FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, December 29, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 61
Updated: Friday, December 28, 2018 12:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
348 Annemari Kiekara Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N35 11:00:00
1 Hanna-Mari Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N35 11:00:30
2 Sonja Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:01:00
3 Kristiina Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:01:30
4 Jatta Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 11:02:00
5 Venla Välläri Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 11:02:30
6 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 11:03:00
7 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 11:03:30
8 Essi Leikas Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 11:04:00
9 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 11:04:30
10 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km N18 11:05:00
11 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N18 11:05:30
12 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:06:00
13 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:06:30
14 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:07:00
15 Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:07:30
16 Anna Rask Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 11:08:00
17 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 11:08:30
18 Noora Koskelainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 11:09:00
19 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N20 11:09:30
20 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 11:10:00
21 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  10.0 km N20 11:10:30
22 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 11:11:00
23 Sonja Harjuntausta Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 11:11:30
24 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL 11:12:00
25 Mira Kaskinen Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km NYL 11:12:30
26 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 11:13:00
27 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:13:30
28 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 11:14:00
29 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL 11:14:30
30 Mirka Suutari Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km NYL 11:15:00
31 Anni Alamettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 11:15:30
32 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL 11:16:00
33 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL 11:16:30
34 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.0 km NYL 11:17:00
35 Heta Jalonen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km NYL 11:17:30
36 Marie Sippus Vörå IF  10.0 km NYL 11:18:00
37 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.0 km NYL 11:18:30
38 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  10.0 km NYL 11:19:00
39 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 11:19:30
40 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 11:20:00
41 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 11:20:30
42 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:21:00
43 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:21:30
44 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:22:00
329 Arto Hakala Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M45 15:19:30
330 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M45 15:20:00
331 Marko Takomo Skiteam 105  10.0 km M45 15:20:30
332 Sami Nikkilä Vammalan Seudun Voima  10.0 km M45 15:21:00
333 Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat  10.0 km M45 15:21:30
334 Mika Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M45 15:22:00
335 Marko Leppämäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M45 15:22:30
337 Pertti Tapani Östman Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M55 15:23:30
338 Jari Valkama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M55 15:24:00
339 Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat  10.0 km M55 15:24:30
340 Antti Ojala Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km M55 15:25:00
341 Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M55 15:25:30
342 Jukka Varrio Espoon Tapiot  10.0 km M55 15:26:00
343 Klaus Sjöblom Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor  10.0 km M55 15:26:30
344 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km M55 15:27:00
345 Hannu Laine Vammalan Seudun Voima  10.0 km M55 15:27:30