
271 |
Vilho Törnblom
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
282 |
Nuutti Toivonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
M14 |
M14
|
13:03:00 |
293 |
Fanny Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
295 |
Pinja Aaltonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
296 |
Melissa Lönnström
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
297 |
Nora Kytäjä
Valkeakosken Haka |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
298 |
Ilana Onnela
Skiteam 105 |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
299 |
Helmiina Lantta
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
300 |
Wilma Lax
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
301 |
Noora Daavitsainen
Keravan Urheilijat |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
302 |
Anni Heinonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
303 |
Henna Viitala
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
304 |
Heta Neuvonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
306 |
Eeva Haasanen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
307 |
Hilda Salonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
308 |
Minea Mannerkivi
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
309 |
Pihla Hakuni
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
310 |
Noora Nummila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
311 |
Lotta Aumakallio
Lappeen Riento |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
312 |
Ada Kiiski
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
313 |
Hilda Oila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
314 |
Vellamo Viitanen
Pakilan Veto |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
315 |
Sophia Vorontsova
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
316 |
Ida Suuronen
Borgå Akilles |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
317 |
Aino Hämäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5km
|
N16 |
N16
|
13:06:00 |
318 |
Emelie Hägglund
Borgå Akilles |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
319 |
Selene Rossi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
320 |
Emmi Nieminen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
321 |
Silva Kemppi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
324 |
Venla Metsänvuori
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
325 |
Aino Risku
Keravan Urheilijat |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
328 |
Ellen Jordas
Borgå Akilles |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
329 |
Rebecca Malmberg
Österby Sportklubb |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
330 |
Senni Ruuskanen
Keravan Urheilijat |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
332 |
Ronja Kronvall
Borgå Akilles |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
333 |
Eevi Laatikainen
Imatran Urheilijat |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
334 |
Ella Sytelä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
335 |
Alina Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
339 |
Meeri Summanen
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
340 |
Daniela Lietzén
Pargas IF |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
341 |
Veera Väisänen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
342 |
Ella Marjomaa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
344 |
Therese Äbb
Österby Sportklubb |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
345 |
Iida Piiroinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
346 |
Karita Zahkna
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
347 |
Ea Vuori
Keravan Urheilijat |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
348 |
Nella Daavitsainen
Keravan Urheilijat |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
322 |
Getrin Raudsepp
Ebavere Suusaklubi (EST) |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
326 |
Elma Hannikainen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
336 |
Aino Eronen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
337 |
Julia Haaranen
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
338 |
Irene Sorjanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
343 |
Aino Laitinen
Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät |
3km
|
N14 |
N14
|
13:30:00 |
349 |
Justus Vihinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
350 |
Anton Kemppi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
352 |
Joona Soininen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
353 |
Evert Ikonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
354 |
Lauri Kortejärvi
Borgå Akilles |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
356 |
Christoffer Höglund
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
357 |
Nathan Hakala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
359 |
Valtteri Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
360 |
Eelis Sahlsten
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
361 |
Antti Kirves
Keravan Urheilijat |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
363 |
Lalli Kaisla
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
364 |
Jesse Sandberg
Österby Sportklubb |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
368 |
Erik Lillandt
Ingå IF |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
369 |
Hugo Hindsberg
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
370 |
Jesse Soininen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
371 |
Aapo Vanhanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
373 |
Einar Vickholm
Borgå Akilles |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
358 |
Anton Vainio
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
362 |
Eemil Veikkola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
374 |
Väinö Länsiluoto
Pakilan Veto |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
375 |
Aarne Kemppainen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
376 |
Hannes Bengs
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
377 |
Eero Marjamäki
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
378 |
Aapo Väliharju
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
379 |
Eero Haikola
Pakilan Veto |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
380 |
Eelis Kauppila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
381 |
Väinö Haara
Pakilan Veto |
3km
|
M12 |
M12
|
13:33:00 |
382 |
Mairit Kaarjärv
Ebavere Suusaklubi (EST) |
3km
|
N12 |
N12
|
13:36:00 |
383 |
Iida Palviainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3km
|
N12 |
N12
|
13:36:00 |
384 |
Maria Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3km
|
N12 |
N12
|
13:36:00 |