2 |
Martin Valbekmo
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
7 |
|
0:00 |
3 |
Caspian Norheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
7 |
|
0:00 |
4 |
Sigurd Olufsen Vesterheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
5 |
|
0:00 |
5 |
Oscar Nilsson
-- |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
4 |
|
0:00 |
6 |
Sigurd Bjørk Jusnes
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
7 |
|
0:00 |
7 |
Thomas Pedersen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
6 |
|
0:00 |
11 |
Benjamin Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
6 |
|
0:00 |
12 |
Maline Hunstad Aronsen
-- |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
7 |
|
0:00 |
13 |
Sofie Dybvik Kristiansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
6 |
|
0:00 |
14 |
Rebekka Killie
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
6 |
|
0:00 |
15 |
Ylva Jannie Holand-Fagerheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
4 |
|
0:00 |
16 |
Leona Molund
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
7 |
|
0:00 |
18 |
Frida Johansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
6 |
|
0:00 |
19 |
Alexandra Nilsson
-- |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
7 |
|
0:00 |
20 |
Maria Valbekmo
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
5 |
|
0:00 |
21 |
Malin C. Nilsen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
7 |
|
0:00 |
22 |
Áile Tobiassen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
6 |
|
0:00 |
23 |
Karina Louise Jakobsen Oen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
5 |
|
0:00 |
24 |
Lejá Olsen Fløystad
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
5 |
|
0:00 |
25 |
Maya Holm
Breistrand |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
3 |
|
0:00 |
27 |
Elle Sofie Balto-Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
J 0-7 |
|
6 |
F |
0:00 |
28 |
Jonah Mathis Balto-Eriksen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
3 |
M |
0:00 |
29 |
Lukas Emil Hunstad
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km rekrutt (0-7 år)
|
G 0-7 |
|
|
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Sverre Johan Holand-Roth
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
10 |
|
0:00 |
32 |
Sigmund Torsteinsen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
34 |
Kristian Ims
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
35 |
Sondre Håvard Holand-Fagerheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
36 |
Henrik Jakobsen Oen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
38 |
Marius Skånhaug
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
10 |
|
0:00 |
39 |
Adrian Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
40 |
Markus Tobias Aasheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
41 |
Nilas Olsen Fløystad
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
42 |
Sigve Storjord Tovås
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
43 |
Tobias Holm
Breistrand |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
44 |
Silje Minge Nilsen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
10 |
|
0:00 |
45 |
Emilie Dybvik Kristiansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
10 |
|
0:00 |
48 |
Matilde Killie
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
49 |
Oliva Gundersen Molund
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
50 |
Lea Kristine Hellesvik
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
51 |
Vilde Johansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
53 |
Sanna Olufsen Vesterheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
54 |
Maija Agnethe Fagerheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
55 |
Ellen Anna Tobiassen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
56 |
Thea Amalie Olsen
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
10 |
|
0:00 |
57 |
Thea Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
58 |
Selma Johanne Bjørk Jusnes
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
59 |
Emmelin Sivsdatter
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
9 |
|
0:00 |
60 |
Linnea Pedersen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
62 |
Michelle Lind Øyen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
J 8-10 |
|
8 |
|
0:00 |
64 |
Elliot Haugland
Sandstrand |
1 km (8-10 år)
|
G 8-10 |
|
8 |
M |
0:00 |
66 |
Cedrik Norheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
G 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
67 |
Joar Vesterheim
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
G 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
69 |
Rebecca Holand-Roth
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
70 |
Julie Dybvik Kristiansen
Skånland Sportsklubb |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
12 |
|
0:00 |
71 |
Johanne Ims
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
72 |
Cathrine Nilsen
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
74 |
Johanne Agathe Fagerheim
Skånland Sportsklubb |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
12 |
|
0:00 |
75 |
Elise Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
76 |
Victoria Haukebøe
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
77 |
Hanna Elisabet Solum
Fjell Skilag |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
J 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |
81 |
Frida Skånhaug
Fjell Skilag |
3 km (13-14 år)
|
J 13-14 |
|
13 |
|
0:00 |
83 |
Iselin Gundersen
Fjell Skilag |
5 km (senior)
|
K senior |
|
36 |
|
0:00 |
84 |
Kay Gyltnes
Fjell Skilag |
5 km (senior)
|
M senior |
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
63 |
Ailo Haugland
Sandstrand |
2 km (11-12 år)
|
G 11-12 |
|
11 |
|
0:00 |