Incline Race 2011

Monday, April 25, 2011 11:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 107
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 10:02 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2011

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
- Stuart Bond Dark Peak  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Jack Ross Mow Cop  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- Richard Houghton Macclesfield Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Graham Moffatt Dark Peak  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Kristian Edwards Tamworth AC  Long U16 M 11:00:00
- Joel Stevens Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Karl Webster Matlock AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Craig Jeffrey Staffs Moorlands  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Clare McKittrick Charnwood AC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Saul Taylor Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Mathew Lewis Holme Pierrepoint  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Colin Ward Ilkeston  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Adam Rollitt Ashbourne RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Tim Parr Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Simon Edwards Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Krishna Mahadevan Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Alan Pickering Matlock AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Paul Harvey Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Simon Flitter Matlock AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Russell Morgan Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris Wardle Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Simon Brister Matlock  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Jacob Wood Ilkeston RC  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- Kenny Malton Shelton Striders  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Mick Moorhouse Matlock AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Peter Johnston Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Nigel Critchlow Buxton  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Daniel Stephenson Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- John Birch Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Mark Bacon Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Anthony Gadsby Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- David Horton Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Ashley Kay Dark Peak  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Stephen Wooliscroft Dark Peak  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Daniel Cronquist Team Woods  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- William Houghton Unattached  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- Tony Corton Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Robin Britton Staffs Moorlands  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Peter Warner Napton Runners  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steph Ilsey Belper Harriers  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Ron Ilsey Belper Harriers  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Christopher Summers Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Steve Hattersley Clowne Road Runne  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Rob Woolley Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Charles Dunning Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Michael Kuszynski Matlock AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Ian Carr Ipswich Jaffa  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Ken Allen Notts AC  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Scott Macdonald Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Roland Meylan Buxton  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Ben Hickinson Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Paul Coe Ilkeston RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Holly Blount Mansfield Harriers  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Russ Martin Sutton in Ashfield  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Patrick Wright Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Eoin Connaughton Dark Peak  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Jonathan Summers Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Howard Whitaker Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Richard Finnigan Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Stephen Hind Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Reg Cooper Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Gary Goodall Elton Ski Club  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Keith Nye Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Charles Bennett Elton Skie Club  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Rob Eadon FRA  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Ceri Stewart FRA  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Vanessa Piggott Elton Ski Club  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Helen Slater Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Nicky Ward Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- M E Round Sutton Harriers  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Fiona Kay Dark Peak  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Christopher Edwards Dark Peak  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Daniel Clark Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Simon Vaughan Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steven Molyneux Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Andy Zwolinski Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Jan Forrester Matlock AC  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Pete Tapping Dark Peak  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Frank Makin Holme Pierrepoint  Long V70 M 11:00:00
- Nathan Robinson Bolton Utd Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- William Chang Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Jon Heathfield Dark Peak Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Hazel Blount Mansfield Harriers  Long U16 F 11:00:00
- Graham Young Sinfin RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Nicola Hart Ambleside AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Jeff Rainbow Formula One  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Richard Pewlam Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Johnny Rowlatt Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Rachel Clark Belper Harriers  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Martin Griffiths Dark Peak  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Steve Tilsey Ashbourne  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Stephen Moore Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Norma Kuszynski Matlock AC  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Peter Cousins Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Chris Holt Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Danny Wells Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Helen Brunt Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Trevor Platts Clowne RR  Long V70 M 11:00:00
- Timothy Walls Trail Runners  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Liz Mottershaw Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Mick Edwards Dark Peak  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Aleksandra Stephen Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Fiona Nelson Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Ken Price Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Iris Travis Formula One CC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Tom Long Rolls Royce  Long V70 M 11:00:00
- Anthony Brookes Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00