WSBA Cyclocross Championships - 9:00 am

Sunday, December 2, 2018 9:04 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 62
Updated: Monday, December 3, 2018 11:02 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
16 Henry Kaeser   Default Boys 15-16 15 M 09:04:20
41 Tanner Wescott Top Club - 547559  Default Boys 15-16 15 M 09:04:20
75 Tyler Boucher RCC - 460295  Default Cat 4 Men 31 M 09:04:20
76 Jeff Nelson 570237  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 47 M 09:04:20
81 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth - 564524  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 52 M 09:04:20
82 Mckenna A. McKee 457751  Default Girls 15-16 16 F 09:04:20
83 Isabella Coppeans Major Taylor Project - 14776  Default Girls 15-16 16 F 09:04:20
85 Andre Tiffany Unavita - 540325  Default Cat 5 Men 52 M 09:04:20
86 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U - 454073  Default Boys 15-16 16 M 09:04:20
89 Skye McDonald Cycle U - 565978  Default Boys 15-16 16 M 09:04:20
323 Disa Doherty   Default Girls 15-16 15 F 09:04:20
507 Tyson Danilson Hotwire/Alki Velo Club - 569263  Default Cat 5 Men 37 M 09:04:20
511 R. Colin Kennedy Cycle-Smart  Default Cat 4 Men 39 M 09:04:20
521 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Constructio  Default Cat 5 Men 48 M 09:04:20
809 John McMillan   Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 46 M 09:04:20
811 Harrison Magun Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 50 M 09:04:20
835 David Savory   Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 51 M 09:04:20
839 Chris Huffman Old Town Bicycle - None  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 42 M 09:04:20
952 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 42 M 09:04:20
959 Greg Gizinski Cycle U - 360327  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 51 M 09:04:20
962 Jeremy Gillis   Default Cat 5 Men 43 M 09:04:20
971 Tyler Free   Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 40 M 09:04:20
974 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 36 M 09:04:20
980 Mike Prochaska   Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 46 M 09:04:20
981 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 53 M 09:04:20
984 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 44 M 09:04:20
987 Michael Swale 480113  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 45 M 09:04:20
988 Robert Rice Nemesis - 368567  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 53 M 09:04:20
1119 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing - 280758  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 52 M 09:04:20
1180 Owen Rogers 15-16   Default Boys 15-16 16 M 09:04:20
1193 Otto Begus Cycle U - 543065  Default Boys 15-16 16 M 09:04:20
1210 Eli Prochaska   Default Boys 15-16 15 M 09:04:20
1214 Linnea Sunderman   Default Girls 15-16 16 F 09:04:20
1217 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy - 553317  Default Boys 15-16 15 M 09:04:20
1219 Carden King Boulder Junior Cycling - 418483  Default Cat 4 Men 14 M 09:04:20
1223 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Junior Team - 361290  Default Boys 15-16 16 M 09:04:20
1224 Trey Trefry Broadmark/Mt Si - 389088  Default Boys 15-16 16 M 09:04:20
1225 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing - 565954  Default Boys 15-16 15 M 09:04:20
1226 Brooks Enge Dyna - 565984  Default Boys 15-16 15 M 09:04:20
1227 Max Krause Cycle Universithy - 522740  Default Boys 15-16 15 M 09:04:20
1228 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy - 544117  Default Boys 15-16 16 M 09:04:20
1356 Blair Cooper   Default Cat 5 Men 56 M 09:04:20
1377 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedic Associates - 567958  Default Cat 5 Men 43 M 09:04:20
1384 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team - 542873  Default Cat 5 Men 37 M 09:04:20
1393 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  Default Cat 5 Men 49 M 09:04:20
1395 Justin Begus 569074  Default Cat 5 Men 50 M 09:04:20
1396 Mark Evans Zoot - 563889  Default Cat 5 Men 55 M 09:04:20
1397 Brian Evans one day  Default Cat 5 Men 24 M 09:04:20
1398 Justin Van Emmerik   Default Cat 5 Men 29 M 09:04:20
1400 Brian Free Free Riders - Default Cat 5 Men 43 M 09:04:20
1497 James Leinbach N/A - 566980  Default Cat 5 Men 38 M 09:04:20
1499 Kirk Canfield 551980  Default Cat 5 Men 49 M 09:04:20
1524 Henry Watts WWU - 554083  Default Cat 4 Men 21 M 09:04:20
1765 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing - 524194  Default Cat 4 Men 49 M 09:04:20
1769 Lash J Mullen Dyna Racing - 524194  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 49 M 09:04:20
1775 Jonathan Popescu 507281  Default Cat 4 Men 24 M 09:04:20
1781 Shawn Fife   Default Cat 4 Men 34 M 09:04:20
1791 Clay Allred University Of Idaho - 0521999  Default Cat 4 Men 21 M 09:04:20
1793 Scott Booth Tacoma Bike Racing Team - 524806  Default Cat 5 Men 48 M 09:04:20
1794 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo Cycling - 309008  Default Cat 4 Men 26 M 09:04:20
1795 Daniel Tomko Kenmore Velo - 296954  Default Cat 4 Men 40+ 43 M 09:04:20
1796 David Knox Hub Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 37 M 09:04:20