Marjon Hiihdot 26.1.2019 FINAALI MN14-16

Saturday, January 26, 2019 13:43 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 94
Updated: Tuesday, January 29, 2019 17:24 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Marjon Hiihdot 26.1.2019 FINAALI MN14-16

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
103 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_1B +0:00
107 Casper Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.9km M16_1B +0:00
109 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_1B +0:00
121 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km M16_1B +0:00
140 Eino Haara Pakilan Veto  0.9km M14_1B +0:00
143 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  0.9km M14_1B +0:00
153 Eero Sinkko Lappeen Riento  0.9km M14_1B +0:00
155 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_1B +0:00
156 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9km M14_1B +0:00
159 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_1B +0:00
137 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  0.9km M14_2C +0:37
138 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km M14_2C +0:37
141 Elias Ala-Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas  0.9km M14_2C +0:37
154 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  0.9km M14_2C +0:37
163 Pyry Riissanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_2C +0:37
164 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  0.9km M14_2C +0:37
139 Nuutti Toivonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_3D +1:00
142 Matias Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_3D +1:00
144 Jami Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  0.9km M14_3D +1:00
157 André Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_3D +1:00
158 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km M14_3D +1:00
160 Hannes Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_3D +1:00
161 Ola Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_3D +1:00
146 Daniel Onnela Skiteam 105  0.9km M14_4A +5:00
148 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_4A +5:00
151 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  0.9km M14_4A +5:00
152 Heikki Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_4A +5:00
162 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_4A +5:00
165 Topi Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9km M14_4A +5:00
168 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_1B +11:00
170 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km N16_1B +11:00
171 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_1B +11:00
173 Heta Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_1B +11:00
177 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_1B +11:00
181 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_1B +11:00
184 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  0.9km N16_1B +11:00
172 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
174 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
178 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
182 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
183 Lotta Aumakallio Lappeen Riento  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
185 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
186 Pihla Hakuni Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
187 Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles  0.9km N16_2C +11:31
167 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  0.9km N16_3A +16:59
169 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  0.9km N16_3A +16:59
175 Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105  0.9km N16_3A +16:59
179 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  0.9km N16_3A +16:59
180 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.9km N16_3A +16:59
188 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N16_3A +16:59
189 Rebecca Malmberg Österby Sportklubb  0.9km N14_1B +23:01
190 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km N14_1B +23:01
195 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_1B +23:01
197 Senni Nurmi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9km N14_1B +23:01
199 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_1B +23:01
202 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  0.9km N14_1B +23:01
213 Senni Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km N14_1B +23:01
193 Eevi Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  0.9km N14_2C +23:32
198 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_2C +23:32
201 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_2C +23:32
205 Julia Haaranen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_2C +23:32
208 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_2C +23:32
211 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_2C +23:32
212 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  0.9km N14_2C +23:32
191 Amalia Lindén Anjalan Liitto  0.9km N14_3A +28:59
192 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  0.9km N14_3A +28:59
200 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_3A +28:59
203 Getrin Raudsepp Ebavere Suusaklubi (EST)  0.9km N14_3A +28:59
206 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_3A +28:59
210 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km N14_3A +28:59
114 Markus Matilainen Pakilan Veto  0.9km M16_2C +33:00
116 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km M16_2C +33:00
123 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_2C +33:00
126 Paavo Vironen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9km M16_2C +33:00
127 Miko Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km M16_2C +33:00
132 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  0.9km M16_2C +33:00
102 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_3D +33:30
104 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat  0.9km M16_3D +33:30
105 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  0.9km M16_3D +33:30
118 Sebastian Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  0.9km M16_3D +33:30
122 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.9km M16_3D +33:30
135 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9km M16_3D +33:30
106 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_4E +34:01
113 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_4E +34:01
119 Markus Valkealahti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_4E +34:01
128 Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto  0.9km M16_4E +34:01
130 Oliver Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_4E +34:01
133 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  0.9km M16_4E +34:01
101 Ike Melnits IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.9km M16_5A +38:59
111 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  0.9km M16_5A +38:59
124 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  0.9km M16_5A +38:59
125 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  0.9km M16_5A +38:59
129 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  0.9km M16_5A +38:59
134 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9km M16_5A +38:59