Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 169
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 22:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Active Pinas

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
25003 Agapito Jose Paulo Flor   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25005 Albert Joe Oya-oy   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25006 Albert Roan S. Tizon AMB / BRATs  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25007 Alfie Joy Bulac   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25008 Alvin Dimapilis   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25009 Alvin gabriel   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25013 ANDY B. CUTA   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25014 Angel B. Espiritu Jr.   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25017 Angelo Arive Tabulhik Trail Runner(TTR)  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25018 April Jem Delos Santos   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25020 Ariel tercias Mangaldan trail blazers  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25021 Aries Santiago   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25022 Aris AMB / BRATs  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25023 Arturo Cuevas Maculot Trail Runners  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25024 Benjamin Villagracia   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25025 Bernard Tamayo   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25026 Billy Tamayo   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25027 Bonifacio Ballatong Team Hungduan  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25029 Bryan Alcantara Bryan Alcantara  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25030 Bryce Sapod Fagyan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25034 Celso Ravina Team Lakas ng Loob  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25038 Chito Carreon Team 90%  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25041 Christopher Felismino Team Hugo  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25042 Christopher Ramos   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25043 Christopher Tabirara UPNR  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25046 Clint Valencerina Bontoc Multi Sports  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25048 Cresente A. Carreon, Jr.   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25052 Dennis Gamboa   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25054 DEXTER DELA CRUZ Team Basekamp  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25055 Doddie Diño Jr   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25056 Domingo B.Oxales SCRCP  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25058 Dustine Cabides Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25060 Elmar Casauay   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25062 Erdie aquino Mangaldan trail blazers  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25063 Fer Setenta Team Lakas ng Loob  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25064 Francis Arjon   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25066 Francis rivera   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25067 Garry Aromin   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25068 Gary Del Castillo Team Lakas ng Loob  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25069 Ged Lalangui   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25071 Gerrit james galvez   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25073 Gino Guerrero Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25074 Glenn Nahiwan Team Run Direction  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25075 harrold brabante u.p ikot  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25076 Hector Dizon AMB / BRATs  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25077 Hector Genove   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25078 HENRY BANIQUED UPNR  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25079 Herson m. Banglay   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25080 Israel Villanueva Banta   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25081 Ivan Obillos   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25082 James Andrew peria enriquez   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25083 Jan Kirby De Villa   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25087 Jason Brian Marquez   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25089 Jay D Aldos   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25092 Jeo Alcantara   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25094 Jessie Magat   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25095 Jimmy Dela Cruz   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25098 Joel S. Ilovino Team Run Direction  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25100 Johnbert Sarain   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25101 Jomar Daria   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25102 Jomefer Asna Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25103 Jordan Spencer Assud Bontoc Multi Sports  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25104 Jose Mari Daclan UPM Uncles  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25105 JUNE CARLO O. CORTEZ Team Basekamp  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25106 Justin Conrad B. Pornea Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25111 Kenn Carino Team Spurs  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25112 Keven Gimeno   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25113 Kim Ayan Team Hungduan  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25114 Kris Doven Buhong Team Venzzle  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25115 Lance Kerwin Flores   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25116 Larry Abulencia   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25118 Lois Belingon   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25124 Mark Moses Oliva   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25126 Marlon P. Limbo   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25130 Michael Angelo Lagasca   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25132 Michael Denzo   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25134 Miguel S. Permalino Jr. Team Lucban  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25136 Mon Enrik Dela Cruz   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25137 Monday Klaus Gimeno   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25142 Nico Sy   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25143 Nigel Rey Awilan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25144 Ninoy Leyran UPM Uncles  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25146 Noel Illuminado W. Acfiawen Jr.   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25148 Olan Pontevedra   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25149 Oliver Ramos Globe Power and Speed  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25151 paul cris Agustin   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25154 Paulo Angelo Baduya   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25156 Ralph Ronaldo Santos BHC  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25157 Randall Bernal Brioso   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25158 Raulito Milanes LUTRA  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25159 RaymartJoves Team Run Direction  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25160 Rey Teofilo   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25161 Rhayner F. Pangesfan   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25162 Rhodel Taguiling Team Hungduan  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25163 Ricardo Mercado Team Lakas ng Loob  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25164 Richard Caroule Cabrido Globe Power and Speed  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25165 RICHARD SANTIAGO Team Run Direction  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25166 Rick Mangilit AMB / BRATs  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25168 Robert Hutchinson   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25169 Robert Hutchinson   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25170 Ron Alimbuyao   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25171 Ronald Carlo De los Reyes   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25174 Russel Anthony Beligan   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25177 Shorin Sam Casimero   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25178 Thomas Bawayan jr   25K 25K M 02:30:00
25179 Tomas Pascual Jr. Team Lakas ng Loob  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25180 Urchris Oleng Jesusreigns  25K 25K M 02:30:00
25182 Will Gonzales Ateneo de Davao  25K 25K M 02:30:00