startlista åsarna D 1920

Friday, January 4, 2019 10:40 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Berg Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 52
Updated: Thursday, January 3, 2019 20:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

startlista åsarna D 1920

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
388 Ebba LARSSON Gellivare Skidallians IK  5 D 19-20 +10:45:00
389 Gry ABRAHAMSSON-Gjersvold Utrikes Skidklubb  5 D 19-20 +10:45:30
390 Johanna NORDQVIST I 21 IF  5 D 19-20 +10:46:00
391 Lina ANDERSSON IFK Mora SK  5 D 19-20 +10:46:30
392 Agnes MATTSSON Tandsbyns IF  5 D 19-20 +10:47:00
393 Karin PETTERSSON IFK Mora SK  5 D 19-20 +10:47:30
394 Emma GUSTAFSSON Bodens SK  5 D 19-20 +10:48:00
395 Maja ERIKSSON Filipstads SF  5 D 19-20 +10:48:30
396 Anja Svedholm Östersunds SK  5 D 19-20 +10:49:00
397 Alicia JANSSON Filipstads SF  5 D 19-20 +10:49:30
398 Hanna JONSSON Hägglunds Ski Team SK  5 D 19-20 +10:50:00
399 Maja KARLSSON Årjängs IF  5 D 19-20 +10:50:30
400 Johanna DAHL Vårby IK  5 D 19-20 +10:51:00
401 Felicia KONRADSSON Lycksele IF  5 D 19-20 +10:51:30
402 Alice HELLSTRÖM Stockviks SF  5 D 19-20 +10:52:00
403 Darcie MORTON AUS  5 D 19-20 +10:52:30
404 Emma JÖNSSON Östersunds SK  5 D 19-20 +10:53:00
405 Engla LARSSON Hedesunda IF  5 D 19-20 +10:53:30
406 Jasmine KONRADSSON Lycksele IF  5 D 19-20 +10:54:00
407 ELSA FORSBERG Hägglunds Ski Team SK  5 D 19-20 +10:54:30
408 Marja-Meele PÄIVIÖ Jukkasjärvi IF  5 D 19-20 +10:55:00
409 Ellinor JAKOBSSON Gellivare Skidallians IK  5 D 19-20 +10:55:30
410 Anna-Maria DANÍELSDÓTTIR Ulricehamns IF  5 D 19-20 +10:56:00
411 Ella HALVARSSON IFK Mora SK  5 D 19-20 +10:56:30
412 Sara THYNI Kalix SK  5 D 19-20 +10:57:00
413 Märtha LINDMARK IFK Kiruna  5 D 19-20 +10:57:30
414 Josefine AUGUSTSSON Åsarna IK  5 D 19-20 +10:58:00
415 Hilma TÖRNGREN Sävast Ski Team IF  5 D 19-20 +10:58:30
416 Klara ABRAHAMSSON IFK Umeå  5 D 19-20 +10:59:00
417 Maja PETERSSON Vårby IK  5 D 19-20 +10:59:30
418 Lovisa HENNING Bondsjöhöjdens IK  5 D 19-20 +11:00:00
419 Sofia ERIKSSON Stora Tuna IK SK  5 D 19-20 +11:00:30
420 Ellen HOLMGREN Strömnäs GIF  5 D 19-20 +11:01:00
421 Ella OLSSON Högbo GIF  5 D 19-20 +11:01:30
422 Carolina WESTIN Sävast Ski Team IF  5 D 19-20 +11:02:00
423 Emma OLSSON Vassunda IF  5 D 19-20 +11:02:30
424 Julia ALBERTSSON Stuguns SK  5 D 19-20 +11:03:00
425 Emilia RIEKKOLA Sävast Ski Team IF  5 D 19-20 +11:03:30
426 Gabriella PÅLSSON Utrikes Skidklubb  5 D 19-20 +11:04:00
427 Maria NOVAK Offerdals SK  5 D 19-20 +11:04:30
428 Ida PERSSON Högbo GIF  5 D 19-20 +11:05:00
429 Svea HOLMBOM Sävast Ski Team IF  5 D 19-20 +11:05:30
430 Ida PALMBERG Högbo GIF  5 D 19-20 +11:06:00
431 Moa MAJBÄCK Jukkasjärvi IF  5 D 19-20 +11:06:30
432 Maja-Lina SANDE Gellivare Skidallians IK  5 D 19-20 +11:07:00
433 Lovisa OLSSON Hägglunds Ski Team SK  5 D 19-20 +11:07:30
434 Lisa JONSSON Sävedalens AIK  5 D 19-20 +11:08:00
435 Stine-Lise TRUU Järpens SK  5 D 19-20 +11:08:30
436 Louise LINDSTRÖM Högbo GIF  5 D 19-20 +11:09:00
437 Olivia ALM Strömnäs GIF  5 D 19-20 +11:09:30
438 Linn SVAHN IFK Umeå  5 D 19-20 +11:10:00
439 Hanna ABRAHAMSSON Eksjö SOK  5 D 19-20 +11:10:30