Suomen Cup, Vantaa, Miehet 10km V

Tuesday, January 15, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 108
Updated: Tuesday, January 15, 2019 00:50 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://cupvantaa.fi/WebPage.aspx?_navi=1005

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +18:40:30
2 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL +18:41:00
3 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +18:41:30
4 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km MYL +18:42:00
5 Ahti Toivanen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km MYL +18:42:30
6 Otto Ruusunen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +18:43:00
7 Sami Orpana Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +18:43:30
8 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km MYL +18:44:00
9 Juho Friman Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL +18:44:30
10 Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km MYL +18:45:00
11 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +18:45:30
12 Akseli Kuusimaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +18:46:00
13 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +18:46:30
14 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +18:47:00
15 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +18:47:30
16 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +18:48:00
17 Viljam Knif IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL +18:48:30
18 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +18:49:00
19 Jeremias Lipsanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +18:49:30
20 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL +18:50:00
21 Matti Hakala Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +18:50:30
22 Vesa Kallio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +18:51:00
23 Tuomas Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL +18:51:30
24 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +18:52:00
25 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +18:52:30
26 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +18:53:00
27 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km MYL +18:53:30
28 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +18:54:00
29 Ville Maunuksela Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +18:54:30
30 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +18:55:00
31 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +18:55:30
32 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL +18:56:00
33 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +18:56:30
34 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +18:57:00
35 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL +18:57:30
36 Jussi Tauriainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +18:58:00
37 Matias Tiiro Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +18:58:30
38 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +18:59:00
39 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +18:59:30
40 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +19:00:00
41 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +19:00:30
42 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  10.0 km MYL +19:01:00
43 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +19:01:30
44 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:02:00
45 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:02:30
46 Joachim Gustafsson IF Femman  10.0 km MYL +19:03:00
47 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km MYL +19:03:30
48 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +19:04:00
49 Topi Huttunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +19:04:30
50 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +19:05:00
51 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:05:30
52 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:06:00
53 Niklas Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:06:30
54 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL +19:07:00
55 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:07:30
56 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:08:00
57 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:08:30
58 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km MYL +19:09:00
59 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL +19:09:30
60 Joel Ikonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL +19:10:00
61 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:10:30
62 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km MYL +19:11:00
63 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:11:30
64 Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL +19:12:00
65 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +19:12:30
66 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:13:00
67 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:13:30
68 Tero Similä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:14:00
69 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km MYL +19:14:30
70 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +19:15:00
71 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:15:30
72 Heikki Korpela Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL +19:16:00
73 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL +19:16:30
74 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km MYL +19:17:00
75 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km MYL +19:17:30
76 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:18:00
77 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km MYL +19:18:30
78 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL +19:19:00
79 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:19:30
80 Antti Ojansivu Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL +19:20:00
81 Tero Linnainmaa Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +19:20:30
82 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:21:00
83 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +19:21:30
84 Ari Luusua Ski Team Mäenpää  10.0 km MYL +19:22:00
85 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:22:30
86 Anssi Pentsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:23:00
87 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:23:30
88 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:24:00
89 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL +19:24:30
90 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:25:00
91 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:25:30
92 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +19:26:00
93 Pekka Pääkkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:26:30
94 Jussi Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:27:00
95 Aki Kauppinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:27:30
96 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:28:00
97 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:28:30
98 Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL +19:29:00
99 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:29:30
100 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km MYL +19:30:00
101 Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +19:30:30
102 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:31:00
103 Mikko Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +19:31:30
104 Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +19:32:00
105 Jani Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL +19:32:30
106 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL +19:33:00
107 Benjamin Tulonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +19:33:30
108 Jarkko Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:34:00