startlista h 1718 åsarna

Friday, January 4, 2019 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Berg Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 110
Updated: Thursday, January 3, 2019 20:25 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

startlista h 1718 åsarna

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
442 Elias PEDERSEN Åsarna IK  10 H 17-18 +11:15:00
443 Aksel HALVARSSON Tullus SG  10 H 17-18 +11:15:30
444 Emanuel ALSIN Åmåls OK  10 H 17-18 +11:16:00
445 Kalle TUURI Älvsby IF SK  10 H 17-18 +11:16:30
446 Axel BERGLUND Ulricehamns IF  10 H 17-18 +11:17:00
447 David MELIN Gimo IF SK  10 H 17-18 +11:17:30
448 Erik BRANDT Domnarvets GOIF  10 H 17-18 +11:18:00
449 Knut VIKSTRÖM Bergeforsens SK  10 H 17-18 +11:18:30
450 Axel BJÖRKMAN IF Hallby SOK  10 H 17-18 +11:19:00
451 Nils SCHAGERSTRÖM Garphyttans IF  10 H 17-18 +11:19:30
452 Sebastian RILDE Garphyttans IF  10 H 17-18 +11:20:00
453 Joseph ROSENFELD GBR  10 H 17-18 +11:20:30
454 August ABRAHAMSSON Ulricehamns IF  10 H 17-18 +11:21:00
455 Filip ANDERSSON Garphyttans IF  10 H 17-18 +11:21:30
456 Christoffer ERIKSSON Årjängs IF  10 H 17-18 +11:22:00
457 Alexander THUDEEN Sya SK  10 H 17-18 +11:22:30
458 Benjamin CLAESSON IF Hallby SOK  10 H 17-18 +11:23:00
459 Arvid HENNING Bondsjöhöjdens IK  10 H 17-18 +11:23:30
460 Nils WASTEGÅRD IK Stern  10 H 17-18 +11:24:00
461 Martin LUNDSTRÖM Bodens SK  10 H 17-18 +11:24:30
462 Isac MORIN Utrikes Skidklubb  10 H 17-18 +11:25:00
463 Tobias SNELL Luleå Gjutarens IF  10 H 17-18 +11:25:30
464 Ask ABRAHAMSSON IK Stern  10 H 17-18 +11:26:00
465 Simon NILSSON IF Hallby SOK  10 H 17-18 +11:26:30
466 Viktor HOLMGREN Täfteå IK  10 H 17-18 +11:27:00
467 Anton KARLSSON Tanums IF  10 H 17-18 +11:27:30
468 Emanuel WESTBERG Stuguns SK  10 H 17-18 +11:28:00
469 Eric WESTBERG SK Bore  10 H 17-18 +11:28:30
470 Emil SELMOSSON Lidköpings VSK  10 H 17-18 +11:29:00
471 Anton MÄKINEN Högbo GIF  10 H 17-18 +11:29:30
472 Jonas LENZ Matfors SK  10 H 17-18 +11:30:00
473 Oskar LUNDBERG Borås SK  10 H 17-18 +11:30:30
474 Anton IVARSSON Tullus SG  10 H 17-18 +11:31:00
475 Axel SAITTON Vårby IK  10 H 17-18 +11:31:30
476 Johannes JOSEFSSON Täby IS SK  10 H 17-18 +11:32:00
477 Declan BURKE AUS  10 H 17-18 +11:32:30
478 Laban NORDIN Vårby IK  10 H 17-18 +11:33:00
479 Erik FRANSSON Borås SK  10 H 17-18 +11:33:30
480 Beinn HORSFALL GBR  10 H 17-18 +11:34:00
481 Melker EKLUND Vårby IK  10 H 17-18 +11:34:30
482 Ludvig JONSSON Hudiksvalls IF  10 H 17-18 +11:35:00
483 Birk BLOMQUIST Funäsdalens IF  10 H 17-18 +11:35:30
484 Emil BYBERG Domnarvets GOIF  10 H 17-18 +11:36:00
485 Gabriel SÖDERQVIST Storvreta IK  10 H 17-18 +11:36:30
486 Axel ELMBLAD Gnosjö FK  10 H 17-18 +11:37:00
487 Sander KROUWEL Stora Tuna IK SK  10 H 17-18 +11:37:30
488 Karl GRYWENZ Täby IS SK  10 H 17-18 +11:38:00
489 Rasmus VESTERLUND Bergeforsens SK  10 H 17-18 +11:38:30
490 Oskar ALGOTSSON Åsarna IK  10 H 17-18 +11:39:00
491 Jonas CARLSSON Stora Tuna IK SK  10 H 17-18 +11:39:30
492 Hugo SJÖGREN Tranemo IF Skidklubb  10 H 17-18 +11:40:00
493 Anders FROST Dala-Järna IK  10 H 17-18 +11:40:30
494 Karl STARK Vaggeryds SOK  10 H 17-18 +11:41:00
495 Erik BACKLUND Äspereds IF  10 H 17-18 +11:41:30
496 Alexander JONSSON IF Hallby SOK  10 H 17-18 +11:42:00
497 Melker ELOFSSON Landsbro IF SK  10 H 17-18 +11:42:30
498 Rasmus RUDBERG Sya SK  10 H 17-18 +11:43:00
499 Isidor MELANDER Wiksten Matfors SK  10 H 17-18 +11:43:30
500 Nils BERGSTRÖM Domnarvets GOIF  10 H 17-18 +11:44:00
501 Axel WERNER IK Stern  10 H 17-18 +11:44:30
502 Rasmus HEDEBERG SK Bore  10 H 17-18 +11:45:00
503 Hugo HILMERSSON Göteborgs SK  10 H 17-18 +11:45:30
504 Joel JÄNES Stockviks SF  10 H 17-18 +11:46:00
505 Oscar ANDERSSON IFK Mora SK  10 H 17-18 +11:46:30
506 Jakob TAPANI Jukkasjärvi IF  10 H 17-18 +11:47:00
507 Love KREIJ IF Strategen  10 H 17-18 +11:47:30
508 Olle ANDERSSON Tidaholm SOK Sisu  10 H 17-18 +11:48:00
509 Viktor MAJBÄCK Jukkasjärvi IF  10 H 17-18 +11:48:30
510 Albin BERGER Domnarvets GOIF  10 H 17-18 +11:49:00
511 Fabian CSIKY Lycksele IF  10 H 17-18 +11:49:30
512 Martin ELMVALL Högbo GIF  10 H 17-18 +11:50:00
513 Albin LUNDQUIST Gillberga SK  10 H 17-18 +11:50:30
514 Gustav HEDSTRÖM Östersunds SK  10 H 17-18 +11:51:00
515 Johannes SAARIO Korsnäs IF SK  10 H 17-18 +11:51:30
516 Arvid VÄRMSJÖ SK Bore  10 H 17-18 +11:52:00
517 Hannes MICKELSSON Gellivare Skidallians IK  10 H 17-18 +11:52:30
518 Bentley WALKER-BROOSE AUS  10 H 17-18 +11:53:00
519 Gustav PÅLSSON Utrikes Skidklubb  10 H 17-18 +11:53:30
520 Albin ÅSTRÖM Bodens SK  10 H 17-18 +11:54:00
521 David SJÖBERG Gimo IF SK  10 H 17-18 +11:54:30
522 Gustav KARLSSON Sundbybergs IK  10 H 17-18 +11:55:00
523 Linus JONSSON Årjängs IF  10 H 17-18 +11:55:30
524 Oskar ÅSLUND Östersunds SK  10 H 17-18 +11:56:00
525 Carl RUNE Täby IS SK  10 H 17-18 +11:56:30
526 Måns SKOGLUND Täby IS SK  10 H 17-18 +11:57:00
527 Edvard NILSSON Filipstads SF  10 H 17-18 +11:57:30
528 Per JUTTERSTRÖM IFK Mora SK  10 H 17-18 +11:58:00
529 Filip BORGSTRÖM IF Strategen  10 H 17-18 +11:58:30
530 Erik LARSSON IFK Mora SK  10 H 17-18 +11:59:00
531 Alexander FRANKS-PENTY GBR  10 H 17-18 +11:59:30
532 Benjamin TERENT Rehns BK  10 H 17-18 +12:00:00
533 Edvin ANGER IFK Hedemora SK  10 H 17-18 +12:00:30
534 Erik KARLSSON IFK Umeå  10 H 17-18 +12:01:00
535 Jesper LINDBERG Gellivare Skidallians IK  10 H 17-18 +12:01:30
536 Viktor SVENSK Högbo GIF  10 H 17-18 +12:02:00
537 Emil SIMU Luleå Gjutarens IF  10 H 17-18 +12:02:30
538 Isak LIEBACK Ulricehamns IF  10 H 17-18 +12:03:00
539 Hampus BODIN Sollefteå Skidor IF  10 H 17-18 +12:03:30
540 Joel ERNSTSSON Finspångs SOK  10 H 17-18 +12:04:00
541 Elis TINGELÖF Sollefteå Skidor IF  10 H 17-18 +12:04:30
542 Eelis MURTO Gellivare Skidallians IK  10 H 17-18 +12:05:00
543 Jakob TELLSÉN Vreta Skid o MK  10 H 17-18 +12:05:30
544 Rikard VESTIN Sollefteå Skidor IF  10 H 17-18 +12:06:00
545 Truls GISSELMAN Rehns BK  10 H 17-18 +12:06:30
546 Alexander MELIN Sundbybergs IK  10 H 17-18 +12:07:00
547 George ERSSON IF Strategen  10 H 17-18 +12:07:30
548 Mårten GEDDA IK Stern  10 H 17-18 +12:08:00
549 JONATHAN EDMAN IFK Umeå  10 H 17-18 +12:08:30
550 Emil DANIELSSON Högbo GIF  10 H 17-18 +12:09:00
551 Pål JONSSON Strömnäs GIF  10 H 17-18 +12:09:30