5 |
Rosemary Smart
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
6 |
Peter Attwood
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
7 |
Lucy Mills
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
10 |
Bronwyn McKeage
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
12 |
Richard Jebb
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
13 |
Jenny Hirst
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
17 |
Jerry Varghese
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
19 |
Sian Johnson
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
21 |
Ronald Chen
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
22 |
Mark Austin
Freemans Bay |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
23 |
Phillip Sprules
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
24 |
Vivien Oesterle
Pakuranga Heights |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
25 |
Max Thomas
Whangarei |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
32 |
Amy Weeden
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
36 |
Laura Magnavacchi
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
38 |
Chris Wilson
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
44 |
Karen Ogilvie
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
46 |
Peter Brown
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
62 |
Ryan Cooke
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
66 |
Pat Davies
Whangaparaoa |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
97 |
Dave McGregor
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
98 |
Jasper Oei
Kumeu |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
100 |
Patrick Ryon
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
105 |
Inia Raumati
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
107 |
Tom Hunt
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
119 |
Geoff Billing
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
206 |
Romain Perin
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
209 |
Vicki Lees
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
211 |
Mike Duckett
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
212 |
Bridget Lawrence
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
213 |
Lydia Handsfield
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
214 |
Greg Hall
Northshore |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
215 |
Frida Sumardjo
0 |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
216 |
Billy Fung
0 |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
217 |
Michelle Kun
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
218 |
Claire Akin-Smith
oratia |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
219 |
Hamish Blyth
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
220 |
Kate Farmer
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
221 |
Martin Kern
0 |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
222 |
Stephanie Fegan
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
223 |
Israel Tawa
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
224 |
Damon Aitken
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
226 |
Cameron Fergason
0 |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
227 |
Jonathon Kelso
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
228 |
Danni Taylor
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
229 |
Rob Sullivan
0 |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
230 |
Neil Crocker
0 |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
231 |
Elina Osborne
Waitakere |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
232 |
Allan Ure
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
233 |
Dirk Eckstein
Whangarei |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
299 |
Ant Hall
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
300 |
Jason Herriman
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
304 |
Shevanthie Wickramasinghe
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
305 |
Joseph Rea
Rotorua |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
306 |
Alex Fisher
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
307 |
Judith May
Tauranga |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
309 |
Alton Johnston
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
310 |
Caroline Pearson
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
311 |
Petra Hnykova
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
312 |
Warwick Evenson
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
313 |
Harry Kidby
AUCKLAND CENTRAL |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
316 |
Jamie Law
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
319 |
Philippe Begou
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
320 |
Jenita Bos
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
321 |
Marco Kleinnijenhuis
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
323 |
Yulia Niaguseva
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
324 |
Stephen Organ
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
325 |
Stephen Blair
Tauranga |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
399 |
Barbara Sullivan
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
502 |
Anne Proffit
Orewa |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
518 |
Kristina Arthur
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
520 |
Fiona Modderman
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
527 |
Stephen Stafford-Bush
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
528 |
Penny Stafford-Bush
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
529 |
Andrew Tunnicliffe
Warkworth |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
530 |
Paul Rose
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
531 |
Geraldine Markham
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
535 |
James Brown
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
536 |
Toby Webb
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
554 |
Anna Sephton
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
566 |
Nigel Webb
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
585 |
Jackson Smithwood
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Junior Under 18 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
590 |
Paula Orlando
0 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
602 |
Kelly Howard
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
615 |
Katy Jones
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
630 |
Richard O'sullivan
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
646 |
Miles Scherer
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
648 |
Rainbow Morris
Waitakere |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
649 |
David Ison
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
650 |
Sarah Adams
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
651 |
Quinn Sharp
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
652 |
Jack Sharp
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
653 |
Logan Baber
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
654 |
William Law
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
655 |
Logan Sharp
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
656 |
Gina Yukich
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
657 |
Amy Rosser
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
658 |
Christopher Moir
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
659 |
Grant Woodley
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
660 |
Natalie Tambovceva
Orewa |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
661 |
Roman Korchagin
Orewa |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
662 |
Nadezhda Yudina
Orewa |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
663 |
Julieanne Elder
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
664 |
Ian Caulfield
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
665 |
Paulette Caulfield
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
666 |
Charlotte Sullivan
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
668 |
Rosalie Kingi
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
669 |
Matthew Young
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
670 |
Zoe Hawkins
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
672 |
Lena Albrecht
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
674 |
Vanya De Felice
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
675 |
Tessa Phillips
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
676 |
Henry Williams
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
678 |
Alexia Jacques
0 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
679 |
Neo Eckstein
Whangarei |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
680 |
Brent Tucker
Glenfield |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
681 |
Severi Luoto
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
682 |
Matthew Orange
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
683 |
Melanie James
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
684 |
Johnson Varghese
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
685 |
Claire Fox
0 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
686 |
Noella Ahn
0 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
687 |
James Cameron
0 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
697 |
Leonard Hagger
0 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
699 |
Ryan Zent
0 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
708 |
Debra Robertson-Welsh
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
714 |
Karen Buchan
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
716 |
Reuben Scott
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
718 |
Rolf Siggaard
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
724 |
Rebecca Cooper-Bullock
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
733 |
Sheree Haynes
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
806 |
Jennifer Brown
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
813 |
Jordan Hagan
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
900 |
Neil Brownhill
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
901 |
Andrea Read
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
902 |
Ingrid McClymont
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
904 |
Emily Wong
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
907 |
Lisa Harris
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
908 |
Anne Murray
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
910 |
John Allen
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
911 |
Sally Woodfield
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
913 |
Kerri Herring
West Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
914 |
Sarah Kapua
Matamata |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
915 |
Liza Morrison
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
917 |
Lucy Harrod
Stanmore Bay |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
919 |
Ed Howard
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
921 |
Peter Anderson
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
922 |
Sarah George
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
923 |
Jennifer Hogg
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
924 |
Rochelle Sewell
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
926 |
Ella Wilson
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Junior 11-17 |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
927 |
Matt Downs
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
928 |
Steve Dymond
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
929 |
Emma Schofield
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
930 |
Halle Weatherall
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
931 |
Edric Verbeek
Ellerslie |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
932 |
Kate Jackson
Ellerslie |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
933 |
Mike Tennent
Rotorua |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
999 |
Kristie Addison
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1001 |
Nicola Daulton
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1003 |
Sharlene Griffen
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1004 |
Angela Wallace
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1006 |
Amy Chang
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1007 |
Bryce Hall
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1008 |
Julie Mercer
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1009 |
Hazel Cook
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1012 |
Chris Wallace
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1013 |
Anna McClean
Pukekohe |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1014 |
Mandy Adams
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1016 |
Mel Libre
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1023 |
Naveen Ashok Chand
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1036 |
Rose Mason
Te Atatu Peninsula |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1083 |
Blake Smithwood
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Junior Under 18 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1085 |
Caleb Hall
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1118 |
Rosanna Jackson
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1134 |
Agnes Khyn
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1135 |
Katharina Wichmann
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1136 |
Kay Campbell
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1137 |
Victor Brownhill
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1138 |
Max Eckstein
Whangarei |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1139 |
Zeta Ali
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1140 |
Katie Wright
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1143 |
Louis Witcomb Cahill
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1144 |
Vera Alves
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1145 |
Jeff Talbot
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1146 |
Scott Simpson
Te Atatu Peninsula |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1147 |
Roy Hill
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1148 |
Mitchell Thomas
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1149 |
Bart Hornblow
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1151 |
Ange Robinson
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1152 |
Richard Moore
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1154 |
Dena Sprules
Auckland |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|
1155 |
Aurore Compagne
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1156 |
Amy Northage
Auckland |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Female Open 18+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
F |
|
1157 |
Astrid Crouth
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1158 |
Carla Phipps
Waimauku |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1159 |
Helen Twose
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1160 |
Caroline Zent
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1161 |
Grant Zent
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1162 |
Michelle Woodyard
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1163 |
Andy Mayo-Smith
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1164 |
Daniel Smithwood
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1165 |
Dom Hay
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1166 |
Ocean Hay
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1167 |
Milan Hay
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1168 |
Katie Knaggs
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1169 |
Chris Wilson
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1170 |
Michael Garelja
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1171 |
Hannah Renwick
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1172 |
mette Hay
0 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1174 |
Rachel Williams
Sunnyvale |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1202 |
Alice Green
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1207 |
Aimee Callow
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1220 |
Chris Soper
Stanmore Bay |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
Male Veteran 40+ |
Discovery (medium) 12-15k
|
M |
|
1225 |
Rolly Basalan
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1400 |
Gemma Taylor
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1401 |
Annemarie Waugh
New Plymouth |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1402 |
George Mawson
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1403 |
Erwin Versleijen
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1404 |
Jane Williams
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1405 |
Rosie King
Raumati South |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1406 |
Monique Auths
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1407 |
Wendy Mccurdie
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1408 |
Karla Sharp
Pukekohe |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1409 |
Karla Barrett
Waitakere |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1410 |
Leanooshya Raviharan
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1411 |
Rebecca Thomson
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1412 |
Liz Hatton
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1413 |
Brent Russell
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1415 |
Ruvilyn Conat
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1416 |
Debbie Clarke
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1417 |
Bruce Clarke
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1418 |
Andrew Wilkinson
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1419 |
Wael Alzhrani
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Male Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
M |
|
1420 |
Liz Dymond
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Super Veteran 50+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1421 |
Karlene Virtudazo
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1422 |
Janette Castroverde
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1423 |
Cara Corkin
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1424 |
Megan Perin
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Junior 11-17 |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
1425 |
Kate Murdoch
Auckland |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
Female Open 18+ |
Tour (short) 7-10 km
|
F |
|
5043 |
Max McClean
Pukekohe |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Kids under 10 Boys |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
M |
|
5044 |
Charlotte White
Auckland |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Kids under 10 Girls |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
F |
|
5045 |
Clara McSharry
Auckland |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Kids under 10 Girls |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
F |
|
5046 |
Neve McSharry
Auckland |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Kids under 10 Girls |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
F |
|
5047 |
Isla McClean
Pukekohe |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Kids under 10 Girls |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
F |
|
5048 |
Caitlin White
Pukekohe |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Kids under 10 Girls |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
F |
|
5049 |
Sam White
Pukekohe |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Kids under 10 Boys |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
M |
|
5053 |
Annie-rose Collins
0 |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
Female Junior 11-17 |
Kids dash 2-3km
|
F |
|
9997 |
Mike Sullivan
0 |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Male Super Veteran 50+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
M |
|
9998 |
Michelle Blyde
Muriwai |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
Female Veteran 40+ |
Expedition (long) 18-25km
|
F |
|