Sprint Col de Porte

Saturday, January 5, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - biathlon
Location: col de porte, France
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 108
Updated: Friday, January 4, 2019 20:42 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sprint Col de Porte

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
41 Martin F U19 M +20:30
42 Simon F U19 M +21:00
43 Simon D U19 M +21:30
44 Quentin U19 M +22:00
45 Julien R U19 M +22:30
46 Gilles M U19 M +23:00
47 Vino U19 M +23:30
48 Vincent U19 M +24:00
49 Jean Pierre U19 M +24:30
50 Polo U19 M +25:00
51 MEUNIER THOMAS U21 M +25:30
52 BESSIERE THEO U19 M +26:00
53 LOMBARDOT OSCAR U19 M +26:30
54 HUILLIER YOHAN SEN M +27:00
55 BRIFFAZ THOMAS U19 M +27:30
56 GUIGONNAT ANTONIN SEN M +28:00
57 TESSIER CLEMENT U21 M +28:30
58 BEGUE ARISTIDE SEN M +29:00
59 LEGRAND MATHIEU SEN M +29:30
60 BROISAT LILIAN U19 M +30:00
61 LEVET TOM U19 M +30:30
62 COTTET PUINEL FELIX SEN M +31:00
63 IBARRA FELIX U21 M +31:30
64 GIROD LOUIS U19 M +32:00
65 CLAUDE EMILIEN U21 M +32:30
66 RAFFIN LEO U21 M +33:00
67 CLAUDE FABIEN SEN M +33:30
68 ABEL VALENTIN U19 M +34:00
69 FONTAINE PAUL U19 M +34:30
70 RIVAIL HUGO SEN M +35:00
71 PERRILLAT BOTTONET MARTIN SEN M +35:30
72 MAHON SEBASTIEN U21 M +36:00
73 MERMOUD REMY U21 M +36:30
74 FARET ELIE U21 M +37:00
75 DREZET JASON U21 M +37:30
76 DESMUS GUILLAUME U21 M +38:00
77 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE MARTIN U21 M +38:30
78 MONNEY PIERRE U21 M +39:00
79 LANCIA KEVIN U19 M +39:30
80 LAMURE MORGAN SEN M +40:00
81 THIBAL THEO U19 M +40:30
82 PERRILLAT BOTTONET MATHIEU U19 M +41:00
83 PERROT ERIC U19 M +41:30
84 LOMBARDOT ARMAND U19 M +42:00
85 MEUNIER AMBROISE U21 M +42:30
86 JACQUES VUARAMBON JUSTIN U19 M +43:00
87 RICHARD LOIC U19 M +43:30
88 BEAUVAIS CESAR U19 M +44:00
89 LAMALLE VALENTIN U19 M +44:30
90 BUISSON LOAN U19 M +45:00
91 MICHELON FLORIAN U19 M +45:30
92 JANTET XAVIER U21 M +46:00
93 BROUTIER REMI U19 M +46:30
94 HUDRY JIMMY U21 M +47:00
95 ABADIE PHILIPPE SEN M +47:30
96 HENRY THOMAS U19 M +48:00
97 THOMAS KILLIAN U19 M +48:30
98 ROUX BAPTISTE SEN M +49:00
99 MONIER ETIENNE U19 M +49:30
100 PESSEY JULES U19 M +50:00
101 GRUNEWALD TIMOTHEE U19 M +50:30
102 LEVET DAMIEN U19 M +51:00
103 JEUNET LOIS U21 M +51:30
104 CLAUDON LOUIS U19 M +52:00
105 HUYGHE MATHIS U19 M +52:30
106 LEMARIE NOAH U19 M +53:00
107 FRACHET ADRIEN U19 M +53:30
108 BARTHEZ XAVIER U19 M +54:00