WC Val Mustair Women Sprint F

Tuesday, January 1, 2019 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Cierfs, Switzerland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 68
Updated: Monday, December 31, 2018 21:44 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Val Mustair Women Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR  W +9:30:15
2 DIGGINS Jessica USA  W +9:30:30
3 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  W +9:30:45
4 UREVC Eva SLO  W +9:31:00
5 ISTOMINA Mariya RUS  W +9:31:15
6 CARL Victoria GER  W +9:33:15
7 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +9:33:30
8 BJORNSEN Sadie USA  W +9:33:45
9 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  W +9:34:00
10 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W +9:34:15
11 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W +9:36:15
12 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS  W +9:36:30
13 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  W +9:36:45
14 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W +9:37:00
15 EIDE Mari NOR  W +9:37:15
16 WENG Heidi NOR  W +9:39:15
17 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR  W +9:39:30
18 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS  W +9:39:45
19 SEDOVA Anastasia RUS  W +9:40:00
20 NILSSON Stina SWE  W +9:40:15
21 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +9:42:15
22 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +9:42:30
23 CEBASEK Alenka SLO  W +9:42:45
24 HENNIG Katharina GER  W +9:43:00
25 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE  W +9:43:15
26 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  W +9:45:15
27 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +9:45:30
28 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  W +9:45:45
29 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  W +9:46:00
30 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE  W +9:46:15
31 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +9:48:15
32 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +9:48:30
33 RINGWALD Sandra GER  W +9:48:45
34 SVENDSEN Anna NOR  W +9:49:00
35 FABJAN Vesna SLO  W +9:49:15
36 GIMMLER Laura GER  W +9:51:15
37 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  W +9:51:30
38 SCHICHO Elisabeth GER  W +9:51:45
39 SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR  W +9:52:00
40 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  W +9:52:15
41 CANCLINI Alice ITA  W +9:54:15
42 MONONEN Laura FIN  W +9:54:30
43 FINK Pia GER  W +9:54:45
44 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  W +9:55:00
45 BROCARD Elisa ITA  W +9:55:15
46 ERIKSSON Mia SWE  W +9:57:15
47 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  W +9:57:30
48 BEATTY Dahria CAN  W +9:57:45
49 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  W +9:58:00
50 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa SWE  W +9:58:15
51 NISHIKAWA Emily CAN  W +10:00:15
52 VINSA Lisa SWE  W +10:00:30
53 GANZ Caterina ITA  W +10:00:45
54 SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN  W +10:01:00
55 LETOCHA Urszula POL  W +10:01:15
56 MALEC Vedrana CRO  W +10:03:15
57 BELGER Julia GER  W +10:03:30
58 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE  W +10:03:45
59 FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA  W +10:04:00
60 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W +10:04:15
61 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura FRA  W +10:06:15
62 PELLEGRINI Sara ITA  W +10:06:30
63 DURKINA Lidia RUS  W +10:06:45
64 ANTYPENKO Tetiana UKR  W +10:07:00
65 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS  W +10:07:15
66 ISHIDA Masako JPN  W +10:09:15
67 CHANLOUNG Karen THA  W +10:09:30
68 YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer CHN  W +10:09:45