442 |
Elias PEDERSEN
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:15:00 |
443 |
Aksel HALVARSSON
Tullus SG |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:15:30 |
444 |
Emanuel ALSIN
Åmåls OK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:16:00 |
445 |
Kalle TUURI
Älvsby IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:16:30 |
446 |
Axel BERGLUND
Ulricehamns IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:17:00 |
447 |
David MELIN
Gimo IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:17:30 |
448 |
Erik BRANDT
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:18:00 |
449 |
Knut VIKSTRÖM
Bergeforsens SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:18:30 |
450 |
Axel BJÖRKMAN
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:19:00 |
451 |
Nils SCHAGERSTRÖM
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:19:30 |
452 |
Sebastian RILDE
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:20:00 |
453 |
Joseph ROSENFELD
GBR |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:20:30 |
454 |
August ABRAHAMSSON
Ulricehamns IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:21:00 |
455 |
Filip ANDERSSON
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:21:30 |
456 |
Christoffer ERIKSSON
Årjängs IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:22:00 |
457 |
Alexander THUDEEN
Sya SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:22:30 |
458 |
Benjamin CLAESSON
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:23:00 |
459 |
Arvid HENNING
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:23:30 |
460 |
Nils WASTEGÅRD
IK Stern |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:24:00 |
461 |
Martin LUNDSTRÖM
Bodens SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:24:30 |
462 |
Isac MORIN
Utrikes Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:25:00 |
463 |
Tobias SNELL
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:25:30 |
464 |
Ask ABRAHAMSSON
IK Stern |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:26:00 |
465 |
Simon NILSSON
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:26:30 |
466 |
Viktor HOLMGREN
Täfteå IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:27:00 |
467 |
Anton KARLSSON
Tanums IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:27:30 |
468 |
Emanuel WESTBERG
Stuguns SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:28:00 |
469 |
Eric WESTBERG
SK Bore |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:28:30 |
470 |
Emil SELMOSSON
Lidköpings VSK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:29:00 |
471 |
Anton MÄKINEN
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:29:30 |
472 |
Jonas LENZ
Matfors SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:30:00 |
473 |
Oskar LUNDBERG
Borås SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:30:30 |
474 |
Anton IVARSSON
Tullus SG |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:31:00 |
475 |
Axel SAITTON
Vårby IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:31:30 |
476 |
Johannes JOSEFSSON
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:32:00 |
477 |
Declan BURKE
AUS |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:32:30 |
478 |
Laban NORDIN
Vårby IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:33:00 |
479 |
Erik FRANSSON
Borås SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:33:30 |
480 |
Beinn HORSFALL
GBR |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:34:00 |
481 |
Melker EKLUND
Vårby IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:34:30 |
482 |
Ludvig JONSSON
Hudiksvalls IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:35:00 |
483 |
Birk BLOMQUIST
Funäsdalens IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:35:30 |
484 |
Emil BYBERG
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:36:00 |
485 |
Gabriel SÖDERQVIST
Storvreta IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:36:30 |
486 |
Axel ELMBLAD
Gnosjö FK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:37:00 |
487 |
Sander KROUWEL
Stora Tuna IK SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:37:30 |
488 |
Karl GRYWENZ
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:38:00 |
489 |
Rasmus VESTERLUND
Bergeforsens SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:38:30 |
490 |
Oskar ALGOTSSON
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:39:00 |
491 |
Jonas CARLSSON
Stora Tuna IK SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:39:30 |
492 |
Hugo SJÖGREN
Tranemo IF Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:40:00 |
493 |
Anders FROST
Dala-Järna IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:40:30 |
494 |
Karl STARK
Vaggeryds SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:41:00 |
495 |
Erik BACKLUND
Äspereds IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:41:30 |
496 |
Alexander JONSSON
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:42:00 |
497 |
Melker ELOFSSON
Landsbro IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:42:30 |
498 |
Rasmus RUDBERG
Sya SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:43:00 |
499 |
Isidor MELANDER Wiksten
Matfors SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:43:30 |
500 |
Nils BERGSTRÖM
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:44:00 |
501 |
Axel WERNER
IK Stern |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:44:30 |
502 |
Rasmus HEDEBERG
SK Bore |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:45:00 |
503 |
Hugo HILMERSSON
Göteborgs SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:45:30 |
504 |
Joel JÄNES
Stockviks SF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:46:00 |
505 |
Oscar ANDERSSON
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:46:30 |
506 |
Jakob TAPANI
Jukkasjärvi IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:47:00 |
507 |
Love KREIJ
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:47:30 |
508 |
Olle ANDERSSON
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:48:00 |
509 |
Viktor MAJBÄCK
Jukkasjärvi IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:48:30 |
510 |
Albin BERGER
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:49:00 |
511 |
Fabian CSIKY
Lycksele IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:49:30 |
512 |
Martin ELMVALL
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:50:00 |
513 |
Albin LUNDQUIST
Gillberga SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:50:30 |
514 |
Gustav HEDSTRÖM
Östersunds SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:51:00 |
515 |
Johannes SAARIO
Korsnäs IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:51:30 |
516 |
Arvid VÄRMSJÖ
SK Bore |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:52:00 |
517 |
Hannes MICKELSSON
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:52:30 |
518 |
Bentley WALKER-BROOSE
AUS |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:53:00 |
519 |
Gustav PÅLSSON
Utrikes Skidklubb |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:53:30 |
520 |
Albin ÅSTRÖM
Bodens SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:54:00 |
521 |
David SJÖBERG
Gimo IF SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:54:30 |
522 |
Gustav KARLSSON
Sundbybergs IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:55:00 |
523 |
Linus JONSSON
Årjängs IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:55:30 |
524 |
Oskar ÅSLUND
Östersunds SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:56:00 |
525 |
Carl RUNE
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:56:30 |
526 |
Måns SKOGLUND
Täby IS SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:57:00 |
527 |
Edvard NILSSON
Filipstads SF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:57:30 |
528 |
Per JUTTERSTRÖM
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:58:00 |
529 |
Filip BORGSTRÖM
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:58:30 |
530 |
Erik LARSSON
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:59:00 |
531 |
Alexander FRANKS-PENTY
GBR |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
11:59:30 |
532 |
Benjamin TERENT
Rehns BK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:00:00 |
533 |
Edvin ANGER
IFK Hedemora SK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:00:30 |
534 |
Erik KARLSSON
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:01:00 |
535 |
Jesper LINDBERG
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:01:30 |
536 |
Viktor SVENSK
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:02:00 |
537 |
Emil SIMU
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:02:30 |
538 |
Isak LIEBACK
Ulricehamns IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:03:00 |
539 |
Hampus BODIN
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:03:30 |
540 |
Joel ERNSTSSON
Finspångs SOK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:04:00 |
541 |
Elis TINGELÖF
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:04:30 |
542 |
Eelis MURTO
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:05:00 |
543 |
Jakob TELLSÉN
Vreta Skid o MK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:05:30 |
544 |
Rikard VESTIN
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:06:00 |
545 |
Truls GISSELMAN
Rehns BK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:06:30 |
546 |
Alexander MELIN
Sundbybergs IK |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:07:00 |
547 |
George ERSSON
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:07:30 |
548 |
Mårten GEDDA
IK Stern |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:08:00 |
549 |
JONATHAN EDMAN
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:08:30 |
550 |
Emil DANIELSSON
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:09:00 |
551 |
Pål JONSSON
Strömnäs GIF |
10
|
H 17-18 |
|
12:09:30 |