Startliste Nyttårspæsen 2019

Sunday, January 13, 2019 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sortland, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 56
Updated: Sunday, January 13, 2019 10:36 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
3 Noah Bjørnsund Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  1 km klassisk G 10 år M +11:01:00
4 Emil Harjang Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  1 km klassisk G 10 år M +11:01:30
5 Olav Harjang Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  1 km klassisk G 8 år M +11:02:00
6 Karoline Sørlie Pettersen Melbo IL - Ski  1 km klassisk J 9 år F +11:02:30
7 Marte Næss Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  1 km klassisk J 10 år F +11:03:00
8 Martine Nordheim Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  1 km klassisk Rekrutt J 0-7 år F +11:03:30
9 Tobias Nordheim Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  1 km klassisk G 9 år M +11:04:00
10 Amund Bertheussen Sortland og Omegn SK  1 km klassisk G 9 år M +11:04:30
11 Edvard Setten Tetlie KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  1 km klassisk Rekrutt G 0-7 år M +11:05:00
12 Helmer Setten Tetlie KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  1 km klassisk Rekrutt G 0-7 år M +11:05:30
13 Ann Alpøy Tønseth KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  1 km klassisk J 8 år F +11:06:00
14 Mia Nikolaisen Fuglevik Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski  1 km klassisk J 8 år F +11:06:30
15 Anna Sørdahl Myklestad Alsvåg IL - Ski  1 km klassisk J 9 år F +11:07:00
16 Elisa Knudsen Larsen Alsvåg IL - Ski  1 km klassisk J 9 år F +11:07:30
17 Ida Kristiansen Stokmarknes IL - Ski  1 km klassisk J 9 år F +11:08:00
18 Hedda Kjærvik Stokmarknes IL - Ski  1 km klassisk J 10 år F +11:08:30
19 Abraham Ali Atwan Olsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski  1 km klassisk G 10 år M +11:09:00
20 Sondre Lien Wessel Nordeng Alsvåg IL - Ski  1 km klassisk G 10 år M +11:09:30
21 William Nikolaisen Fuglevik Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski  1 km klassisk G 10 år M +11:10:00
24 Erlend Andre Kristiansen KS Ski Lofoten  2 km klassisk G 11 år M +11:11:30
25 Caroline Næss Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  2 km klassisk J 12 år F +11:12:00
26 Vegar Wallstad Halvorsen Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  2 km klassisk G 12 år M +11:12:30
27 Silje Fjellheim Ulriksen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  2 km klassisk J 11 år F +11:13:00
28 Oliver Langlete KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  2 km klassisk G 11 år M +11:13:30
29 Emma Kristine Nygård-Karlsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski  2 km klassisk J 12 år F +11:14:00
30 Vilde Setten Breivik KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  2 km klassisk J 12 år F +11:14:30
31 Olav Sørdahl Myklestad Alsvåg IL - Ski  2 km klassisk G 12 år M +11:15:00
32 Tobias Stordahl Arntsen Stokmarknes IL - Ski  2 km klassisk G 12 år M +11:15:30
37 Amalie Hansine Tønseth KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  4 km klassisk J 13 år F +11:18:00
38 Anton Fjellheim Ulriksen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  4 km klassisk G 13 år M +11:18:30
39 John Håvard Knudsen-Larsen Alsvåg IL - Ski  4 km klassisk G 13 år M +11:19:00
40 Karoline Tønseth KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  4 km klassisk J 14 år F +11:19:30
41 Simon Elias Olsen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  4 km klassisk G 14 år M +11:20:00
42 Vegard Bråthen Alsvåg IL - Ski  4 km klassisk G 14 år M +11:20:30
43 William Fjellheim Ulriksen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  4 km klassisk G 14 år M +11:21:00
45 Sebastian Hansen Melbo IL - Ski  5 km klassisk G 16 år M +11:22:00
46 Emil Gjertsen Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  5 km klassisk G 15 år M +11:22:30
47 Henriette Madelen Johansen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski  5 km klassisk J 15 år F +11:23:00
48 Julie Bokalrud Fredly KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  5 km klassisk J 15 år F +11:23:30
49 Adrian Gundersen Pareli Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski  5 km klassisk G 15 år M +11:24:00
50 Ella Ellingsen Mortensen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  5 km klassisk J 16 år F +11:24:30
51 Tuva Katrine Pettersen Melbo IL - Ski  5 km klassisk J 16 år F +11:25:00
52 Håkon Tønseth KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  5 km klassisk G 16 år M +11:25:30
53 Johan Lien Nordeng Alsvåg IL - Ski  5 km klassisk G 16 år M +11:26:00
54 Sivert Nordeng Alsvåg IL - Ski  5 km klassisk G 16 år M +11:26:30
55 Marthe Markussen Melbo IL - Ski  5 km klassisk K 17 år F +11:27:00
56 Ingrid Sørensen Stokmarknes IL - Ski  5 km klassisk K 19/20 år F +11:27:30
57 Maja Sørensen Stokmarknes IL - Ski  5 km klassisk K 19/20 år F +11:28:00
58 Andreas Markussen Melbo IL - Ski  10 km klassisk M 17 år M +11:28:30
59 Eivind Sebastian Fredriksen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  10 km klassisk M 17 år M +11:29:00
60 Jonatan Nilsen Stålbrott IL - Ski  10 km klassisk M 17 år M +11:29:30
61 Martin Tetlie Åse IL - Ski  10 km klassisk M 17 år M +11:30:00
62 Brage Solstrand Pedersen Høken SK - Ski  10 km klassisk M 19/20 år M +11:30:30
63 Kjell Nilsen Stålbrott IL - Ski  10 km klassisk Menn senior M +11:31:00
64 Mikkel Arntsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski  10 km klassisk Menn senior M +11:31:30
65 Mercus Johnsen Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb  10 km klassisk Menn senior M +11:32:00