Waterfront 5k 2018-19 Event 10

Tuesday, December 4, 2018 17:45 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 103
Updated: Thursday, December 6, 2018 07:16 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
592 Cameron Goldsmid Brooklyn / Wellington  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
77 James Marshall Mount Victoria  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
591 Jaan Turia Kaiwharawhara  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
600 Barry Ferenbach Edinburgh  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
141 Bede van Schaijik Thorndon  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
65 Colin Price Avalon  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32
389 Jordan Berry Wellington  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
565 Simon Carruthers Wellington  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
93 Harry Barnes Tawa  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
276 Alexander Koopman Wellington  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
576 myra moller Hataitai  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
215 Evan Williams Thorndon  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
68 Tighearnan O Frighil Te Aro/Wellington  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
198 Antony Paltridge Wellington  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32
212 Lucy Lawlor Paraparaumu  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
331 Neil Lynch Wellington  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
64 Joe Benbow Karori  5km Run M40-49 M 17:45:32
563 Ariel Mendelzon Berhampore  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
460 Danny Eyre Ngaio  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
355 Andrew Smith Heretaunga  5km Run M40-49 M 17:45:32
272 Ben Curran Te Aro  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
73 Sarah Fountain Khandallah  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
590 Tom Metcalf Mount Victoria  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
464 Brendan Haile Hataitai  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
185 Karl Jackson Southgate  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
487 Maree Carson Hataitai  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
580 Callum Harvey Northland  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
61 Sam Olivecrona Mount Cook  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
597 Amy Auld Oriental Bay  5km Run F00-09 F 17:45:32
58 Danielle Trewoon Mount Victoria  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
245 Alama Moller Brooklyn  5km Run M10-19 M 17:45:32
18 Chris James Thorndon  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
236 Sebastien Brachet Wellington  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
509 James Payne Wellington  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
70 Aaron Gill Karori  5km Run M40-49 M 17:45:32
608 Dave Gosset Kingston  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
45 Conon Ford Maungaraki  5km Run M40-49 M 17:45:32
574 Christopher Joyce Wellington  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
99 Neil Price Karori  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32
121 Adam Bennetts Aro Valley  5km Run M40-49 M 17:45:32
575 Ryan Wilmshurst Wellington  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
118 Timon Walkey Wellington  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
143 Shinichi Muroya Karori  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32
317 Louis Parker Mount Cook  5km Run M10-19 M 17:45:32
85 Daniel Rakic Khandallah  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
310 Rebecca Ryan Te Aro  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
229 Alistair Collow Mount Victoria  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
157 Rochelle Youngson Hataitai  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
602 Ben Maxwell Island Bay  5km Run M00-09 M 17:45:32
589 Alice Wyatt Mount Victoria  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
599 Louise Grieve Ngaio, Wellington  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
604 Shona Dunleavy Te Aro  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
4 Claire Doonan Hataitai  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
125 Don Stevens Northland  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32
585 Ian Morton Wainuiomata  5km Run M60-69 M 17:45:32
472 Kathleen Butterfield Te Aro  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
159 Katherine Littler Tawa  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
601 Michelle Gramse Wellington  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
535 Bob Stephens Kelburn  5km Run M70-79 M 17:45:32
513 Ruth McKinlay Kelburn  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
607 Emily Connors Kingston  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
594 Ainslie Drysdale Te Aro  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
195 Serena Rudge Mount Cook wellington  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
436 Jaydin Aburn 5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
218 Denise Pilcher Ngaio  5km Run F50-59 F 17:45:32
158 Michael O'Connor Te Aro  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
603 Fiona Mccourt Wellington  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
393 Eleonora Negrin Strathmore  5km Run F40-49 F 17:45:32
568 Ann Stewart 5km Run F50-59 F 17:45:32
161 Michael Sovik Te Aro  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32
170 Andrea Adams Khandallah  5km Walk F50-59 F 17:45:32
369 Ray Marten Karori  5km Walk M70-79 M 17:45:32
598 Shirelle Schubert Te Aro  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
505 Reno Paotonu Churton Park  5km Run M40-49 M 17:45:32
162 Allison Groves Te Aro  5km Run F50-59 F 17:45:32
239 Loretta Desourdy Wadestown  5km Run F60-69 F 17:45:32
81 Fiona Macmaster Hataitai  5km Run F50-59 F 17:45:32
231 Marketa Langova Te Aro  5km Run F40-49 F 17:45:32
35 Jessica Jones Kingston  5km Run F40-49 F 17:45:32
197 Claire Jennings Newtown  5km Run F50-59 F 17:45:32
113 Russell Harding Karori  5km Run M60-69 M 17:45:32
76 Ethan Abbey Roseneath  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
211 Adam Lawlor Paraparaumu  5km Run M30-39 M 17:45:32
553 Kate Geddes Wellington  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
44 Michelle Knight Mount Cook  5km Run F20-29 F 17:45:32
596 Bede Robertson Tawa  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
12 John Wyeth Mount Victoria  5km Run M60-69 M 17:45:32
609 Dael Williams 5km Run F50-59 F 17:45:32
66 Chris Nelson Te Aro  5km Run M60-69 M 17:45:32
97 Laura Feasey Karori  5km Run F40-49 F 17:45:32
7 Clive McGovern Silverstream  5km Walk M-unknown M 17:45:32
56 Helen Majorhazi Kelson  5km Run F40-49 F 17:45:32
595 Rose Stainer Mount Victoria  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
103 Isabel Ross Karori  5km Run F30-39 F 17:45:32
1 Sue Cuthbertson Newlands  5km Run F70-79 F 17:45:32
453 Roger Morrell Wellington  5km Run M70-79 M 17:45:32
588 Melanie Libeau Wellington city  5km Run F40-49 F 17:45:32
445 Florrie Napthen 5km Run F50-59 F 17:45:32
78 Frank Cole Brooklyn  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32
418 Gareth Brazier Brooklyn  5km Run M40-49 M 17:45:32
512 david mcgowan Kelburn  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
147 Ronan McIlvenny Newtown  5km Run M20-29 M 17:45:32
17 Joseph Antcliff Upper hutt  5km Run M50-59 M 17:45:32